KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Report for: 09/24/17

 Race  1    Belmont Park         09/24/17      D 6-1/2 F      Alw 50000s   3 year olds And Up                 
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (1-3) / EARLY PICK 5 (.50) RACES (1-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 b+ BABY BEAR'S 5/2 32 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 JACOBSON DAVID 18 83 93 97 93 86 E/P 4 92 4 111 6 SET THE TRA 8/1 43 C+ARROYO ANGEL 15 C=ATRAS ROB 0 94 92 85 94 96 E/P 6 94 3 105 3 DRIVEN BY T 12/1 22 C=CARMOUCHE K 17 C-HANDAL RAYMO 14 92 81 80 92 98 E 7 96 2 103 5 s SCARF IT DO 6/1 23 SAEZ LUIS 19 ENGLEHART JERE 26 90 92 88 90 93 S 3 90 1 100 7 s FORGE 7/2 24 CASTELLANO J J 16 C-QUARTAROLO A 5 95 85 79 95 68 E 5 96 0 98 2 NORTHERN 4/1 63 VELAZQUEZ J R 27 WARD WESLEY A 22 73 98 67 73 79 E 7 85 0 98 4 GOING STRON 6/1 86 C+ROSARIO JOEL 14 C-CONTESSA GAR 8 94 90 90 94 82 S 0 95 0 94 8 CINDERELA E 15/1 15 REYES LUIS R 7 MORRISON JOHN 4 80 89 83 89 71 E 4 93 0 90 Race 2 Belmont Park 09/24/17 t 1-1/8 ATColeB125k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (2-4) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (2-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #1 •Dirt to Turf (153 ST 7%W / 37%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t KHARAFA 5/2 30 BRAVO J 13 HILLS TIMOTHY 9 96 90 91 96 76 P 2 91 0 122 5 GET JETS 6/5 30 VELAZQUEZ J R 14 DUTROW ANTHONY 12 98 96 90 98 100 S 3 90 1 117 1 s BECKER'S GA 2/1 52 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 C+RODRIGUEZ RU 17 93 91 89 93 76 E 8 94 1 116 7 CALL PROVIS 4/1 25 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 BROWN CHAD C 27 94 97 93 93 82 S 0 76 1 115 2 HCt CLOONTIA 8/1 8 C+SAEZ LUIS 33 JERKENS JAMES 33 92 93 87 92 79 E/P 6 94 0 114 3 ALL IS NUMB 12/1 30 C=ROSARIO JOEL 18 BUSH THOMAS M 14 95 93 85 95 75 P 2 92 0 103 4 s PAT ON THE 20/1 30 DAVIS DYLAN 6 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 98 94 91 98 60 E/P 7 99 0 100 Race 3 Belmont Park 09/24/17 T 6 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (3-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s EVERYBODY L 3/1 28 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 TERRANOVA JOHN 15 58 77 0 58 80 E 6 80 0 105 12 s MY BRONX TA 5/1 20 C+ALVARADO JUNI 9 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 52 72 0 52 72 E 5 0 0 104 4 s JUST HATTIE 4/1 44 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 14 WARD WESLEY A 22 72 0 0 72 89 P 6 85 2 102 1 D'ARGENT DE 8/1 0 ROSARIO JOEL 18 CASSE MARK 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 1A MOVIEMAKER 8/1 0 VELAZQUEZ J R 14 CASSE MARK 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 11 sb- LADY BLESSI 8/1 23 CARMOUCHE K 11 C=BREED RONALD 0 78 60 0 78 72 P 4 87 0 100 13 s FAIRY LINK 10/1 44 BRAVO J 13 PUGH PETER D 0 70 0 0 70 61 NA 0 79 0 100 8 MRS. RAMONA 12/1 0 SAEZ LUIS 15 ENGLEHART JERE 26 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 96 7 HOT CASH 12/1 0 LUZZI M J 2 JERKENS JAMES 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 3 QUAFF 15/1 0 LEZCANO JOSE 15 RIBAUDO ROBERT 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 5 SPECIAL TRI 15/1 0 JUAREZ NIK 18 ABREU JORGE R 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 93 9 GOLD ZIPPER 15/1 0 DAVIS DYLAN 6 CONTESSA GARY 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 10 BEE BALM 10/1 0 CASTELLANO J J 18 LYNCH BRIAN A 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 91 6 sL1b+ MONEY PURSE 30/1 46 C=REYES LUIS R 5 JOLLEY LEROY 0 22 0 0 22 60 NA 0 62 2 80 Race 4 Belmont Park 09/24/17 t 1-1/4 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (4-6) / PICK 6 RACES (4-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 IM THE CAPT 4/1 56 C=ROSARIO JOEL 18 TAGG BARCLAY 12 83 94 78 83 92 P 3 74 2 105 12 PEACE SPEAK 3/1 55 C-ALVARADO JUNI 9 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 19 85 88 63 85 78 E/P 6 86 0 102 5 HIGH PROMIS 10/1 15 C=SAEZ LUIS 15 LYNCH BRIAN A 18 82 80 78 80 64 P 4 78 0 100 3 SPRING ON C 15/1 28 C+JUAREZ NIK 18 BAKER CHARLTON 22 85 80 86 85 61 P 3 80 1 100 4 SENTRY 5/1 93 C+LEZCANO JOSE 15 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 14 84 85 82 84 62 P 2 80 0 99 10 sb+ CAPTAIN HAR 6/1 56 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 MOTION H GRAHA 17 81 74 0 81 74 S 0 70 2 99 7 s NOT IN CHAR 15/1 73 C+BRAVO J 13 GOLDBERG ALAN 15 77 81 92 77 66 E 6 76 0 98 2 UNCLE GIO 8/1 368 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 14 C+NEVIN MICHEL 18 85 87 79 85 79 E/P 3 80 -1 97 8 s LAST SHANI 15/1 69 WOLFSONT ANDREW 3 SHEPPARD JONAT 13 73 0 0 73 76 S 0 68 0 95 9 s REPETITIOUS 12/1 32 C-DAVIS DYLAN 6 BOND HAROLD JA 10 75 0 0 75 60 NA 0 78 0 91 11 s FLORENTINE 50/1 35 C=DIAZ HECTOR R 10 FRANGELLA JAME 8 73 66 65 66 60 S 2 72 0 86 1 s QUINTUS AUG 20/1 32 C-CARMOUCHE K 11 C+CASSE MARK 16 59 0 0 59 60 NA 0 61 0 80 Race 5 Belmont Park 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F GlntBlmH-G2 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 (5-7); GRAND SLAM (5-8) / NYRA BETS PICK 5 (.50) (5-9); DOUBLE WA
 GERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 CARINA MIA 8/5 29 CASTELLANO J J 16 BROWN CHAD C 27 93 101 94 93 80 S 2 94 1 134 6 s LUCY N ETHE 3/1 337 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 27 C=PLETCHER TOD 25 57 100 95 57 88 E 8 78 4 126 1 t HIGHWAY STA 2/1 29 ARROYO ANGEL S 15 UBILLO RODRIGO 11 95 95 97 95 92 P 2 96 1 123 4 tb+ QUEZON 8/1 38 C=ROSARIO JOEL 14 RIBAUDO ROBERT 10 94 94 89 94 72 P 4 94 1 123 5 ABSATOOTLY 15/1 38 BRAVO J 17 BAKER CHARLTON 22 92 85 96 92 64 E/P 5 90 0 108 2 s FRIEND OF L 20/1 38 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 C+NEVIN MICHEL 18 91 86 76 91 60 P 3 92 0 100 Race 6 Belmont Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 OClm 25000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (6-8) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (6-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #11 •Mdn win L/R (101 ST 31%W / 53%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 PINCHBECK 3/1 31 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 CLEMENT CHRIST 19 76 89 88 76 89 P 2 72 2 111 12 LEM ME DANC 4/1 23 C+CASTELLANO J 18 LEVINE BRUCE 12 78 90 80 78 79 P 3 75 0 108 5 TABLE FOR S 6/1 31 C-ALVARADO JUNI 9 NICKS RALPH E 18 75 81 84 75 81 P 3 70 0 102 16 UNBRIDLEDAD 7/2 21 C=RIDER TBA 0 C=LEVINE BRUCE 12 81 81 73 73 91 P 4 72 0 101 4 FIVE EACH W 8/1 30 C+JUAREZ NIK 18 MOTION H GRAHA 17 54 89 79 89 78 P 2 89 0 98 8 SHE REMEMBE 20/1 34 SAEZ LUIS 15 ENGLEHART JERE 26 79 67 79 79 70 P 2 76 0 97 7 PUPAREE 50/1 45 C-REYES LUIS R 5 PRINGLE EDMUND 10 79 75 84 79 60 E 0 82 0 96 14 KHALEESI KA 6/1 31 LEZCANO JOSE 15 C+RICE LINDA 26 75 79 78 75 80 S 0 71 0 95 1 sb+ COOL AS YOU 12/1 46 ROSARIO JOEL 18 TONER JAMES J 21 84 79 82 84 92 S 2 80 2 95 11 s PHOTOGRAPHE 5/1 48 DECARLO C P 6 PROCTOR THOMAS 19 82 69 58 82 90 S 0 78 0 91 10 ELECTRIFIED 20/1 23 LUZZI M J 2 GYARMATI LEAH 12 73 79 77 73 60 E/P 3 72 0 90 6 b+ KITTY MADDN 15/1 31 CARMOUCHE K 11 MORRISON JOHN 4 76 67 81 76 71 P 4 70 1 88 13 FREE N CLEA 30/1 20 C-DAVIS DYLAN 6 QUICK PATRICK 7 80 80 77 80 60 E/P 5 85 0 88 15 ROMAN REIGN 30/1 35 C+DIAZ HECTOR R 10 FARRO PATRICIA 17 76 81 56 76 60 S 0 72 0 87 2 LIGHT REIGN 50/1 23 C=DIAZ HECTOR R 10 KELLY PATRICK 9 71 52 82 71 60 S 1 69 0 81 3 QUEEN OF CA 8/1 82 C=VELAZQUEZ J R 14 C+NEVIN MICHEL 18 72 54 82 72 68 P 4 82 0 80 Race 7 Belmont Park 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 25000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (7-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 MIGHTY ZEAL 5/1 21 C+CASTELLANO J 16 CONTESSA GARY 8 88 94 88 88 80 P 0 89 0 105 9 CAUSE FOR S 2/1 56 ARROYO ANGEL S 15 GULLO GARY P 18 84 92 89 84 94 P 3 89 1 103 1 SARATOGA HE 5/1 45 C+CARMOUCHE K 17 C-BREED RONALD 0 80 91 93 80 80 E/P 5 86 0 102 8 s PROPER FREU 15/1 127 C+DAVIS DYLAN 12 JACOBSON DAVID 18 79 88 76 79 76 S 1 86 -1 102 4 PEGASUS RED 10/1 21 LEZCANO JOSE 12 LEVINE BRUCE 12 91 88 81 91 72 S 2 88 0 99 3 BLUEGRASS P 15/1 45 C+JUAREZ NIK 14 C-ADSIT ABIGAI 7 80 89 89 80 60 E/P 2 85 0 97 5 WE DID 6/1 45 C-REYES LUIS R 7 C-ATRAS ROB 0 80 94 80 80 72 E/P 4 87 0 94 10 t SOL THE FRE 15/1 95 C=MARAGH RAJIV 15 LEGALL RICARDO 0 81 88 78 81 65 E/P 6 89 -1 92 2 LYRICAL MIR 10/1 23 CANCEL ERIC 9 DONK DAVID 12 86 87 83 86 63 S 2 87 0 88 7 SALTINE WAR 10/1 37 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 C-RODRIGUEZ RU 17 5 80 80 5 88 E/P 3 0 3 80 Race 8 Belmont Park 09/24/17 t 1-1/8 JHettngerB125k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #8 •Dirt to Turf (153 ST 7%W / 37%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1^ t FOURSTAR CR 8/5 30 CASTELLANO J J 18 BROWN CHAD C 27 92 98 96 92 100 S 0 86 2 122 6 t ACK NAUGHTY 3/1 30 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 BROWN CHAD C 27 91 84 95 91 80 S 0 83 2 104 8 LITERATA 5/2 41 C-RIDER TBA 0 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 17 89 85 86 89 76 E/P 4 87 0 99 9 SUMMERSAULT 4/1 22 C-ALVARADO JUNI 9 HENNIG MARK 9 88 101 94 88 81 P 4 76 0 98 10 BARREL OF D 15/1 25 C+ROSARIO JOEL 18 BAKER CHARLTON 22 96 89 79 96 71 E 8 96 1 95 5 HC FEELING BOS 10/1 30 SAEZ LUIS 33 JERKENS JAMES 33 88 94 93 88 74 P 2 85 0 92 2 FLIPCUP 6/1 30 VELAZQUEZ J R 14 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 91 82 79 91 67 E/P 4 88 0 89 11 TIZZELLE 12/1 51 C=BRAVO J 13 BOND HAROLD JA 10 88 88 78 88 85 S 0 87 0 89 7 JC'S SHOOTI 30/1 22 C+CANCEL ERIC 9 DONK DAVID 12 91 86 98 91 60 P 4 88 0 89 3 s BONITA BIAN 6/1 30 ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 17 92 86 78 92 73 S 3 95 0 83 4 BONITA SPRI 30/1 36 C=MARAGH RAJIV 6 BUSH THOMAS M 14 83 83 77 83 60 P 5 86 0 80 Race 9 Belmont Park 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10) WAGERS
Trainer: #16 •1st on grass ( 76 ST 33%W / 55%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf (154 ST 34%W / 58%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s NEWS ANCHOR 3/1 31 C+ROSARIO JOEL 18 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 14 89 0 0 89 92 P 1 88 2 105 11 sb+ SANDLOT STA 4/1 30 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 18 ENGLEHART JERE 26 81 0 0 81 64 P 6 88 1 101 13 s BARBAROSSA 7/2 30 CASTELLANO J J 18 PLETCHER TODD 25 82 41 0 82 72 P 5 88 0 100 16 s GOLDEN SEAL 7/2 27 C-RIDER TBA 0 COX BRAD H 26 74 0 0 74 64 NA 4 82 1 100 10 s THROW THE D 5/1 30 C=CASTELLANO J 18 C=BREED RONALD 0 81 0 0 81 76 S 1 84 0 100 7 sL1 IRON JOHNNY 6/1 30 C=JUAREZ NIK 18 MAKER MICHAEL 19 78 0 0 78 62 NA 1 84 1 100 6 CITY OF DRE 8/1 0 VELAZQUEZ J R 14 WARD WESLEY A 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 4 FUN PROSPEC 12/1 31 MARAGH RAJIV 6 MOTION H GRAHA 17 75 78 38 75 77 S 4 82 0 98 14 s JUST BUSTIN 20/1 30 C+JUAREZ NIK 18 SCHETTINO DOMI 8 74 0 0 74 60 NA 4 84 0 96 1 ENGLISH CHA 20/1 31 MONTANEZ ROSARI 0 CONTESSA GARY 8 72 68 72 72 60 NA 1 81 0 92 15 s CONFORTO 15/1 21 C=BRAVO J 13 HILLS TIMOTHY 9 66 46 0 66 60 E 6 71 0 91 9 sb+ NATE CAN'T 20/1 55 REYES LUIS R 5 SCHETTINO DOMI 8 61 0 0 61 60 NA 1 74 1 91 12 s PERFECTEXPE 15/1 38 C=SAEZ LUIS 15 MAKER MICHAEL 19 51 0 0 51 60 NA 4 73 0 88 8 sb- BOURBONFUHR 20/1 31 C-USKE S 7 KINGSLEY ARCHI 12 70 4 0 70 60 E 4 83 0 86 5 MAGNETRON 20/1 0 LEZCANO JOSE 15 LERMAN MICHAEL 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 3 STORMY JUST 15/1 0 ALVARADO JUNIOR 9 MAGNUSON ARTHU 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 1 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 Clm 25000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 DIAMONDS FO 7/2 23 C-GRAHAM J 17 MARGOLIS STEPH 18 89 83 77 83 80 E 8 86 1 105 4 HC ROSE TO GLO 3/1 20 C+LANERIE C J 35 HARTMAN CHRIS 35 87 79 82 87 78 E/P 5 87 1 102 5 BAETYKATY 5/2 56 LANDEROS CHRIS 12 VANCE DAVID R 9 77 86 83 86 92 E 8 87 1 96 6 SECRET TRIC 5/1 16 C+CANCHARI ALEX 19 LAUER MICHAEL 13 67 67 77 67 91 P 0 70 2 95 1 s TUJUACAGOFA 8/1 16 C=MENA M 16 CAMEJO JOSE M 30 69 71 74 69 72 E/P 4 74 0 94 3 YOOOU DEN 4/1 51 ROCCO J S JR 11 CALDWELL J R 17 81 79 76 81 65 P 4 83 0 90 Race 2 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 5 (RACES 2-3-4-5-6)
Trainer: #4 •Debut Turf ( 53 ST 25%W / 47%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •2nd grass race ( 13 ST 31%W / 69%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 HCsF BURNSIDE 3/1 16 VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 69 0 0 69 79 S 0 62 1 105 5 s NEPTHENE 5/2 41 C+LANERIE C J 17 ARNOLD GEORGE 12 76 0 0 76 84 P 4 85 0 100 14 sb+ NETAS 8/1 17 C=LANERIE C J 17 CASSE MARK 16 50 62 0 50 76 S 0 69 2 96 4 KILLEEN 5/1 0 GEROUX FLORENT 17 COX BRAD H 26 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 1 s WAR TOM 5/1 32 C=MENA M 8 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 67 0 0 67 80 S 6 81 0 93 8 s FORGOTTEN C 15/1 42 C+LANDEROS CHRI 17 OLIVER VICTORI 12 67 0 0 67 60 NA 0 64 0 92 10 s GOOD OFFENS 12/1 17 CASTANON J L 16 MCGEE PAUL 8 55 0 0 55 62 NA 1 69 0 89 6 SANDVILLE 12/1 0 GILLIGAN JACK 10 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 9 ROYAL EDITI 20/1 0 CANCHARI ALEX 13 LUKAS D WAYNE 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 2 s FINISHED 12/1 17 C=HERNANDEZ B J 10 ROMANS DALE 16 49 0 0 49 62 NA 4 69 0 86 11 ANTRIM'S GI 15/1 0 CANNON DECLAN 10 MCKEEVER ANDRE 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 86 12 s SUPER FACTO 20/1 36 GRAHAM J 12 TOMLINSON MICH 14 54 0 0 54 60 NA 4 76 0 85 13 OHMYMIC 20/1 0 GRAHAM J 12 SEXTON EDWARD 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 3 ART OF THE 15/1 0 BRIDGMOHAN S X 17 BRISSET RODOLP 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 3 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 COOL AMBITI 6/1 16 C+BOREL C H 10 GLYSHAW TIM 12 77 72 66 77 79 P 3 74 0 95 3 JUSTANOTHER 6/1 310 C+HERNANDEZ B J 21 TOMLINSON MICH 14 71 70 52 71 89 P 2 69 0 89 8L b- LEVANTO 6/1 20 C=HILL C 14 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 63 37 57 57 72 NA 0 56 0 88 13 COMEDY ZONE 10/1 9 PRENTICE EUCLYN 12 COTTO LUIS 7 42 72 70 42 89 E 8 56 1 88 9 b+ ART VANDALE 9/2 28 C=QUINONEZ ALON 19 VON HEMEL KELL 20 68 59 62 68 84 P 3 68 1 87 6 b+ SEVENHEARTS 8/1 29 CASTANON J L 13 LONDONO GENEVI 0 68 54 71 71 86 P 5 80 2 85 12 AMERICAN RI 12/1 28 ROCCO J S JR 11 DICKEY CHARLES 22 69 58 49 69 64 E 3 66 0 85 4 s POLAR BEAR 4/1 30 C+CANCHARI ALEX 19 ROMANS DALE 16 59 0 0 59 60 NA 0 63 0 82 11 s INDIAN BULL 12/1 392 LUGO CARLOS D 20 SANCAL MURAT 18 71 55 62 55 71 E 3 55 -1 82 2 HEADLINER 10/1 39 C-GAZADER RAYAN 9 MOQUETT RONALD 13 52 61 61 52 68 NA 3 73 0 81 1 HAYNESOME 15/1 9 C+GRAHAM J 17 BRADLEY WILLIA 11 49 65 53 65 67 E 6 73 0 81 5 s SMOKEN VELV 15/1 45 C=GILLIGAN JACK 11 BARKER SCOTT W 12 44 67 52 67 71 E/P 3 72 0 78 7 s PRIDEOFSEVE 30/1 9 C+MENA M 16 LAUER MICHAEL 13 54 30 0 54 60 S 2 74 0 70 Race 4 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F OClm 62500n2x 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t MESOMA 8/5 37 C+LANERIE C J 22 HAWLEY WESLEY 16 93 96 93 93 79 E 7 94 2 111 3 MANHATTAN M 2/1 37 C+HERNANDEZ B J 17 CALDWELL J R 17 86 93 91 86 88 E 5 89 3 105 1 ALLIDOISDRE 8/1 18 C=GEROUX FLOREN 15 LOVELL MICHELL 16 90 87 85 90 62 E/P 0 90 0 99 6 BLACK BEAR 9/2 15 C-BOREL C H 6 MORSE RANDY L 14 78 92 87 87 74 E/P 4 91 0 96 5 DARK ARDEN 8/1 15 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 GLYSHAW TIM 12 83 87 93 83 95 P 3 87 1 96 4 BIG SQUEEZE 6/1 64 C=CANCHARI ALEX 19 SIMMS GARRY W 17 84 85 91 84 82 E/P 5 90 0 90 Race 5 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.20 SINGLE 6 JACKPOT
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 TELETAP 5/2 35 C+GEROUX FLOREN 27 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 67 85 86 85 84 E/P 4 88 1 105 8 HCb+ TARPON BAY 5/1 39 C+LANERIE C J 37 WALSH BRENDAN 37 80 89 80 80 78 E/P 3 80 1 104 5 s ALL DAY TRI 6/1 35 C+HERNANDEZ B J 21 BRISSET RODOLP 11 58 0 0 58 60 NA 6 65 0 100 4 POWERFUL AL 3/1 39 C+GAZADER RAYAN 9 MOQUETT RONALD 13 84 87 77 84 92 E/P 5 87 0 97 2 FIREBALL SH 3/1 39 C=CANCHARI ALEX 19 BAUER PHILIP A 14 88 82 86 88 84 P 3 86 0 95 1 s CONQUEST GL 20/1 14 ROCCO J S JR 11 DANNER MARK 13 74 65 81 74 60 E/P 3 76 0 95 3 HUNTIN BUDD 30/1 14 C=CANNON DECLAN 13 ESTES MICHAEL 8 74 81 78 81 60 E 4 83 0 95 6 TAG'S RED R 10/1 15 C+KEISER CHELSE 13 GALLAGHER WILL 10 74 77 53 74 60 P 3 83 0 90 Race 6 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 5 (6-7-8-9-10)
Trainer: #9 •2nd grass race ( 13 ST 31%W / 69%ITM ) •2nd Rte race ( 16 ST 25%W / 56%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •Debut Turf ( 29 ST 28%W / 41%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 14 HCs LINBURGH'S 3/1 21 C+GARCIA J A 35 WARD WESLEY A 35 75 73 59 75 82 E 5 71 1 105 4 s MR. DISCRET 3/1 22 C=HERNANDEZ B J 10 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 76 72 54 76 92 P 3 74 2 96 2 s MINE MY TIM 6/1 29 C=LANERIE C J 17 FOLEY GREG 13 75 0 0 75 65 NA 1 81 0 96 9 s SHARED VALU 6/1 37 C+MENA M 8 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 57 0 0 57 64 NA 0 58 0 95 10 COMBATANT 6/1 0 BRIDGMOHAN S X 17 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 11 s BO TEE 8/1 14 C-BOREL C H 7 FIRES WILLIAM 9 70 69 63 70 77 E 4 68 0 95 8 MR. RECIO 8/1 0 GEROUX FLORENT 17 BAUER PHILIP A 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 7 sb+ WANT 10/1 36 C+GAZADER RAYAN 5 MOQUETT RONALD 13 60 70 0 60 63 NA 1 75 1 94 1 s KOWBOY POSS 15/1 19 C=CANNON DECLAN 10 C+DEVILLE CARL 8 66 68 71 66 61 E 6 68 0 92 5 s SILVER GIAN 15/1 29 C+PEDROZA MARCE 12 GLYSHAW TIM 12 62 0 0 62 60 NA 1 72 0 86 13 BANDITO 10/1 0 CANCHARI ALEX 13 ROMANS DALE 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 85 6 NOVUS 12/1 0 HILL C 13 CATALANO WAYNE 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 3 BECKHAM'S J 12/1 0 ROCCO J S JR 11 WALSH BRENDAN 21 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 12 MISCHIEVOUS 15/1 0 LANDEROS CHRIS 17 BYRNE PATRICK 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 7 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 6 F Md 50000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
Trainer: #8 •Debut Mdn Clm ( 31 ST 35%W / 55%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •1st Time MdnClmg ( 13 ST 31%W / 62%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCs SILVA QUEEN 3/1 44 VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 65 73 0 73 77 E 6 86 1 95 5 SERIOUS I C 4/1 41 C+LANERIE C J 22 MOQUETT RONALD 13 61 66 77 61 76 E 5 82 0 93 3 sb+ ON A MISSIO 5/1 15 C+LANDEROS CHRI 14 LYSTER STEPHEN 13 70 70 66 70 80 E 4 84 1 91 4 s IRON LILLY 6/1 17 C-GAZADER RAYAN 10 YOUNG TRACEY 18 69 82 0 82 79 S 0 87 0 91 8 UNION SILK 4/1 0 MENA M 14 STALL ALBERT M 28 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 1 s DEAUVILLE M 12/1 21 KENNEDY TY 11 GLYSHAW TIM 12 74 0 0 74 86 S 0 81 1 87 6 SOCATA 6/1 30 C=BURKE JULIE 9 LOPRESTI CHARL 3 58 58 62 62 68 E 0 77 0 83 9 s KICKIN GRAS 30/1 280 C-MIRANDA ROGEL 6 C+HALE RON JR 33 72 51 60 72 60 NA 0 77 -1 83 7 BLUE CHICOR 15/1 0 PEDROZA MARCELI 19 GLYSHAW TIM 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 8 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 7 F Clm 10000b 3 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 ORIENTAL CR 8/1 9 C+HILL C 10 ORTIZ JOHN ALE 16 74 84 75 84 93 P 0 82 2 105 5 RIPPIN RANG 3/1 36 GRAHAM J 10 MASON INGRID 15 56 79 88 56 90 P 1 74 1 102 2 BUD'S BAYON 5/2 36 MENA M 14 NEWTON TROY 14 78 87 68 78 100 E/P 6 85 1 99 9 THE LAST PR 8/1 21 C-GILLIGAN JACK 12 HARTMAN CHRIS 19 76 84 78 84 85 P 0 89 0 99 4 s STREET FACT 20/1 36 C+ZAJAC MELISSA 24 JACKSON JAMES 23 71 67 58 58 62 E/P 3 77 0 89 8 FULL HEART 4/1 120 C+LANERIE C J 22 FOLEY GREG 13 73 79 78 73 85 E/P 5 87 -1 86 7 HEAT ROAD 12/1 36 GAZADER RAYAN 10 VANCE DAVID R 9 71 58 79 71 68 E 8 84 0 86 6 STAN'S OLD 6/1 26 C=ORDAZ CESAR A 6 JONES PHILLIP 6 68 70 75 68 73 S 0 63 0 80 1 HE'S ALL MI 12/1 30 C+CANCHARI ALEX 19 HAWLEY WESLEY 16 68 62 78 68 75 P 2 78 0 80 Race 9 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 Alw 53000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #15 •90+ days away ( 29 ST 3%W / 34%ITM ) •Dirt to Turf ( 50 ST 4%W / 18%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •Mdn win L/R ( 41 ST 27%W / 51%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 DONTMESSWIT 5/2 43 C=GEROUX FLOREN 17 COX BRAD H 26 88 91 83 88 77 S 0 81 1 111 2 LA SOLA RAN 2/1 36 C=ROCCO J S JR 11 CASSE MARK 16 85 76 84 85 89 S 4 84 2 101 15 SONG OF SPR 5/2 120 HERNANDEZ B J J 10 HOWARD NEIL J 11 89 80 78 78 70 P 2 82 0 101 6 s CONQUEST BA 6/1 29 LANERIE C J 17 COX BRAD H 26 80 81 69 80 94 E/P 4 80 2 100 10 MUNDY ROAD 8/1 15 C+MENA M 8 FORSTER GRANT 15 77 87 83 83 86 E/P 5 86 0 100 14 PAGEANT MAT 7/2 16 GILLIGAN JACK 10 LOVELL MICHELL 16 83 82 77 83 68 E/P 5 84 0 99 13 b+ BERNADREAMY 4/1 17 C-BOREL C H 7 BAUER PHILIP A 14 79 69 74 79 77 S 0 84 1 99 12 WOLF GOURME 8/1 18 CANCHARI ALEX 13 ROMANS DALE 16 79 90 81 79 84 S 3 0 0 99 4 s I REMEMBER 8/1 36 C=HERNANDEZ B J 10 DRURY THOMAS J 25 78 77 0 78 99 S 0 75 2 98 7 s QUEEN ANNE' 20/1 18 C=PEDROZA MARCE 12 FERNANDEZ JOSE 17 81 76 0 81 60 E/P 4 0 0 94 5 MA'AM 20/1 20 GILLIGAN JACK 10 MCPEEK KENNETH 12 81 86 80 86 63 S 1 84 0 91 1 KITTEN'S SL 30/1 43 MIRANDA ROGELIO 3 BINDNER WALTER 24 79 79 70 79 60 S 3 81 1 86 9 s SHE'SADOWNT 30/1 29 C+GRAHAM J 12 CORREAS IGNACI 16 79 83 69 79 60 S 0 78 0 84 8 s LUNAR LULLA 15/1 38 C+CANNON DECLAN 10 KENNEALLY EDDI 16 75 67 0 75 65 P 4 76 0 80 11 ISSUED 50/1 50 C=ALMANZA RITO 3 TADEO ERIN 18 66 78 71 66 60 E/P 5 66 0 80 Race 10 Churchill Downs 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / SUPER HI-5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 INCLUDE IND 6/1 45 C+MENA M 16 CAMEJO JOSE M 30 84 83 87 84 95 S 3 82 3 105 9 to PAT'S SHOES 5/1 65 KENNEDY TY 11 ANDERSON DOUG 15 87 85 75 87 88 E/P 5 87 2 102 5 THE RIGHT T 12/1 22 ORDAZ CESAR A 6 PRESTON STEPHA 22 73 81 78 81 84 E 8 83 0 95 3 NORTHEAST B 3/1 29 C+CANCHARI ALEX 19 ROMANS DALE 16 77 73 78 77 85 S 0 78 1 93 1 RAGE RIOT 7/2 21 C+GAZADER RAYAN 9 CALDWELL J R 17 76 66 71 71 87 P 4 80 0 93 6 WATCH MY SM 8/1 16 C=LANERIE C J 15 SHIRER MATT A 21 78 70 82 78 71 P 6 79 0 93 11 OH MY GRAVY 12/1 28 C+QUINONEZ ALON 19 VON HEMEL KELL 20 76 75 76 76 64 P 3 76 1 89 8 t ST. PADRIAG 15/1 36 VARGAS JUAN P 16 COTTO LUIS 7 83 72 76 83 82 E/P 5 80 0 89 4 STRATOCRUIS 15/1 17 C-HERNANDEZ B J 21 RICHARD CHRIS 10 64 83 68 64 74 S 2 68 0 89 7 GALATASARAY 12/1 42 LUGO CARLOS D 20 SANCAL MURAT 18 67 66 64 67 75 E 6 68 0 87 10 STAR DOG 20/1 92 MIRANDA ROGELIO 9 VAN BERG JACK 17 77 75 68 77 65 S 0 80 -1 80 Race 1 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACE
 S 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #4 •2nd after clm ( 16 ST 6%W / 56%ITM ) •Rte to Sprint ( 33 ST 9%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HCt LUCK OUT 8/5 14 BOWEN ROCCO 40 BARRETT RODDIN 40 79 83 76 83 85 S 0 86 2 105 1 t ROCKPORT BI 7/2 7 C-HAAR NATHAN 14 GIBSON VINCE 17 71 74 80 80 100 E/P 4 88 0 97 5 K K'S WONDE 5/1 7 C-CAMACHO-FLORE 14 GIBSON VINCE 17 75 77 65 75 79 P 2 82 0 96 3 JUSTITIA 6/1 14 C=MARTIN DAVID 9 NAVARRO JOSE 18 65 55 81 55 74 E 3 75 0 96 6 b+ ARVIAT BAY 8/1 7 C=COUTON JULIEN 17 CROWE SHELLY 14 70 76 71 70 67 S 0 68 1 96 7 IT'S MY KNI 8/1 21 ZUNINO J L 13 TOYE JOE 22 79 62 75 79 70 E/P 5 87 0 95 2 OUR SILVER 12/1 15 ORDUNA-ROJAS FR 7 NAVARRO JOSE 18 70 80 76 70 78 E/P 3 81 0 93 8 TODDIES HOT 15/1 7 C+ENRIQUEZ I D 13 TOYE JOE 22 60 69 66 60 60 E/P 5 78 0 90 Race 2 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6 F Md 15000 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4)
Trainer: #6 •AW to Dirt ( 13 ST 54%W / 69%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 SHOPPING TI 3/1 14 CAMACHO-FLORES 14 WENZEL TOM 15 59 66 64 59 88 S 1 73 0 95 7 CAPPUCCINO 8/1 15 C-MARTIN DAVID 9 MARTINEZ DAVID 7 52 40 60 52 85 P 2 75 0 89 6 s MARYMOOR PA 4/1 21 C+ENRIQUEZ I D 13 C=PUHICH MIKE 21 53 0 0 53 65 NA 6 78 0 85 3 TIGERS RUSH 6/1 15 C+BOWEN ROCCO 23 TOLLETT CANDI 20 42 0 0 42 65 NA 0 70 0 83 5 HONORABLE S 7/2 14 COUTON JULIEN 17 METZ JEFFREY 15 51 51 54 51 69 E 5 76 0 82 4 b+ OH YES I DI 10/1 63 LOPEZ L C 0 TOLLETT CANDI 20 56 0 0 56 77 NA 0 74 1 82 9 OF GOOD CHE 10/1 15 C=MATIAS J 15 COOPER KAY 22 49 0 0 49 81 E 6 76 0 74 8 KALIKIMAKA 15/1 21 C=LOPEZ ERICK 16 COOPER KAY 22 12 43 0 43 63 S 0 68 0 74 2 DONADUE 12/1 21 KUBINOVA ELISKA 12 MALONEY JOHN 31 37 0 0 37 71 NA 1 67 0 70 10 b+ RALLY THE W 20/1 7 C=OROZCO KEVIN 19 MEEKING ROBERT 14 46 34 0 46 60 NA 0 63 1 70 Race 3 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 15000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 CAMANO COME 3/1 7 COUTON JULIEN 17 BULLOCK STEVE 18 77 74 71 74 89 E/P 7 85 1 105 2 t TARGA 7/2 28 FLORES ESWAN 10 LUCARELLI FRAN 18 73 75 68 75 91 E 8 86 0 102 6 AFLEET HOPE 5/2 7 BOWEN ROCCO 23 WENZEL TOM 15 77 59 81 59 72 P 2 76 0 101 1 t COAST IS CL 8/1 14 LOPEZ ERICK 16 TOLLETT CANDI 20 73 77 69 73 89 E/P 7 85 0 101 3 t RAVIZZONE 9/2 36 C-HAAR NATHAN 14 TOYE JOE 22 75 72 72 75 71 S 1 74 0 98 4 t YAKIMA GRAY 8/1 35 C=ZUNINO J L 13 TOYE JOE 22 57 75 74 57 75 E/P 3 76 0 97 7 ZOOMBADABOO 12/1 7 C=CAMACHO-FLORE 14 ESSEX CHARLES 30 70 61 73 70 77 S 0 75 0 95 8 TESLA 20/1 50 MARTIN DAVID A 9 BOZELL ALAN 10 49 21 65 49 60 P 2 70 0 90 Race 4 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6 F Clm 10000 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE/ $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA/ $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 KOTA COPY 5/2 14 COUTON JULIEN 17 LONCTOT GARY H 20 78 73 81 78 85 P 0 85 2 105 7 DOUBLE A. P 2/1 14 C+BOWEN ROCCO 23 WENZEL TOM 15 78 66 80 78 87 E/P 3 84 2 97 3 PURE BRIGHT 10/1 23 C+MATIAS J 15 C+LAWRENCE HEA 20 71 74 71 71 90 E 8 84 3 97 4 BRENNER 6/1 14 C+HAAR NATHAN 14 JENNE BONNIE 10 75 78 67 75 87 S 0 76 2 96 5 PARKER'S PR 9/2 22 C-LOPEZ ERICK 16 ESSEX CHARLES 30 74 59 68 74 61 E/P 4 86 1 95 1 ROJO BOU PE 10/1 14 C-ZUNINO J L 13 C+TOYE JOE 22 72 69 76 72 76 S 0 82 1 95 6 o LAST CALL L 10/1 77 C=OROZCO KEVIN 19 METZ JEFFREY 15 68 60 64 60 63 E/P 0 75 1 91 2 t ATTA BOY DE 15/1 42 FLORES ESWAN 10 PEERY DEBBIE 8 55 75 73 55 64 E 5 74 1 90 Race 5 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 Clm 2500 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE/ $1 EXACTA/ $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.20 PICK 7 (RACES
 5-6-7-8-9-10-11)
Trainer: #1 •2nd strt w/trn ( 10 ST 40%W / 80%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 F TRIBAL WATE 5/2 8 OROZCO KEVIN E 11 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 81 88 77 88 76 E/P 4 88 1 105 9 o HELLO BROWN 9/2 29 C=CAMACHO-FLORE 12 VELASQUEZ RIGO 13 78 79 89 78 97 P 4 79 2 103 7 TRELAWNY 3/1 15 C+COUTON JULIEN 22 MEEKING ROBERT 14 76 79 87 76 91 P 2 71 1 96 6 GOOD COMPAN 6/1 15 ZUNINO J L 4 TOYE JOE 22 78 0 73 78 91 S 0 79 0 95 1 CAUSE I'M B 6/1 15 C+BOWEN ROCCO 25 TOLLETT CANDI 20 66 73 67 66 68 E/P 2 77 0 95 5 s IRON JOE T 10/1 43 HAAR NATHAN 11 NANCE JONATHAN 23 69 70 79 69 70 P 1 66 0 93 8 DEPUTY'S CO 12/1 15 C-GONZALEZ LUIS 0 LOWE NICK 18 72 68 71 72 91 S 0 62 0 90 Race 6 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE/ $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $1 123RACING WAGER
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F FORMAL CHOI 5/2 21 BOWEN ROCCO 25 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 69 74 73 74 88 E/P 5 74 0 105 6 GUARDIAN ON 7/2 15 C=ENRIQUEZ I D 19 STENSLIE CHRIS 10 70 76 62 76 88 P 5 83 1 97 5 APRILS NOT 6/1 15 COUTON JULIEN 22 MARKLE DAN 10 66 60 62 66 88 E/P 8 67 0 95 7 MISS WINE T 9/2 7 MATIAS J 12 MULLENS HILBER 13 55 66 67 55 94 S 2 61 0 92 2 KODIANNE 6/1 8 C-LOPEZ ERICK 19 TOLLETT CANDI 20 68 51 56 68 89 E/P 5 70 0 92 3 OH BABY OH 8/1 7 C-ZUNINO J L 4 VELASQUEZ RIGO 13 67 62 59 67 82 S 4 75 0 92 1 LET'S MAMBO 12/1 8 C-ORDUNA-ROJAS 6 TOLLETT CANDI 20 59 57 68 59 88 E/P 5 62 0 90 8 POSSE BELLE 20/1 21 C+CAMACHO-FLORE 12 LUSK BRIAN R 18 69 47 12 69 60 S 2 78 0 82 9 MY ENDLESS 15/1 8 C-MARTIN DAVID 5 BULLOCK STEVE 18 66 52 53 66 69 E/P 5 79 0 80 Race 7 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 3500b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.50 PICK 5 (RACE
 S 7-8-9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 HC CRIMSON WAR 7/2 15 C+BOWEN ROCCO 40 BARRETT RODDIN 40 82 79 78 82 88 E/P 6 89 1 105 1 KINGS COURT 3/1 30 ENRIQUEZ I D 13 TOYE JOE 22 86 74 78 86 93 S 1 88 0 103 3 C C N' WATE 6/1 8 C=LOPEZ ERICK 16 BURNAM NORMA 13 72 76 87 76 92 E 3 83 1 103 10 HARD SLIDER 8/1 15 OROZCO KEVIN E 19 BAZE ROBERT 10 77 68 78 77 88 E 8 87 0 102 4 REGAZZE CAT 12/1 15 FLORES ESWAN 10 ARBOLEDA ARTUR 16 77 79 82 77 99 E/P 5 85 0 102 9 DUSTIN'S PA 12/1 15 MARTIN DAVID A 9 MARTINEZ DAVID 7 77 74 82 77 88 S 0 83 0 100 8 E F FIVE 15/1 15 C-HAAR NATHAN 14 NANCE JONATHAN 23 74 78 74 74 70 E/P 0 81 0 100 2 DAYTONA BEA 10/1 15 WHITAKER J 10 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 73 67 84 73 83 E 5 88 0 98 6 TROOP SHIP 8/1 30 C=MATIAS J 15 TROIANI NICCOL 4 80 64 69 80 89 P 3 90 1 97 5 LOTS OF PRA 12/1 15 C=ZUNINO J L 13 ESSEX CHARLES 30 71 75 73 71 81 P 1 82 0 95 7 WHISTLE CAT 20/1 15 DIAZ-LOPEZ FRAN 8 DE JESUS PABLO 15 49 55 0 55 60 E/P 4 76 0 80 Race 8 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE/ $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACE
 S 8-9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HC BETRBEGONE 8/5 29 BOWEN ROCCO 48 TOYE JOE 48 95 77 77 77 78 E 6 87 1 105 7 THORN LEGAC 9/2 8 C+COUTON JULIEN 17 LUMM ROY 9 87 80 81 81 79 E/P 0 82 0 94 2 GUARDINGTHE 6/1 37 MARTIN DAVID A 9 NAVARRO JOSE 18 87 73 86 73 89 P 2 83 0 91 4 THE PRESS 5/1 14 C=WHITAKER J 10 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 86 86 77 86 72 E/P 2 89 0 90 1 WANDO CAT 8/1 23 C-ENRIQUEZ I D 13 TOYE JOE 22 82 83 77 77 77 S 0 83 0 89 10 THISDEWARSF 20/1 29 C=HAAR NATHAN 14 KNAPP NEIL 5 46 79 87 79 79 E/P 7 87 0 89 9 DEL RIO HAR 15/1 23 FLORES ESWAN 10 KOLER STEVE 3 81 78 81 81 60 E 6 89 0 88 5 t ATYPIQUE 15/1 15 C=DIAZ-LOPEZ FR 8 LUMM ROY 9 79 79 78 79 74 P 0 85 0 84 8 BET THE HAR 15/1 42 ZUNINO J L 13 PIRONE MARY E 11 63 75 84 63 73 E/P 3 77 0 84 6 MISTER BREE 20/1 23 C=CAMACHO-FLORE 14 BOZELL ALAN 10 74 74 75 74 60 P 2 70 0 80 Race 9 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 GotstnFutB65k 2 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11)
Trainer: #4 •1st at route ( 21 ST 5%W / 48%ITM ) •NonGraded Stk ( 70 ST 9%W / 34%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MY HEART AW 5/2 21 MATIAS J 12 MARTINEZ DAVID 7 78 74 0 78 88 P 2 84 0 122 5 HEY SEQUOIA 8/1 21 CAMACHO-FLORES 12 WENZEL TOM 15 75 70 78 75 77 P 6 85 0 122 6 ELLIOTT BAY 3/1 28 WHITAKER J 0 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 77 82 66 77 87 E/P 6 84 0 121 2 TRUMP ITZ 6/1 28 COUTON JULIEN 22 WRIGHT BLAINE 26 74 73 60 74 78 E/P 8 87 0 121 7 DIAMONDS R 7/2 21 C+BOWEN ROCCO 25 WENZEL TOM 15 79 47 54 79 73 E 3 87 0 120 8 FRISKY BEAR 9/2 28 OROZCO KEVIN E 11 LUCARELLI FRAN 18 76 72 0 76 82 P 6 86 0 120 3 WINNING BLU 15/1 14 C=LOPEZ L C 13 WENZEL TOM 15 70 46 0 70 60 E/P 6 83 0 114 1 ACEINTHEHOL 20/1 22 LOPEZ ERICK 19 ORTIZ MANUEL S 22 46 50 0 46 60 NA 1 66 0 100 Race 10 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 6 F Clm 15000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s WILD DREAMS 8/5 253 C=ENRIQUEZ I D 13 C=PUHICH MIKE 21 90 87 88 90 100 E 7 94 1 105 1 BARASSO 4/1 14 C-MATIAS J 15 WENZEL TOM 15 85 79 80 85 89 E 8 90 0 105 6 HC CAPITAL EXP 7/2 44 C+BOWEN ROCCO 33 BAZE ROBERT 33 81 76 69 81 82 E 8 89 0 104 4 CROSS CREEK 6/1 22 COUTON JULIEN 17 HARWOOD DORIS 19 73 81 80 80 88 P 0 83 0 103 3 VIEWINGTHEG 10/1 29 C-ORDUNA-ROJAS 7 NAVARRO JOSE 18 73 81 85 81 83 P 0 83 0 103 5 SALTY MINNO 20/1 8 DIAZ-LOPEZ FRAN 8 THOMPSON MIKE 5 82 72 70 82 62 P 2 87 0 102 2 DON'TBESHYW 15/1 22 WHITAKER J 10 BELVOIR HOWARD 12 74 70 63 74 71 E 6 84 0 100 7 CATS CHAMP 15/1 7 CAMACHO-FLORES 14 ARBOLEDA ARTUR 16 68 76 75 68 68 E/P 3 83 0 100 9 SEATTLE COU 20/1 0 ESTRADA J C 7 MERTENS KEVIN 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 11 Emerald Downs 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 4000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #4 •Mdn win L/R ( 18 ST 28%W / 44%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HC ONLY THE HI 2/1 22 OROZCO KEVIN E 46 WRIGHT BLAINE 46 76 71 73 76 81 E/P 3 75 1 105 7 EXECUTIVE D 9/2 7 C+BOWEN ROCCO 25 METZ JEFFREY 15 74 69 0 69 81 S 5 80 0 98 8 ATTA BOY DO 7/2 28 C+COUTON JULIEN 22 COOPER KAY 22 24 62 79 62 83 E 6 80 1 97 3 PACKY'S OUT 4/1 14 ZUNINO J L 4 PIRONE MARY E 11 75 68 70 75 90 S 3 84 0 93 4 GALEFORCE N 10/1 8 HAAR NATHAN 11 HARWOOD DORIS 19 72 53 64 72 85 E 8 74 0 91 2 t THE BOSS IS 15/1 15 C-DIAZ-LOPEZ FR 9 TOYE JOE 22 70 69 54 70 66 P 8 82 0 89 9 ADIR 10/1 14 CAMACHO-FLORES 12 KOLER STEVE 3 73 66 64 73 74 P 3 83 0 88 5 SECRET MARK 15/1 15 MARTIN DAVID A 5 BAZE ROBERT 10 69 60 70 69 60 S 4 75 0 85 1 BETTING ON 20/1 50 C=ORDUNA-ROJAS 6 KNAPP NEIL 5 44 54 61 44 60 P 5 70 0 80 Race 1 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 INDIAN SCOU 9/2 28 C-JARAMILLO E 15 CAMPITELLI JES 5 77 74 67 74 97 E/P 3 81 0 105 4 TRACKING ST 8/5 21 SAEZ SEBASTIAN 11 RODRIGUEZ ANGE 28 79 69 73 79 76 S 1 80 0 102 3 ALLS WELL 7/2 36 C=PANICI LUCA 10 RODRIGUEZ ANGE 28 73 72 68 73 98 P 1 73 1 101 7 FAMOUS FACT 6/1 310 C+MENA RAUL 6 RIZO JUAN 2 74 66 70 74 84 E 0 77 0 100 8 WILD WIGGLI 6/1 23 C-DONIS ALVARO 1 C+WARD DENNIS 18 62 75 51 62 87 S 1 76 0 97 1 LIL' CHARLI 8/1 22 FIGUEROA NICKY 7 CROFT BARRY 8 71 69 71 69 78 P 0 68 0 95 6 BODHI DOG 10/1 43 C+BATISTA JOSE 13 LOPEZ ALEXIS C 10 66 64 68 66 89 E 1 76 1 95 2 FOREVER DI 15/1 21 MITCHELL RICHAR 2 HOMEISTER ROSE 0 67 71 70 67 60 P 1 71 0 90 Race 2 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 D 6 F OClm 16000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.50 PICK 4 (RACES
  2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s CAUTIOUS GI 6/5 27 C=SANCHEZ HUGO 15 C+DOBLES ELIZA 17 97 72 92 97 89 E/P 3 97 2 111 4 t HARRYHEE 7/2 43 PANICI LUCA 12 NICKS RALPH E 18 81 80 87 81 84 E/P 4 89 0 104 6 EXPRESS JET 8/1 44 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 21 CAMPOS BERNARD 11 88 86 79 88 73 P 2 89 0 102 5 THE SON WIN 4/1 141 C+JARAMILLO E 23 GRACIDA RUBEN 17 74 88 81 74 79 E 5 85 -1 101 2 THANKS GOD 8/1 20 REYES LEONEL 10 MASTRONARDI NI 17 81 87 76 81 65 S 0 86 0 101 1 TIME WILL T 6/1 38 C+RIOS JESUS M 11 ANTONUCCI JENA 8 65 78 71 65 69 E 3 83 0 90 Race 3 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F BearsDenB100k 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #4 •NonGraded Stk ( 16 ST 25%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1$^ KROY 1/1 36 JARAMILLO E 15 DE LA CERDA AR 23 88 91 80 88 95 E/P 2 89 0 122 2 MAJOR KEY 5/1 49 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 17 RAMIREZ LUIS M 13 87 81 78 87 79 S 0 84 0 116 3 HE'S THE ON 9/2 20 C=PANICI LUCA 10 POTTER DOUGLAS 9 78 86 87 78 77 E/P 2 81 0 112 4 GENERAL MCG 7/2 82 ZIMMERMAN R 7 KURTINECZ LILL 11 88 74 85 88 91 E/P 0 89 0 109 5 o ZIPPING 10/1 37 MEDINA ABY 10 LAURIN ROGER 8 90 81 79 81 67 P 2 85 0 109 6 SHINY COPPE 20/1 35 C-ALVAREZ JOSE 0 SEYLER DOUGLAS 2 84 79 60 84 60 E 3 86 0 100 Race 4 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Alw 39000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
Trainer: #7 •Wnr last race ( 87 ST 9%W / 48%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •46-90daysAway ( 62 ST 6%W / 35%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F HELLO JULIE 3/1 7 GOMEZ J C 17 CRICHTON ROHAN 23 80 84 85 84 75 E/P 5 89 2 111 7 AMALUNA 5/2 31 C=MONTERREY PET 3 MARAGH AUBREY 13 88 86 85 88 85 S 4 85 1 105 2 YANKEE LASS 10/1 49 ZAYAS EDGARD J 25 CATANESE JOSEP 10 61 86 79 61 98 S 2 76 0 98 6 HELEN VIRGI 2/1 49 RIOS JESUS M 15 ANTONUCCI JENA 8 84 74 82 84 76 E/P 6 89 0 97 1 MORENA MIA 8/1 51 CAMACHO SAMY 10 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 2 74 70 69 70 65 E/P 6 73 0 92 3 COTTON TOOY 20/1 35 PANICI LUCA 11 BOZZO JERRY 10 63 61 77 63 60 E/P 6 80 0 92 4 ZENA RULES 15/1 29 C=NUNEZ E O 5 GAFFNEY RONALD 5 70 66 55 70 60 P 2 75 0 90 Race 5 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.
 20 RAINBOW PICK 6 (RACES 5-10)
Trainer: #2 •2YO ( 17 ST 6%W / 35%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •2nd grass race ( 10 ST 0%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 F SOLDAT HOUS 9/5 21 GAFFALIONE TYLE 23 WALDER PETER R 13 74 76 62 74 83 P 2 82 0 105 1 SO FRESH 2/1 21 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 VACCAREZZA CAR 19 74 67 0 74 92 E 2 83 1 103 6 KATHY'S CLO 3/1 21 HOLLAND D 10 BIANCONE PATRI 9 72 0 0 72 75 S 0 79 0 102 7 CIOMARA 8/1 0 CHAMAFI JILVER 8 SANO ANTONIO 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 102 5 HARBIN ICE 8/1 22 C=SAEZ SEBASTIA 11 NICKS RALPH E 18 66 68 0 66 63 NA 0 78 0 100 8 SARA'S DAY 8/1 22 C+JARAMILLO E 15 PROCINO GERALD 9 71 62 64 71 67 NA 3 85 0 98 4 TROPICAL RU 20/1 84 C+BATISTA JOSE 13 SIMON CHARLES 13 55 0 0 55 60 NA 0 72 0 93 3 JEANIE VEE 20/1 21 C+PANICI LUCA 10 POTTER DOUGLAS 9 47 49 0 47 60 NA 1 68 0 90 Race 6 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 6250 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 6-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3$ t SAMBROOK ED 7/2 20 C=GAFFALIONE TY 18 C-MILLS HOWARD 5 82 78 80 82 98 S 0 80 1 105 7 INMYFATHERS 10/1 28 C-CRUZ J L 0 MARAGH ALLEN 11 72 71 79 72 92 E/P 2 75 0 104 1 TURNCOAT 5/2 28 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 25 C-LOPEZ BERNAR 12 80 84 73 80 82 P 3 78 0 102 9 COLD BLOOD 4/1 28 C+FIGUEROA NICK 14 DOUTHALL JAMES 7 80 77 78 80 76 E 6 80 0 101 6 ANGEL'S SEA 6/1 78 C-MENA RAUL 2 MILLS HOWARD 5 74 81 75 81 76 E 4 82 0 101 4 NAPA VALLEY 8/1 45 MONTALVO C 9 SMITH ROBERT G 16 77 70 74 77 75 E/P 8 78 0 101 5 LIFES REWAR 15/1 21 C-REYES LEONEL 8 LOPEZ ALEXIS C 10 78 72 69 78 76 P 5 84 0 98 8 FLETCHER IS 15/1 8 C+BATISTA JOSE 11 RICHARDS RENAL 12 71 76 65 76 71 S 4 76 0 95 2 COCAPTAIN 30/1 28 C=MENESES MARCO 8 MORRISON MICHA 5 62 63 65 65 60 E 5 78 0 80 Race 7 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F Clm 16000b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 F CONTORMAR 2/1 21 C+RIOS JESUS M 10 C-SANO ANTONIO 13 76 75 89 76 84 S 0 75 0 105 8 GRAND NENUC 9/2 98 C-MENESES MARCO 6 OCHOA GERARD 4 70 83 75 70 94 E/P 1 69 -1 99 7 WILDCAT SAI 10/1 24 PANICI LUCA 10 GABRIEL LEO JR 15 73 77 67 73 72 E 4 89 0 97 4 GRAN SAMAN 6/1 21 C=SAEZ SEBASTIA 11 C+KLESARIS STE 14 72 74 0 72 86 P 1 75 1 96 2 SON OF GREA 12/1 21 CASTILLO L A 4 GETTO LARRY 6 75 59 58 75 79 E 5 77 0 94 1 GIANT'S PAS 10/1 170 C+CAMACHO SAMY 9 CHAVEZ JOSE 6 69 78 80 69 76 E 2 74 -1 93 3 FAST EDDIE 8/1 30 C+GAFFALIONE TY 23 ORSENO JOSEPH 14 57 61 78 78 89 P 3 84 1 92 6 A B G MOSTR 5/1 35 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 BELSOEUR YVON 14 65 72 66 65 84 E/P 2 76 0 88 5 MIDNIGHT JO 30/1 21 C+BATISTA JOSE 13 POTTER DOUGLAS 9 65 70 64 65 60 P 0 68 0 86 9 LEFTY COMMI 30/1 21 C-MITCHELL RICH 2 RUSSO ANTHONY 5 63 52 63 63 60 S 0 65 0 80 Race 8 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 6250b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 GRAND VENEZ 3/1 22 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 25 ZERPA GILBERTO 27 95 81 70 95 93 E 8 95 2 105 6 t MAJESTIC HE 2/1 28 JARAMILLO E 23 BARBOZA VICTOR 21 71 83 79 71 99 E/P 7 83 1 103 4 COOKIES ARE 7/2 29 PANICI LUCA 11 GABRIEL LEO JR 15 71 81 81 71 96 P 5 79 0 99 3 AMERICAN TZ 9/2 29 C=MEDINA ABY 22 BARBOZA VICTOR 21 78 44 84 78 84 E 6 82 0 96 1 TRUE DIPLOM 15/1 43 FIGUEROA LUIS 10 RUSSO JOSEPH F 5 72 69 80 72 60 E/P 4 75 0 93 5 OVER LIMIT 10/1 7 C=REYES LEONEL 8 GAROFFALO JOSE 6 74 78 72 74 86 E/P 3 86 0 92 8 MAMBOCELLO 30/1 43 C+BATISTA JOSE 11 MILLER RORY C 15 70 74 68 70 60 S 3 72 0 92 2 CUBAN COWBO 20/1 43 C-MONTALVO C 9 UBIDE MAX 20 62 43 71 62 66 E 8 79 0 90 Race 9 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F Clm 10000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s YAVRIG 4/1 66 C+GAFFALIONE TY 23 C+WALDER PETER 13 84 70 84 84 71 S 0 81 0 105 8 AUGUST LILL 7/2 42 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 SPATZ RONALD B 10 77 63 66 77 68 E/P 1 80 0 102 12 SU SU'S KIT 12/1 50 PANICI LUCA 10 STEWART CHAD J 16 70 67 59 70 83 S 0 75 0 100 6 POP'S IRISH 5/1 37 C=SAEZ SEBASTIA 11 SIMON CHARLES 13 62 72 76 62 94 P 0 64 1 99 9 MISS MASERA 15/1 36 RUIZ JORGE 12 GRACIDA RUBEN 17 74 54 71 74 70 E 3 85 0 99 14 LEXI'S DOLL 15/1 20 C=CASTILLO L A 4 DUCO LUIS 15 78 71 72 78 71 S 1 81 0 99 7 HOLD THAT K 6/1 28 C+MEDINA ABY 10 DUCO LUIS 15 74 56 80 56 83 E/P 5 74 0 98 2 TACO WAYNE' 8/1 35 C+RIOS JESUS M 10 C-SANO ANTONIO 13 64 73 68 64 79 S 0 68 0 98 10 STARLA 15/1 37 C+MONTALVO C 12 UBIDE MAX 20 42 71 66 42 72 P 1 49 0 94 13 b- DOINTHEWATU 20/1 20 ALVAREZ JOSE L 0 GAFFNEY RONALD 5 68 70 71 70 60 E/P 2 75 0 94 4 ADIOS ASHLE 12/1 35 ZIMMERMAN R 7 BUSH GEORGE S 10 72 70 67 72 73 S 0 75 0 91 3 QUINTA TATA 20/1 22 MENESES MARCOS 6 SEYLER DOUGLAS 2 66 70 68 68 62 P 0 77 0 91 5 LITTLE QUEE 20/1 35 C=BATISTA JOSE 13 MONGEON KATHY 3 61 69 63 61 60 E/P 0 70 0 81 11 MISS BIONDE 20/1 43 C+REYES LEONEL 7 COLLAZO HENRY 10 21 71 63 71 60 E/P 4 80 0 80 Race 10 Gulfstream Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F Md 20000 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 CROWN TO TH 4/1 23 SALLES LEO 0 NEGRETE JAVIER 5 62 59 0 62 92 S 1 72 0 95 2 SOLDAT'S ST 7/2 23 ZAYAS EDGARD J 17 O'CONNELL KATH 15 57 0 0 57 61 NA 0 67 0 88 3 P K'S FAST 9/2 23 C+REYES LEONEL 7 YATES MICHAEL 6 61 61 0 61 66 E 2 74 0 88 1 K K'S REVOL 6/1 38 MONTERREY PETER 6 O'CONNELL KATH 15 50 0 0 50 62 NA 0 65 0 87 8 AWESOME HIG 6/1 0 JARAMILLO E 15 PINCHIN JOSE 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 7 SEVEN LILIE 10/1 35 OLIVERO C A 10 CAMPITELLI JES 5 71 0 0 71 63 NA 0 80 0 87 11 HE'S A LEAD 12/1 23 ALVARADO R JR 7 D'ANGELO FRANC 14 59 60 52 60 71 S 1 73 0 87 10 L1 DAZZLING PR 20/1 35 CHAMAFI JILVER 8 SLIVKA SANDRA 12 55 0 0 55 60 NA 0 71 1 87 5 NONNO NINO 30/1 7 C=MEDINA ABY 10 PILOTTI LARRY 12 49 57 37 49 60 NA 4 76 0 83 9 MOON LOVER 20/1 20 C+HERNANDEZ JAI 7 LUNA LUIS 8 49 55 43 49 60 NA 0 73 0 78 12 b+ MCMANAMAN 20/1 45 C+GAFFALIONE TY 23 SANO ANTONIO 13 44 21 0 44 60 NA 0 71 1 73 6 KING NEPHRI 20/1 28 C-SANTANA IVALD 0 MAVER MARIO 0 38 44 0 38 60 NA 0 65 0 70 Race 1 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 5 F Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50
 PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 SWEETWATER 5/2 14 ROMAN EVIN A 22 SADLER JOHN W 16 83 62 79 83 97 E/P 2 87 1 105 3 o GUY CODE 2/1 42 C+MALDONADO E 15 KORINER BRIAN 16 81 82 84 82 82 E 7 90 1 102 6 JOHNS JOURN 4/1 15 PENA BRYAN 9 AVALOS JOSE JE 38 78 77 74 78 75 E 6 88 0 98 2 STONEYS MR 6/1 21 ELLIOTT S 13 TREECE CHARLES 12 66 73 72 66 72 E 4 82 0 97 1 ID RUNBRORUN 8/1 29 BEDNAR VINNIE 18 TREECE CHARLES 12 0 95 92 0 86 E 8 0 1 97 5 COWTOWNMARY 8/1 15 GOMEZ EULICES 14 GLENN JAMES W 12 94 98 92 94 82 E 4 0 1 90 4 s WE OWN THE 10/1 35 C+ARANA MINOR 7 NARANJO SALVAD 10 86 78 88 78 68 E 5 87 0 90 Race 2 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50
 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s HIGH DRAMA 6/5 29 C-VAN DYKE DRAY 12 BAFFERT BOB 31 83 0 0 83 92 P 6 88 2 105 1 o TURING MACH 3/1 0 ROMAN EVIN A 22 CECIL B D A 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 2 SEA MY MOVE 4/1 16 C+TALAMO JOSEPH 18 KRULJAC J ERIC 12 68 0 0 68 60 NA 0 74 0 95 5 INSTINCTUAL 4/1 0 PENA BRYAN 9 BALTAS RICHARD 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 6 BAYTOWN JUL 15/1 14 MITCHELL G V 8 NETTLES KENNET 0 60 53 58 60 61 E 5 78 0 93 4 SUNRISER 10/1 0 HERNANDEZ EFRAI 11 KRULJAC J ERIC 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 3 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 16000n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #5 •90+ days away ( 56 ST 4%W / 23%ITM ) •1st Time Clmg ( 16 ST 6%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s WARRENSCRYS 5/2 556 C-OCAMPO ISRAEL 10 GUTIERREZ JORG 8 81 82 84 81 77 E/P 6 88 0 105 3 o SALLY SIMPS 2/1 32 C=PUGLISI I L 2 C+CERIN VLADIM 14 72 81 78 78 75 E 6 88 0 102 2 TODOS SANTO 3/1 31 MALDONADO E 15 DELEON RAFAEL 5 74 75 80 75 71 S 1 85 0 102 1 TIZ CLEVER 5/1 15 GONZALEZ SANTIA 8 JONES MARTIN F 13 68 82 73 68 92 E 5 83 0 102 6 s GYPSY JU JU 6/1 25 C=PENA BRYAN 9 O'NEILL DOUG 14 48 73 64 64 75 E 4 80 0 92 4 s AMY JEAN 10/1 43 C+ARIAS SAUL 17 MORGAN DAN 12 71 75 73 73 65 P 2 84 0 90 Race 4 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 4-5-6) / $2 PIC
 K SIX STARTS (RACES 4-9)
Trainer: #4 •1st time str (118 ST 8%W / 34%ITM ) •Debut MdnSpWt ( 69 ST 6%W / 29%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 o CANDY CREW 9/5 0 PEDROZA M A 8 SADLER JOHN W 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 105 4 MIDCOURT 2/1 0 ROMAN EVIN A 22 EURTON PETER 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 105 2 MIDNIGHT SO 5/2 0 GONZALEZ SANTIA 8 D'AMATO PHILIP 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 1 BIG AND LOU 6/1 0 BEDNAR VINNIE 18 GOMEZ JAIME H 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 97 3 STREET ZOMB 10/1 0 MALDONADO E 15 PENDER MICHAEL 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 95 5 SUPER CLASS 15/1 0 ARANA MINOR 7 GOMEZ RUBEN 3 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 5 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 50000 2 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 5-6-7)
Trainer: #5 •Up one class ( 27 ST 4%W / 30%ITM ) •2YO ( 44 ST 2%W / 14%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 NOVA 5/2 15 PENA BRYAN 9 DELEON RAFAEL 5 66 68 64 66 84 E 3 82 0 95 8 BIG BAD GAR 7/2 10 C=MALDONADO E 15 GOMEZ RUBEN 3 61 75 69 61 90 E 4 80 1 95 4 BLESS THE C 3/1 0 BEDNAR VINNIE 18 HARRINGTON MIK 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 3 s HANDSOME SW 7/2 29 C=TALAMO JOSEPH 18 MACHOWSKY MICH 19 52 60 0 60 72 E 5 81 0 89 2 AGRESSIVEBR 20/1 10 LINARES M G 3 AGUAYO VERNON 0 59 47 0 59 60 NA 0 78 0 89 6 s LUKE'S ON F 5/1 29 C=BAZE T C 16 DOLLASE CRAIG 14 48 0 0 48 68 NA 4 78 0 84 1 DOWNHILL RU 20/1 10 C+MARTINEZ FELI 14 HARRINGTON PAT 12 40 0 0 40 60 NA 0 70 0 82 7 ANUSKA THUN 20/1 0 OROZCO EDGAR 12 GONZALEZ FELIX 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 5 F Md 20000 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 6-7-8) / $0.50
 PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 F CLIFTON BEA 2/1 14 ROMAN EVIN A 22 SADLER JOHN W 16 81 79 74 81 92 E 8 89 1 95 1 s SIXES 5/2 23 C=MARTINEZ FELI 14 O'NEILL DOUG 14 70 72 71 70 81 E 7 82 0 84 6 b+ ROYAL SEEKE 4/1 254 C+PENA BRYAN 9 C-POLANCO MARC 5 76 67 73 76 78 P 1 79 1 82 9 b+ HOPPITTY 3/1 8 MALDONADO E 15 MULHALL KRISTI 14 68 75 49 68 74 E/P 5 83 1 77 2 s SECRETARY G 30/1 22 C+OROZCO EDGAR 12 NUNEZ JESUS 10 54 62 61 62 60 E 4 81 0 77 5 s SUPER STORM 15/1 120 C+BOULANGER BRA 15 C=DUNHAM DANIE 0 0 33 83 83 60 NA 0 89 0 75 3 HERE COMES 30/1 17 C=JIMENEZ A 11 STORTZ MARCIA 5 53 47 66 66 60 P 5 82 0 75 8 MISTER FANC 20/1 15 C+ARIAS SAUL 17 BEAN ROBERT A 3 76 64 63 64 62 E/P 3 81 0 72 4 JOSHUAS GLO 30/1 9 C=ROJAS FERNAND 12 RIVERA SALLY 4 44 0 77 44 60 NA 2 73 0 70 Race 7 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 16000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK THREE (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 REAL BIG DE 7/2 29 ROMAN EVIN A 17 KRULJAC J ERIC 12 78 88 80 78 78 E/P 5 84 0 105 2 DREAM POLIC 3/1 29 C+PENA BRYAN 11 BALTAS RICHARD 17 77 82 89 77 86 E/P 6 84 2 104 5L o OUR NATION 6/1 17 C-FUENTES RUBEN 4 C=AQUINO ANGEL 15 76 81 69 76 81 E 8 77 0 102 4 s JENSEN 5/2 20 C-ARIAS SAUL 0 O'NEILL DOUG 14 86 83 78 86 74 E/P 5 92 0 101 8 s CAMMY'S MUS 5/1 31 MALDONADO E 14 DOLLASE CRAIG 14 76 71 81 76 87 E 8 79 1 100 6 sb- GIRO CANDIT 10/1 38 C+OCAMPO ISRAEL 8 C+SALDANA REED 12 71 84 77 71 86 E/P 5 82 0 98 1 MIZTER KOOL 20/1 17 MARTINEZ FELIPE 7 HARRINGTON MIK 7 71 85 90 71 60 E 7 84 0 94 3 PICTURE TUB 12/1 15 C+OROZCO EDGAR 20 SHIDAKER DUFF 11 79 74 77 79 71 S 2 81 0 90 Race 8 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 1 Mile OClm 62500b 3 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $2 DOUBLE
Trainer: #2 •1st start w/trn ( 12 ST 0%W / 25%ITM ) •Shipper ( 27 ST 7%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s MIGHTY MO 5/2 50 C=TALAMO JOSEPH 20 C=MCCARTHY MIC 18 92 79 80 92 60 E/P 3 96 1 111 4 AVANTI BELL 2/1 50 ROMAN EVIN A 17 O'NEILL DOUG 14 93 86 85 93 95 E/P 3 96 1 98 5 IKE WALKER 7/2 52 C-ELLIOTT S 6 HOLLENDORFER J 19 91 80 85 91 95 E/P 3 92 0 98 1 LUCKY J LAN 4/1 15 C=MALDONADO E 14 KNAPP STEVE 11 92 91 91 92 86 S 0 91 1 96 6 s GIANT INFLU 8/1 60 THERIOT H J II 13 EURTON PETER 19 84 93 79 93 95 E/P 4 93 1 96 3 INFOBEDAD 8/1 60 BAZE T C 14 SADLER JOHN W 16 91 86 77 86 91 E/P 5 81 1 90 Race 9 Los Alamitos TB 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Md 20000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $1 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 F OH SCATTY O 3/1 16 MALDONADO E 14 MILLER PETER 21 82 74 68 82 80 E 7 84 0 95 8 OF NOTE 5/2 8 PENA BRYAN 11 CHEW MATTHEW 9 79 76 73 79 81 E 6 82 1 94 5 s WICKED OLD 9/2 25 C=FUENTES RUBEN 4 C+FREEMAN EDWA 10 78 77 0 77 73 S 5 85 1 91 6 PRETTY EXPE 5/1 10 CONNER TYLER 21 PUYPE MIKE 12 65 67 67 67 84 E/P 6 82 0 91 1 AMARANTA 6/1 16 CONTRERAS JOSE 0 SADLER JOHN W 16 75 68 70 75 79 E 4 79 0 87 10 COLONEL PEG 12/1 16 C+ROMAN EVIN A 17 SHERMAN ART 8 71 67 68 71 74 P 3 74 0 85 2 MISS NAPPER 20/1 25 C=SORESE DANIEL 0 NICHOLS SAMUEL 0 71 64 51 64 63 S 5 79 0 82 4 CURLINA CUR 20/1 16 C+MARTINEZ FELI 7 HARRINGTON MIK 7 63 64 71 63 62 S 5 72 0 82 9 RIVERKA 30/1 16 PAYERAS EDGAR 0 GEORGIEV VALER 0 60 61 68 60 60 E/P 0 68 0 78 7 DADLANI 15/1 0 ELLIOTT S 6 POWELL LEONARD 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 1 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 Clm 15000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t CARA'S NAY 2/1 15 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 17 SINNEFIA PAULI 15 86 80 73 86 88 E/P 4 90 1 105 1 ULTIMATE AV 3/1 15 C-RUSSELL SHELD 10 SHAW TIM J 7 81 52 84 81 79 P 3 82 0 99 2 E LIZZY 3/1 15 C=BOYCE FOREST 12 EGAN JASON 13 73 74 78 73 72 S 0 72 0 99 7 PEACE PRIZE 10/1 15 C-KARAMANOS H A 11 EPPLER MARY E 16 82 73 69 82 97 S 2 83 0 98 3 SUR EMPIRE 8/1 64 GOMEZ KEVIN 10 FIGGINS OLLIE 21 88 73 61 88 68 P 5 90 1 96 5 SPRING MTN 8/1 20 BRACHO JOSE A 5 GAFFNEY HUBERT 7 76 74 68 76 71 E/P 8 79 0 96 9 LENAPE RIM 4/1 16 C-OTERO W P 8 SALVAGGIO MICH 14 71 74 83 71 88 P 5 77 0 91 4 PARTICIPATE 12/1 36 C-BOYCE FOREST 12 MERRYMAN ANN W 6 49 68 78 78 87 E/P 6 77 0 85 8 MOVE OVER H 15/1 88 C=CARRASCO CARL 2 C=HARTING CHRI 0 76 75 75 76 75 E/P 5 81 0 80 Race 2 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 EXACTA & TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s ARCHAGGELOS 6/1 59 CINTRON ALEX 19 DICKINSON MICH 14 69 0 0 69 92 E 6 82 1 105 1 so SAY THE WOR 7/2 22 C-RUSSELL SHELD 10 MOTION H GRAHA 17 71 0 0 71 74 NA 0 68 1 102 9 s SURVEY 5/1 50 C-CASTRENZE ASH 12 PROCTOR THOMAS 19 73 73 0 73 69 P 4 78 0 101 3 PROMONTORY 9/2 0 LYNCH F 14 CLEMENT CHRIST 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 8 HOME IT TIZ 6/1 0 PRADO E S 11 MCGAUGHEY CLAU 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 10 s MONONGAH 12/1 21 C+CENTENO D E 18 SERVIS JOHN C 18 60 67 0 67 76 E 5 80 0 100 12 FRENCH'S QU 30/1 14 CORTEZ A C 9 WOLFE RUSSELL 0 79 51 52 79 60 NA 4 85 0 95 4 QUAIL HUNT 10/1 0 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 MATZ MICHAEL R 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 2 TIZCREETLY 12/1 0 TORRES JOMAR 8 CIBELLI JANE 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 7 sL1 MY BROTHERS 15/1 50 C+PIMENTEL J 8 C+TROMBETTA MI 17 49 0 0 49 60 NA 4 73 1 86 11 s KODACHI 20/1 27 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 RUBLEY KELLY 15 53 0 0 53 60 NA 4 65 0 86 5 REDEEMED GE 30/1 43 C-CARRASCO CARL 2 AGUIRRE ANTHON 9 50 31 0 50 60 NA 1 68 0 80 Race 3 Laurel Park 09/24/17 D 6 F Clm 10000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s PERFECT COV 3/1 14 C+CENTENO D E 21 FARRO PATRICIA 17 83 75 85 83 91 E 8 89 3 105 6 ZAPATA 5/2 35 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 20 C=MAGEE KIERON 24 83 83 79 83 79 E 7 91 1 104 1 s NICO'S ON T 6/1 22 C+CINTRON ALEX 20 REID MARK J 15 71 76 59 71 77 E 5 83 0 97 5 PATTI'S PIR 9/2 23 DAVIS KATIE 16 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 76 84 68 76 96 E/P 6 84 1 96 1A CATCHER 6/1 10 C+CINTRON ALEX 20 REID MARK J 15 79 72 74 79 69 P 2 87 0 96 2 RARIFIED AI 6/1 22 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 7 GONZALEZ CLAUD 27 67 79 84 67 83 E/P 3 79 0 96 7 THE IRON BA 6/1 35 HAMILTON S D 15 CARTAGENA KEIS 10 81 80 68 81 78 E/P 3 82 0 93 3 ONE STEP CL 8/1 29 C+BOYCE FOREST 15 MCBURNEY PATRI 19 76 58 67 76 77 S 3 87 0 90 Race 4 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 Md Sp Wt 2 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) /10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 50 CENT PICK
  4 (RACES 4-5-6-7) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #3 •2nd career race ( 17 ST 29%W / 53%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 12 ST 33%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s SMARTY SMAR 7/2 28 C+CINTRON ALEX 19 TROMBETTA MICH 17 67 73 0 67 68 P 4 79 0 105 5 s DRACONIC TR 5/1 15 C=LYNCH F 14 MOTION H GRAHA 17 70 0 0 70 79 NA 4 79 0 101 2 s BLAME HENNY 5/1 22 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 17 MATZ MICHAEL R 15 65 0 0 65 77 S 0 64 0 98 3 MISS JACKIE 9/2 36 KARAMANOS H A 11 DEPAZ HORACIO 29 54 0 0 54 60 NA 1 71 0 97 9 ANNA STRONG 6/1 0 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 LYNCH CATHAL 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 97 4 LEIGHLA 6/1 0 PRADO E S 11 MOTION H GRAHA 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 97 6 s DANCINGWITH 10/1 28 C-CRUZ ANGEL 4 LYNCH CATHAL 19 49 65 0 49 84 S 5 73 0 94 7 s LADY OF THE 12/1 27 C-PIMENTEL J 8 TROMBETTA MICH 17 65 0 0 65 75 NA 1 72 0 94 1A HARD ROCKIN 15/1 58 C-GOMEZ KEVIN 10 SMITH HAMILTON 9 50 56 0 50 60 NA 4 74 0 91 1 s LULU'S ON T 15/1 27 C-CARRASCO CARL 2 SMITH HAMILTON 9 42 0 0 42 60 NA 1 60 0 80 Race 5 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 5-1/2 F Md 16000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
Trainer: #12 •1stTimeBlinkers ( 11 ST 27%W / 55%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 12 b+ PUT EM UP 7/2 44 C-CARRASCO CARL 2 GAUDET LACEY 13 65 82 0 82 70 NA 0 84 1 95 13 GOTHAM BOY 8/1 14 C+GOMEZ KEVIN 10 FIGGINS OLLIE 21 74 77 58 74 69 NA 7 86 0 93 5 JAKESOUTCAS 5/1 14 TORRES JOMAR 8 EUBANKS ANNETT 13 78 40 65 78 92 P 3 84 0 91 9 MAJOR ANTHE 4/1 14 HOLE T M 8 SAVOYE JACQELI 4 79 68 61 79 90 S 0 80 0 90 11 s OFFSHORE TR 5/1 29 C+TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 GOLDBERG ALAN 15 76 65 53 76 61 P 0 77 0 90 2 CROSSING TH 30/1 15 C=GOMEZ KEVIN 10 DOWNS LEONARD 6 64 53 61 64 60 E/P 5 83 0 89 4 JARVIS 6/1 331 C-HAMILTON S D 10 HARTSELL JOHN 7 68 65 76 68 83 E 5 83 -1 87 16 BIGBOLDBOK 15/1 14 ACOSTA J D 6 LYNCH CATHAL 19 64 58 81 64 63 E 2 82 0 87 8 HOPKINS CHO 20/1 15 GLASER LAURALEA 3 JONES WILLIAM 0 56 70 57 56 60 NA 3 76 0 87 6 s LAST TRAIN 15/1 29 C-KARAMANOS H A 11 ALLEN A FERRIS 12 49 41 70 49 60 E 3 72 0 85 3 b+ WHYNOTWYATT 20/1 14 MILLER JENN 7 NICHOLSON CRAI 9 72 55 72 72 60 NA 0 80 1 85 14 DIAMOND DRI 12/1 14 C=HAMILTON S D 10 GAUDET LACEY 13 71 63 65 71 70 S 1 83 0 83 10 QUICKHATCH 12/1 14 SERPA ANGEL 5 AMBROGI LEO J 0 77 64 48 77 69 P 3 82 0 83 7 MISS MY PEO 12/1 22 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 0 BAILES W ROBER 12 53 67 67 67 80 P 2 82 0 83 15 DERECHO 20/1 14 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 0 GRIFFIN ALPHON 0 77 65 44 77 60 E 3 88 0 83 1 LAMBOURN 20/1 118 C=BOYCE FOREST 12 WHITE ALEXANDR 0 54 25 0 54 60 E 1 63 -1 70 Race 6 Laurel Park 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 5000b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / 20 CENT RAI
 NBOW PICK 6 (RACES 6-7-8-9-10-11) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #7 •2nd strt w/trn ( 23 ST 35%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s WRIGHTWOOD 7/5 41 TORRES JOMAR 19 GONZALEZ CLAUD 27 70 81 80 70 78 S 0 75 1 105 3 s SOUL PRINCE 5/1 20 C+CENTENO D E 22 FARRO PATRICIA 17 74 65 72 74 86 S 4 77 2 98 5 THREE BEANS 10/1 22 C+MILLER JENN 15 ROBB JOHN J 14 54 74 67 54 96 E/P 4 60 2 98 8 t SIR LUCA RI 8/1 32 C-THORPE DARIUS 2 LEAF MICHAEL K 0 71 72 75 71 77 P 2 69 0 97 2 HIBERNIA FI 10/1 28 PEREZ XAVIER 5 GRAHAM ROBIN L 7 67 73 65 67 79 E/P 2 76 0 95 4 BULL ENSIGN 7/2 49 GOMEZ KEVIN 18 GERALIS EMANUE 19 71 76 76 71 70 S 0 71 0 94 6 SEBRAY 12/1 393 C=RODRIGUEZ LUI 4 MANCILLA CARLO 9 66 65 51 66 77 P 3 64 0 92 1 SOME PROMIS 15/1 35 GLASER LAURALEA 10 DILODOVICO DAM 18 63 54 70 54 60 P 3 63 0 90 Race 7 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md 40000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 7-8-9-10-11) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s NOTJUDGINJU 8/5 22 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 GOLDBERG ALAN 15 92 69 89 89 81 E/P 5 89 0 95 9 ROYAL HUSSA 9/2 37 C=CINTRON ALEX 19 SMITH HAMILTON 9 77 79 83 79 92 S 2 77 1 88 4 s SOUPER COLO 6/1 32 C-ACOSTA J D 6 TROMBETTA MICH 17 69 76 55 69 70 P 3 77 0 86 6 LACROSTIX 6/1 0 PIMENTEL J 8 TROMBETTA MICH 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 85 1 BROAD REACH 8/1 36 BOYCE FOREST 12 NAPRAVNIK JAZZ 0 71 71 68 71 72 S 0 66 0 82 2 WISE MEN 12/1 36 C=CENTENO D E 18 MILOSEVIC MILA 21 65 66 0 66 68 NA 0 64 1 82 7 s KID HAS RHY 15/1 12 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 17 THURSTON JERRY 10 55 59 0 55 60 NA 1 71 0 78 10 PARATYCACHA 20/1 15 DAVIS KATIE 9 LEATHERBURY KI 10 62 46 0 62 60 NA 2 82 0 77 8 SUGAR TRAIN 15/1 0 LYNCH F 14 DORAN CARL 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 71 5 sL1 TARNISHED I 20/1 17 C=RODRIGUEZ LUI 0 SMITH CANDICE 18 41 0 0 41 60 NA 4 69 1 70 Race 8 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 5-1/2 F Clm 16000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 4 (RACES 8-9-10-11) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 ZIPPITY GAL 5/1 64 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 LEATHERBURY KI 10 86 76 69 86 83 P 0 84 0 105 9 EYE ON BERL 5/2 49 C-KARAMANOS H A 11 C+MAGEE KIERON 24 77 69 64 69 98 E/P 7 86 0 100 15 F ORTIGA 2/1 20 C+TORRES JOMAR 8 CIBELLI JANE 18 77 79 84 79 78 E/P 0 86 0 99 8 BALTIMORE S 9/2 14 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 17 C+MAGEE KIERON 24 76 64 72 72 87 E/P 3 75 1 99 13 STORM TEMPL 5/1 29 C-CRUZ ANGEL 4 LYNCH CATHAL 19 69 73 78 69 77 E/P 7 83 0 99 1 FLIRTIN N F 8/1 24 C-TORRES JOMAR 8 NESS JAMIE 16 64 70 73 73 76 S 0 82 1 99 16 s LOST SONNET 10/1 28 C-BOYCE FOREST 12 MCBURNEY PATRI 19 74 67 74 74 85 E/P 6 85 0 98 2 NEXT STREET 15/1 20 CARRASCO CARLOS 2 SALZMAN JOHN E 21 74 75 70 74 74 P 3 80 0 98 3 FLY AND FLU 20/1 36 C+CINTRON ALEX 19 CAPUANO DALE 18 74 71 71 71 70 P 3 81 0 98 10 s VICTORY'S S 15/1 29 ACOSTA J D 6 C+MCMAHON HUGH 18 68 65 67 68 65 S 1 79 0 96 4 KADIE'SHORS 8/1 49 C=CENTENO D E 18 REYNOLDS JOAN 21 69 73 56 69 69 P 1 82 0 94 11 PEA PATCH P 15/1 38 C=BOYCE FOREST 12 IANNOTTI THOMA 9 69 74 85 69 64 E/P 3 82 0 92 6 SASANA 12/1 34 C+RUSSELL SHELD 10 SAVILLE NIALL 9 69 71 75 71 79 E/P 1 78 0 90 5 NO GREAT SH 15/1 49 CARROW ANNA 14 RATHMAN ELISHA 5 69 72 79 79 71 E/P 5 88 0 89 12 SEASIDE SCH 15/1 30 QUINONES CARLOS 7 SCHOENTHAL PHI 16 48 66 71 66 60 S 0 76 0 82 14 UKNOWFRIEND 20/1 25 C=BURG CASSIDY 19 IPPOLITO MARK 16 64 54 72 64 60 E/P 3 76 0 80 Race 9 Laurel Park 09/24/17 D 7 F OClm 25000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 9-10) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11) / $1.00 SU
 PER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s STADIUM 7/2 49 C+TORRES JOMAR 17 C=CIBELLI JANE 18 81 92 73 81 69 P 1 84 0 105 9 STAY HOME 4/1 20 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 20 MAGEE KIERON 24 65 81 84 65 86 E/P 4 80 2 105 6 t GOLD BRAID 6/1 35 C=DAVIS KATIE 16 MCMAHON HUGH I 18 76 80 76 76 90 P 0 86 1 105 3 CRIMSON SEC 15/1 15 QUINONES CARLOS 6 EFF JOSEPH A 7 86 72 79 86 60 E 7 92 0 96 2 VALHALLA 9/2 77 C+TOLEDO JEVIAN 14 HANDAL RAYMOND 14 87 78 81 87 97 S 0 88 2 92 8 ROYAL CRUSA 6/1 39 C+KARAMANOS H A 21 C=COLE WAYNE C 0 84 79 75 84 78 P 3 90 0 92 1 SOUTHERN BA 8/1 43 BOYCE FOREST 15 DECKER KENNETH 11 72 82 87 82 68 E/P 0 84 0 89 5 ALARMING 10/1 20 GOMEZ KEVIN 12 GONZALEZ CLAUD 27 65 84 72 65 72 S 0 78 0 89 7 GREEK PRINC 8/1 37 C=HAMILTON S D 15 ANDREADAKIS GE 18 70 76 82 70 80 E/P 0 72 0 80 Race 10 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 Clm 20000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 10-11) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HERE'S TO M 3/1 14 C-TORRES JOMAR 8 CIBELLI JANE 18 81 79 85 81 91 P 3 79 0 105 6 BOCA SCUTTL 6/1 35 C-CEBALLOS FRAN 2 TESSORE BRUNO 14 87 77 91 77 86 E/P 6 76 0 103 1 s DREAM MAN 8/1 22 C-RUSSELL SHELD 10 C+POTTS WAYNE 18 82 89 83 82 71 S 0 79 0 98 9 MATADOR 10/1 37 TOLEDO JEVIAN 16 GAUDET LACEY 13 83 75 71 75 76 E/P 5 74 0 98 3 s FLIGHT CREW 15/1 23 C-DAVIS KATIE 9 C+MCMAHON HUGH 18 85 78 81 85 78 E/P 6 86 0 98 4 TEXAS ZIP 6/1 44 CASTRENZE ASHLE 12 SHEPPARD JONAT 13 77 89 85 77 87 P 0 72 0 97 10 TEAM TIM 6/1 44 HAMILTON S D 10 KEEFE TIMOTHY 8 78 86 75 86 80 S 0 82 0 92 7 DANIEL LE D 12/1 36 C=GOMEZ KEVIN 10 MERRYMAN ANN W 6 79 75 77 75 73 P 0 69 0 92 2 HEIKO 4/1 29 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 17 SYNNEFIAS DIMI 17 79 41 81 79 69 E 7 76 0 90 8 FRASERO 20/1 16 C+KARAMANOS H A 11 COLE WAYNE C 0 74 75 67 74 60 E/P 2 75 0 80 Race 11 Laurel Park 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md 40000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #9 •1st at route ( 49 ST 6%W / 31%ITM ) Trainer: #5 •1st at route ( 36 ST 28%W / 47%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 VICTORY RAL 5/2 42 CINTRON ALEX 19 MATZ MICHAEL R 15 78 74 82 78 81 S 2 80 0 95 10 sb- LOVE FOR SC 6/1 22 C+GONZALEZ EDWI 17 ARO MICHAEL C 10 75 71 74 75 79 S 2 77 0 85 3 LOVE'S LEGE 15/1 36 C=KARAMANOS H A 11 MAHER EDWARD 5 74 68 67 74 70 E 8 78 0 82 1 s LADYOFTHEHI 6/1 34 C+RUSSELL SHELD 10 SAVILLE NIALL 9 74 42 0 74 77 P 4 75 0 79 5 s SKYLER'S LI 10/1 4 C=TORRES JOMAR 8 NEVIN MICHELLE 18 65 50 59 65 60 NA 4 73 0 79 2 GREAT CRAIC 15/1 58 C+BOYCE FOREST 12 KEEFE TIMOTHY 8 71 53 0 71 60 NA 5 82 0 79 4 LOVE IN EXC 15/1 18 AMISS D 6 DEITER KELLY L 0 72 70 56 72 71 S 0 78 0 79 8 HOT FRIESIA 20/1 58 LYNCH F 14 MERRYMAN ANN W 6 72 67 0 72 60 S 1 82 0 79 7 s GOLDMAKESME 8/1 31 MILLER JENN 7 PREGMAN JOHN J 9 57 71 67 67 83 P 2 68 0 74 6 HOLIDAY HOP 9/2 50 C=HAMILTON S D 10 BARR DONALD H 9 71 58 77 71 79 E/P 7 74 0 73 11 THIRSTY MAD 10/1 25 C-PIMENTEL J 8 TROMBETTA MICH 17 53 70 46 53 73 NA 5 75 0 70 Race 1 Mountaineer 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Clm 10000 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) S
 UPERFECTA
Trainer: #1 •AW to Turf ( 17 ST 29%W / 59%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCF WHISKEY SHI 3/1 8 C+QUINONES LUIS 41 WEST AARON M 41 81 46 79 81 85 E/P 6 84 1 105 5 LOYALTY SPI 5/1 28 BARBARAN ERIK 24 BERNARDINI JAY 21 81 81 79 81 96 E/P 4 81 0 103 1 TREE FIRE 5/1 13 C=PAUCAR E 14 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 79 78 82 78 93 P 6 79 2 101 6 BLACK CIRCL 6/1 27 C=ORTIZ WILKIN 7 C+HALE DEBRA 5 80 80 78 80 95 E/P 6 81 0 101 10 s CROOKED AS 8/1 25 C-CRUZ ALEX M 6 C-MARTIN WILLI 11 71 91 88 71 86 E/P 5 75 0 101 3 t ROMEO ROYAL 6/1 18 C=OLIVEROS CHAR 17 C+COX LOREN G 13 74 81 82 81 86 E/P 5 82 2 100 7 t SPLENDIFERO 8/1 18 C=RIVERA L R 20 PUHL KIM 15 67 67 79 79 73 P 4 79 0 100 4 LAST CONFES 12/1 14 JURADO EDDIE 6 BLANKENSHIP DO 10 84 79 81 84 88 E/P 8 86 0 100 9 TAKIN THE S 8/1 64 C=FIGUEROA SERG 2 BROWNFIELD CLA 14 73 74 74 73 72 P 1 68 0 92 8 MR. CHASE 50/1 323 C=RODRIGUEZ GUI 0 C+MORRIS NEIL 16 0 33 68 68 60 E/P 5 71 -1 80 Race 2 Mountaineer 09/24/17 T 7 F Clm 5000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF $2 EARLY DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1 & 2) ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5) / $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIF
 ECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HOTSPUR HAR 8/1 20 C=MURPHY C K 12 GONZALEZ SILVA 12 70 73 76 70 92 E 5 85 1 105 5 ELECTRO PEG 4/1 28 C-QUINONES LUIS 16 CONNELLY TERES 18 78 73 68 78 81 P 1 78 0 102 2 STEELAWAY L 5/2 28 BARBARAN ERIK 24 BERNARDINI JAY 21 74 76 69 74 93 P 1 72 1 101 4 t MIRACLE IN 5/1 11 RIVERA L R 20 COX LOREN G 13 74 64 48 74 72 P 0 74 0 101 1 ZERO OUT 8/1 13 C-ORTIZ WILKIN 7 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 15 67 48 57 67 76 E 3 82 0 101 9 t WILD ASPEN 9/2 28 C-CRUZ ALEX M 6 BERNARDINI JAY 21 73 78 75 73 77 E 6 83 0 99 3 LOVEYOU LIK 20/1 18 GONZALEZ KEVIN 2 BAIRD JOHN W 18 70 69 77 70 66 P 1 73 0 86 8 SALLY OH SA 10/1 13 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 6 DEMCZYK VIRGIN 12 61 65 66 61 67 P 2 75 0 83 7 QUEEN OF SI 12/1 19 BRACHO AUGUSTIN 0 BRACHO JOSE JR 45 46 58 56 46 65 E 1 62 0 80 Race 3 Mountaineer 09/24/17 T 7 F Alw 5000s 3 year olds And Up
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 t SIR PRIZE 5/2 46 C+RIVERA L R 20 FIGGINS OLLIE 23 86 77 49 86 98 P 4 88 2 111 4 IT'S ALL RE 9/2 13 C=QUINONES LUIS 16 C+BISH WALTER 17 64 77 69 64 70 P 0 79 0 100 6 DON KELA 5/1 27 C=BARBARAN ERIK 24 BAIRD J MICHAE 20 73 69 62 73 67 S 1 69 0 94 5 BEARCAT KIT 10/1 35 HO WESLEY 16 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 70 81 80 70 75 E/P 5 85 0 94 1 STREET PARA 12/1 26 CARDOSO DAVID 0 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 81 65 72 81 76 S 2 85 0 94 3 s PRIMARY ACC 6/1 8 C+MURPHY C K 12 COLLINS TIM 10 63 75 67 63 89 E/P 4 76 2 93 8 MAJESTIC IN 8/1 90 C+HERNANDEZ LUC 6 ADAMS DOUG 7 77 67 83 77 88 E/P 1 79 0 91 10 DOLCE LUSSO 12/1 6 OLIVEROS CHARLE 17 MILLER PATRICI 17 62 71 71 71 71 P 2 81 0 86 2 DUKE OF CHA 8/1 27 GONZALEZ ALEX 14 INGRAM ADAM L 6 71 60 58 71 81 E/P 4 82 0 80 7 AMAZING LIG 12/1 13 JURADO EDDIE 6 JOHNSON JENNIF 11 68 69 72 69 78 E/P 4 80 0 80 Race 4 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n2y 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIFECTA / BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) SUP
 ERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 F SATURDAY SU 2/1 12 PAUCAR E 19 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 84 70 77 84 100 E 7 90 1 105 4 FRISKY AT T 5/2 19 GONZALEZ ALEX 8 ANGELLE BRENT 17 80 76 73 76 81 S 1 83 0 95 7 FLYING AROU 4/1 20 GONZALEZ KEVIN 6 MAXWELL THOMAS 5 67 66 81 67 72 E 7 83 0 95 3 EL DISCRETO 9/2 20 C-CRUZ ALEX M 8 MACEROLA ALFON 14 73 79 78 73 80 P 2 82 0 94 5 TOP ODDS 8/1 35 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 11 JONES MICHAEL 33 70 79 74 70 78 E/P 5 86 0 94 2 MULE THEORY 15/1 14 ORTIZ WILKIN 10 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 15 78 73 72 78 60 E 1 77 0 92 1 COBRA KATRI 12/1 12 C=JURADO EDDIE 11 SMITH OSBORNE 6 63 57 73 63 76 E/P 5 80 0 90 Race 5 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n1x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF $2 MID DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4 & 5) ($.50) PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9) / $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIF
 ECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 GOLFIN' DE 4/1 11 C+QUINONES LUIS 22 MARTIN WILLIAM 11 58 71 62 58 84 E 8 75 0 105 10 EILDON HALL 8/1 21 C+BARBARAN ERIK 17 NEWLUN RONALD 3 57 70 64 57 87 E/P 3 60 1 101 8 ABATARE 2/1 19 C+OLIVEROS CHAR 14 FAIRMAN SHAWN 7 44 68 67 44 84 P 5 55 0 98 6 CRYPTIC COM 8/1 26 C=HO WESLEY 21 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 54 45 56 54 69 E 5 73 0 98 2 PINKIE PIE 6/1 21 MURPHY C K 12 POOLE JOHN N 0 57 63 52 57 79 S 2 59 0 97 9 BARBED WIRE 8/1 11 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 8 GONZALEZ SILVA 12 64 63 52 64 76 P 5 79 0 97 7 BREAKING TH 10/1 21 C=DAVILA J M 6 C+STANOSZEK SA 6 40 60 57 40 87 E 4 48 0 93 4 s MERRYMAKING 8/1 35 C=CCAMAQUE M 4 THOMPSON DANIE 7 56 52 52 56 66 P 4 75 0 89 3 TUGBOAT ANN 30/1 13 GONZALEZ KEVIN 7 GILBERT TIMOTH 0 48 46 11 48 60 NA 2 66 0 84 1 LIFELONG DR 30/1 39 WHITACRE B 11 LYON RACHEL 0 46 24 50 46 60 E 3 57 0 80 Race 6 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 ($.50) PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA / BOX ($.50) SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #3 •Rte to Sprint ( 40 ST 0%W / 30%ITM ) •Turf to Dirt ( 33 ST 3%W / 39%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •2nd career race ( 16 ST 25%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 PRIME LOCAT 2/1 12 JURADO EDDIE 11 BLANKENSHIP DO 10 60 66 64 66 92 P 2 80 0 105 7 ZODIAC KOWB 4/1 12 GONZALEZ ALEX 8 BLANKENSHIP DO 10 62 58 67 58 81 S 0 74 0 104 1 BADBOY BILL 5/2 6 C+ORTIZ WILKIN 10 C+WAITE DENNIS 19 0 63 45 8 77 E/P 3 0 0 98 4 DUDE COWBOY 6/1 0 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 11 LANGLEY RHONDA 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 5 FRED'S GOLD 20/1 40 C-DISDIER NICOL 4 WITHEROW SANDR 2 48 47 38 48 60 S 0 71 0 97 6 L1 I'M MACHEN 6/1 56 C=PAUCAR E 19 BAIRD J MICHAE 20 32 0 0 32 65 NA 0 64 1 94 2 LORD OF THE 10/1 0 CRUZ ALEX M 8 WITHEROW SANDR 2 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 7 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 $1 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX / ($.50) SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HURRICANE S 4/1 41 HO WESLEY 21 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 74 70 51 74 93 E/P 8 76 0 105 2L t SUNDAE TRAF 6/1 14 C=PAUCAR E 16 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 70 61 66 70 95 E/P 5 72 1 104 3 MERENGON 3/1 18 ORTIZ WILKIN 14 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 15 73 66 73 73 85 S 1 73 0 101 8 s OVER SAVER 5/2 11 C=GONZALEZ KEVI 7 C=BAIRD JOHN W 18 72 74 0 72 90 E 5 73 0 100 7 HUSHHUSHMUS 5/1 18 OLIVEROS CHARLE 14 SWEETING CRAIG 15 69 61 70 69 68 S 2 69 0 99 6 LESLIE'S BO 8/1 12 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 8 LANGLEY RHONDA 10 64 66 72 64 70 E/P 8 81 0 98 5 SUMAMATADA 12/1 14 RIVERA L R 17 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 50 71 53 50 79 E/P 3 60 0 90 1 SENSEI JAVI 30/1 12 C+JURADO EDDIE 12 AMEZCUA GERARD 12 49 62 69 49 60 E 5 73 0 90 Race 8 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 1-1/2 Alw 10000s 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) SU
 PERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 tF GHOSTWALKIN 3/1 21 QUINONES LUIS 22 SHANYFELT DOUG 29 79 90 79 90 73 E/P 4 70 1 111 2 t WHITE GLADI 1/1 21 HERNANDEZ LUCIA 8 KINTZ S MATTHE 18 87 75 81 87 89 E/P 5 80 0 107 4 BRIGHT BLUE 9/2 21 OLIVEROS CHARLE 14 AMEZCUA GERARD 12 81 52 68 81 88 E/P 3 78 0 103 5 SKYDIGGER A 4/1 13 GONZALEZ ALEX 3 KERR WAYNE 19 84 83 84 84 77 S 0 80 0 102 1 CANDID OPIN 50/1 21 GONZALEZ KEVIN 7 GILBERT TIMOTH 0 77 71 73 77 60 S 0 73 0 100 7 s HOLIDAY MOU 12/1 16 RODRIGUEZ GUILL 0 MORRIS NEIL R 16 68 60 76 68 62 S 0 70 0 91 3 TAPPINTOTHE 30/1 7 BARBARAN ERIK 17 NEWLUN RONALD 3 64 65 72 64 60 P 2 61 0 90 Race 9 Mountaineer 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Clm 5000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 SECOND HALF $2 LATE DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8 & 9) $2 TRIFECTA $2 EXACTA $1 / TRIFECTA BOX $1 EXACTA BOX ($.50) S
 UPERFECTA ($.50) SUPER FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 TARPON 3/1 32 HO WESLEY 16 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 73 69 60 73 76 P 3 83 1 105 4 MY BOY LANE 4/1 14 PAUCAR E 19 CLOUSTON EDWAR 20 65 70 61 65 78 E/P 4 80 0 100 2 QUICK AND F 7/2 13 C=HERNANDEZ LUC 11 TREHARNE DAVE 7 59 79 48 59 71 E/P 3 74 0 99 8 t TEQUILA'S C 9/2 7 BARBARAN ERIK 17 MCGAFFIC GREGO 9 64 66 70 64 84 E 7 82 0 99 7 SNIFFER 8/1 13 SANTIAGO GILBER 15 MACEROLA ALFON 14 59 67 69 59 77 S 0 76 0 99 1 COCA KOTA 6/1 25 QUINONES LUIS 20 SHILLING JOSEP 23 51 63 51 51 85 E/P 1 76 0 98 5 SKIP THE LA 15/1 138 C-SERRANO KEIVA 4 DEPASQUALE LOU 5 59 42 46 59 60 E 0 78 -1 86 6 DERBYDAYROM 12/1 88 C+OLIVEROS CHAR 16 MCFALL ROBERT 16 24 50 61 61 90 E/P 2 81 1 85 9 GIVEEMDAHEA 30/1 138 C-WHITACRE B 9 C=SANDERS MELI 2 27 42 61 42 60 S 0 66 -1 80 Race 1 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 6 F Md 7500 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (MIN .50
 CENT) (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 1-2-3-4)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s I MISS YOU 9/5 36 C+SARVIS D A 24 HEBERT MATT 27 67 64 56 67 81 E 3 76 2 95 4 tF DIVINE APPO 2/1 10 ALLEN R D JR 18 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 66 70 63 66 90 E/P 5 81 0 94 9 FANTASTIC L 12/1 10 C-DOMINGUEZ EDI 7 MARKGRAF DAVID 18 56 58 68 58 75 P 1 74 0 85 7 SILVER SPRI 30/1 10 C=DELGADO G R 3 COOPER THOMAS 4 57 51 57 57 60 E 8 81 0 85 8 DANCE WITH 30/1 10 COX ARIENNE 8 RICE WAYNE W 8 56 52 56 56 60 NA 0 78 0 85 11 LACEE 10/1 10 C+MORALES PABLO 21 DEPASQUALE KIM 6 65 57 40 65 78 E/P 3 80 0 83 6 s FROST DELAY 12/1 31 C+PINO M G 20 C+GENTNER DORO 23 39 59 62 39 67 NA 3 0 0 83 10 DREAMS TO R 10/1 10 C+GARCIA LUIS 19 STABILE ANTHON 12 60 60 56 60 81 E/P 4 79 0 82 12 WILMA 10/1 14 MARTINEZ W 12 PROGNO CHRISTO 21 55 65 63 65 91 S 1 77 0 81 2 ARCHARITYRO 30/1 10 C=MARTINEZ EDER 4 DEVILLE MARIA 3 51 53 52 51 60 E 5 78 0 78 5 GINGER BOX 30/1 14 C=DIAZ R 4 MCKINLEY MARY 2 52 35 29 52 60 S 0 71 0 78 3 FOLSOM HANO 20/1 0 WALKER ERIN M 8 STEFFEE JED IV 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 70 Race 2 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 1m-70y Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (R
 ACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s BUTTER UP K 4/1 30 C-ALLEN R D JR 12 WALSH BRENDAN 21 73 69 63 69 75 S 3 72 0 105 3 s PINCHPENNY 9/2 46 C+MORALES PABLO 24 C+HAMM TIMOTHY 15 65 73 68 65 62 E/P 7 80 0 102 7 BRAINCHILD 3/1 34 GARCIA LUIS 17 SAVILLE NIALL 9 72 64 64 72 77 E/P 3 68 0 98 4 b+ LASKARINA 7/2 21 PINO M G 17 DICKINSON MICH 14 69 63 69 69 92 E/P 4 71 1 97 5 s TOTAL TEMPE 5/1 23 C+PILARES CHRIS 15 C+ZIELINSKI RI 14 68 67 64 68 64 P 3 76 0 97 6 s DANU 8/1 2 C=MARTINEZ W 19 SAVILLE NIALL 9 43 44 0 43 60 NA 0 48 0 95 2 AMERICAN SN 6/1 34 DOMINGUEZ EDILB 5 MARTIN JOSEPH 18 69 54 58 69 71 NA 1 70 0 90 Race 3 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 1 Mile Clm 7500n3l 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 3-4-5) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (R
 ACES 3-4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 tF YOKED 2/1 19 MORALES PABLO 24 MARTIN JOSEPH 18 72 72 74 72 72 S 0 66 1 105 5 t NOBLE MASTE 9/5 11 GALLARDO ANTONI 16 BROOKS GERALD 19 73 76 71 73 86 P 2 72 1 103 4 F HIGH MULTIP 5/2 11 C-ALLEN R D JR 12 ROJAS EDUARDO 17 70 73 72 70 92 E/P 5 70 0 103 3 s TOAST THE K 8/1 20 C+ALLEN M 8 NEILSON WALLAC 5 71 65 63 71 71 E/P 4 75 0 102 1 RSTEWBALL 6/1 27 C=DIAZ R 2 ROJAS EDUARDO 17 71 68 72 71 71 E 7 74 0 96 6 s BERNI DE MI 30/1 12 C+DOMINGUEZ EDI 5 STONEKING ASHL 8 35 49 70 35 62 E/P 3 54 0 90 Race 4 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 5-1/2 F Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (MIN .50
 CENT) (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 4-5-6-7) / PICK 5 ( MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s TIZ DYNA 5/2 20 C+ALLEN R D JR 18 REED ERIC R 20 61 67 60 61 75 E 4 80 1 105 4 DIXIE ROSE 3/1 28 C+GALLARDO ANTO 17 CAPUANO DALE 18 37 66 66 66 95 P 5 79 2 102 7 ABBEY'S SNO 8/1 10 VARGAS KATHLEEN 0 BUHROW JAMIE D 10 66 69 64 66 86 P 5 81 0 98 5 KISS N WISE 8/1 18 VILLA-GOMEZ H 14 RUSSELL RANDAL 9 64 65 64 64 74 P 0 76 0 97 1 JAY WOW 4/1 10 COX ARIENNE 8 RICE WAYNE W 8 67 67 68 67 70 E/P 4 81 0 94 8 SUMMATRIX 10/1 10 DIAZ R 4 MARKGRAF DAVID 18 69 61 68 69 81 E/P 7 84 0 94 9 CLUB LEVEL 10/1 18 C+MORALES PABLO 21 LANDSBERGER GE 4 66 54 44 66 79 E 8 81 0 90 6 JULES OF TH 10/1 18 MARTINEZ EDER L 4 SKAWINSKI CARO 5 57 55 61 57 77 E/P 5 73 0 86 2 s KEEP THE BE 30/1 25 C+DOMINGUEZ EDI 7 C+MARTIN JOSEP 18 35 42 54 35 60 P 2 63 0 80 Race 5 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 6 F OClm 62500n3x 3 year olds And Up
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 4 (MIN .50 CENT) (R
 ACES 5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 STEVIS MAN 8/5 27 PINO M G 20 BOURKE W JOHN 18 83 88 87 88 94 E/P 6 92 1 111 4 t JAGUAR POZ 3/1 25 C+VILLA-GOMEZ H 14 POTTS RON G JR 17 97 90 79 97 90 P 0 95 2 107 1 s COLONEL SHA 2/1 42 C+MORALES PABLO 21 BEATTIE TODD M 17 84 88 82 84 71 E 7 91 1 104 6 t CHIEF EXCHA 6/1 12 COLON LUIS H 28 RADOSEVICH JEF 19 87 77 92 87 67 E 5 92 0 99 5 HC THE COOKIE 8/1 53 C+GALLARDO ANTO 36 CONNELLY TERES 36 79 77 80 79 69 E 8 88 0 95 2 s BOOT LEGGER 20/1 43 C-DIAZ R 4 C+WINTERS MICH 25 74 75 68 74 60 P 3 86 0 90 Race 6 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 1 Mile OClm 40000n2x 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / PICK 3 (MIN .50 CENT) (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2B t TWO WONDERS 8/5 19 GARCIA LUIS 17 BROOKS GERALD 19 79 75 79 79 72 S 2 77 1 111 1 ORIENTATE T 9/5 20 RODRIGUEZ JAMIE 15 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 88 78 86 78 95 E/P 6 83 1 107 2 t KISS THE PR 8/5 19 GALLARDO ANTONI 16 BROOKS GERALD 19 79 71 81 79 73 S 5 78 1 105 4 MARMALADE 9/2 7 C=PINO M G 17 MCNEELY FRANCE 19 80 77 77 80 73 P 5 76 0 103 6 s DEEDEEZEE 6/1 56 C=ALLEN R D JR 12 WALSH BRENDAN 21 85 39 83 39 89 E/P 6 0 2 98 5 t KEYSTONE KE 8/1 22 C+MORALES PABLO 24 C=CONNELLY TER 18 77 83 87 77 71 S 2 80 0 98 1A GET SASSY 9/5 49 C+COLON LUIS H 33 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 76 76 71 76 72 E/P 6 80 0 92 3 SEEKNTHEGIA 15/1 66 C+ALLEN M 8 BAILEY RICARDO 15 76 82 0 76 75 E 6 86 0 90 Race 7 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 5-1/2 F Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT) / $2 DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCF SMOKIN'ANDD 9/5 11 GALLARDO ANTONI 36 CONNELLY TERES 36 72 74 69 72 77 E/P 3 85 1 105 4 HARD ON THE 12/1 26 MORALES PABLO 21 BEATTIE CODY 16 73 52 61 73 77 P 2 84 1 92 9 SAENGER 4/1 12 ALLEN M 11 BAILEY RICARDO 15 57 65 55 57 79 P 2 76 0 91 3 I DIDN'T TA 5/1 11 GARCIA LUIS 19 BOURKE W JOHN 18 54 65 65 54 76 E/P 7 78 0 91 8 LEAP WON 8/1 18 PINO M G 20 MARKGRAF DAVID 18 65 67 64 65 73 S 0 72 0 91 10 GIMMEA DANC 10/1 14 VILLA-GOMEZ H 14 RUSSELL RANDAL 9 70 67 58 70 97 E 8 83 0 91 5 WINGNUT 10/1 18 COX ARIENNE 8 RICE WAYNE W 8 57 67 55 57 84 P 3 74 0 90 7 TALITHA KOU 10/1 18 C=DOMINGUEZ EDI 7 CRIOLLO MANUEL 15 62 60 52 62 66 E/P 4 78 0 86 6 QUIET PENNY 30/1 13 C-VARGAS KATHLE 0 BROOKS DEBBIE 3 57 19 56 57 60 E 5 78 0 80 1 DON'T GIVE 30/1 20 C=DIAZ R 4 MCKINLEY MARY 2 52 34 56 34 60 E 2 69 0 80 Race 8 Presque Isle Downs 09/24/17 A 6 F Clm 16000n3l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $2 WPS / $2 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (MIN .50 CENT) / SUPERFECTA (MIN .10 CENT)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 ODACHI 3/1 24 MORALES PABLO 21 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 71 82 76 71 78 E 1 73 0 105 5 CRAZY SWEET 7/2 17 WALKER ERIN M 8 WISMER GLENN S 21 72 75 76 72 99 E/P 4 83 0 105 9 AWESOME DRA 5/1 34 DOMINGUEZ EDILB 7 PEASE HARRY 6 73 64 77 73 85 E/P 6 83 0 100 1 HCs ALTA RITA 8/1 37 C+SARVIS D A 39 MATEJKA PAVEL 39 0 78 77 77 79 E/P 4 87 0 100 4 HIDATSA PAR 10/1 12 ALLEN M 11 BAILEY RICARDO 15 75 72 84 75 84 S 0 80 0 100 8 DREAMIN OF 10/1 18 C+PINO M G 20 BOURKE W JOHN 18 70 68 57 70 87 P 3 80 1 100 7 AWAY TO ME 4/1 55 C=GALLARDO ANTO 17 SALVAGGIO MICH 14 77 76 76 77 73 S 0 82 0 99 6 REGAL GHOST 8/1 20 VILLA-GOMEZ H 14 PUHL RONALD W 17 69 67 65 69 87 E/P 5 84 0 99 3 HAY HAY SAD 30/1 14 C-NO RIDER 0 DUNCAN C M SR 0 56 55 58 56 60 S 1 77 0 80 Race 1 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 ID SIX BLADE 5/1 110 C+PENNINGTON F 19 C+ZULUETA MARC 21 0 73 0 0 76 P 5 0 -1 95 8 INDY STRIKE 20/1 19 CEDENO CAROL 17 C+MILIAN CARLO 15 60 68 64 60 67 P 1 64 0 94 7 s FLYING LOW 2/1 15 C=GARCIA WILMER 8 MAZZA JOHN F 6 64 60 60 60 80 S 2 60 0 91 5 BLYDE RIVER 8/1 20 BISONO J 12 MOSCO ROBERT 14 61 70 70 61 89 S 0 62 0 90 9 AL 3/1 19 DELGADILLO JOSE 6 POLLARA FRANK 9 72 65 57 72 74 S 4 68 0 88 6 DOMINICK'S 8/1 19 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 8 LIMA ROLANDO J 0 67 54 60 67 76 E 7 72 0 88 2 sb+ TAP CITY 10/1 9 C-GARCIA ERICK 8 SACCO GREGORY 14 70 69 65 70 64 S 3 81 1 88 4 b- SUNSHINE LO 15/1 22 BOWMAN ADAM 11 TAPSAS ELIAS 2 58 61 0 58 60 NA 2 72 0 83 3 LEFT SIDE D 15/1 31 MARTINEZ HERIBE 10 WHITE DONALD R 5 49 27 49 49 60 NA 0 69 0 70 Race 2 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 6-1/2 F Md 20000 2 year olds
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 ALBERTOS AL 5/1 11 C=PENNINGTON F 20 ALLARD EDWARD 19 58 59 65 59 77 S 0 75 0 95 2 s SIR BRAHMS 2/1 25 C=ESQUIVEL EMMA 21 NESS JAMIE 16 11 70 66 11 89 P 3 0 3 90 4 IRISH CORNY 3/1 0 SALGADO ANTHONY 11 SERVIS JOHN C 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 7 YOUSHOULDBE 6/1 27 C+FLORES J L 9 ARISTONE PHILI 9 61 55 0 61 60 NA 0 64 0 86 1A s ALCALDE 8/1 46 C=SILVERA RUBEN 16 C=LINDER LOUIS 11 50 53 51 53 61 NA 3 77 0 86 5 L1 MOUSETRAP 10/1 21 HADDOCK DEXTER 8 VELAZQUEZ DANI 13 52 0 0 52 68 NA 0 74 1 86 1 s DRUMMER DON 8/1 72 C-DELGADILLO JO 8 C=LINDER LOUIS 11 53 0 0 53 68 NA 0 72 0 81 3 MESS'N WITH 12/1 0 RIVERA EDWIN 13 LAKE SCOTT A 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 73 6 GRAMS HALO 15/1 0 SANCHEZ MYCHEL 16 DAY DIANE 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 3 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 1m-70y Clm 12500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE/ PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 TIZ MADNESS 5/2 14 GARCIA JOMAR 15 ZULUETA MARCOS 21 79 82 74 79 82 P 3 76 1 105 1 MAXIMUM EDG 10/1 14 C=PENNINGTON F 19 TAYLOR JOSEPH 22 77 41 48 77 60 E/P 6 87 0 102 2 LIL MISS HO 3/1 29 C+SALGADO ANTHO 14 SERVIS JOHN C 18 64 80 69 80 76 E 8 81 0 99 6 ALSTERONE 8/1 15 C-GONZALEZ SILV 9 C=HAWTHORNE BO 0 78 74 70 78 79 E/P 4 78 0 97 9 GLAMOUR QUE 8/1 13 OCASIO LUIS M 16 LANDICINI CHRI 3 67 51 72 51 80 E/P 6 59 0 97 5 s VEBLEN GOOD 15/1 29 C-HERNANDEZ CAR 10 PINKNEY DAVE 11 71 78 73 78 68 E/P 6 78 0 97 8 ANY GIVEN T 12/1 24 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 8 ALLEN RANDY 11 72 66 54 66 68 S 0 62 0 92 4 C W ROAD 9/2 34 BURKE JERMAINE 0 WOODHOUSE MART 9 62 70 77 77 96 E 8 86 0 89 7 UNLIMITED R 20/1 29 C+HADDOCK DEXTE 8 HARRIS HOLLY 2 64 61 58 58 70 E/P 5 68 0 80 Race 4 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 1m-70y Clm 5000n1y 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #3 •1st start w/trn ( 24 ST 33%W / 71%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A SHE'S SASSY 2/1 15 ESQUIVEL EMMANU 21 FARRO PATRICIA 17 73 70 66 73 93 E 3 72 1 105 3 t BANANA ANNA 3/1 21 C+CABALLERO HEC 17 C+VELAZQUEZ AL 18 57 78 77 57 82 S 0 63 1 101 2 PLAY IT FOR 5/1 15 C=SANCHEZ MYCHE 16 BROWN HOWARD R 10 71 69 60 71 80 E 8 73 0 94 1 SWEETS GALO 2/1 31 ROSADO R J 11 FARRO PATRICIA 17 65 67 57 65 80 S 2 66 0 92 9 SHE'S HOLY 8/1 24 BEATO INOEL 18 VEGA RICHARD 12 78 64 62 78 95 P 2 77 1 92 5 MISS MOTIVA 8/1 15 C-KAY WINSTON R 2 ST LEWIS URIAH 3 61 64 51 61 68 E/P 3 66 0 92 6 PRETTY COOL 10/1 13 MEJIAS LARRY 4 LOTT WOODROW C 7 67 72 61 72 69 E 4 75 0 91 7 STOLEN VICT 15/1 15 RODRIGUEZ CASTR 8 ABRAMS RONALD 2 59 57 71 59 60 P 2 61 0 88 8 BELLE OF BO 15/1 21 MILLER JENN 15 NUNN DAVID 15 43 62 72 62 60 S 0 62 0 83 4 LUCY'S FINA 20/1 15 C-FELIX JAVIER 3 WOODHOUSE MART 9 59 62 60 59 60 S 0 56 0 80 Race 5 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 1m-70y OClm 25000n2x 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 5-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #3 •1st start w/trn ( 16 ST 31%W / 44%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 FLOWERS FOR 8/5 29 C+PENNINGTON F 19 NAVARRO JORGE 33 97 89 72 97 84 E 4 97 1 111 3 t DIRT IN YOU 4/1 21 FLORES J L 14 C+PESSANHA NEY 12 93 91 94 93 100 E/P 6 93 0 105 2 s MILLS 5/2 36 C=SILVERA RUBEN 15 C-LEVINE BRUCE 12 98 85 88 98 81 S 3 97 0 101 5 t TWO WEEKS O 5/1 92 C=LOPEZ PASCACI 23 C+PESSANHA NEY 12 99 94 91 99 95 E/P 7 98 0 101 6 ROXBURY N O 8/1 8 VARGAS JORGE A 20 BRADLEY CHLOE 17 55 84 78 84 60 E/P 5 89 0 100 1 UNBRIDLED D 10/1 36 C=BISONO J 12 SACCO GREGORY 14 89 81 78 89 76 E/P 5 89 0 90 Race 6 PARX Racing 09/24/17 T 1m-70y Clm 12500 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s MADE IN DET 3/1 43 C=PENNINGTON F 13 C=JACOBSON DAV 18 94 97 81 94 93 E 7 98 2 105 7 ZEN'S LAND 6/1 29 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 12 STUART SHEA 12 80 87 78 87 96 S 0 82 2 100 8 THE CATMANC 8/1 19 C=VARGAS JORGE 12 BRADLEY CHLOE 17 79 85 66 85 69 E/P 2 86 0 99 5 EL GRILLO 20/1 8 NGUYEN JASON 0 JONES CARL C 5 84 93 63 84 60 E 5 87 0 99 1 RAPO 4/1 13 C=GONZALEZ EDWI 17 ARO MICHAEL C 10 82 69 77 82 89 E/P 4 79 1 98 10 GADGET MAN 12/1 20 CABALLERO HECTO 7 TAYLOR JOSEPH 22 74 80 96 74 80 P 3 78 0 95 9 MR. CHARLES 15/1 13 BEATO INOEL 5 BETANCOURT ELI 11 75 77 78 75 74 P 3 76 0 91 3 SENOR LOUIE 20/1 14 C+SANCHEZ MYCHE 12 ABRAMS RONALD 2 71 78 74 71 60 E 4 74 0 90 6 PICADILLY P 10/1 17 C=WOLFSONT ANDR 3 SALVAGGIO MARK 12 51 72 79 79 74 E/P 7 79 0 87 12 s REAL POWER 15/1 30 REQUENA PEDRO 0 DUNHAM BERNARD 9 74 72 77 77 60 S 0 73 0 86 4 CURLIN CRUS 20/1 14 C=RODRIGUEZ CAS 0 WILHELM JENNIE 2 70 65 31 70 66 E/P 1 69 0 82 11 E BISCUIT 10/1 43 C-SALGADO ANTHO 9 MACHIZ STACY 24 80 72 78 80 68 S 0 78 0 80 Race 7 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 6 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up
 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA /10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #2 •90+ days away ( 35 ST 26%W / 43%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 so MALIBU ACTI 2/1 37 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 19 HILLS TIMOTHY 9 88 89 86 89 84 E 8 93 1 105 7 s X Y RUNNER 8/1 31 C+SANCHEZ MYCHE 16 NAVARRO JORGE 33 81 0 0 81 85 E 6 89 1 97 2 POPIZAR 3/1 286 C=BEATO INOEL 11 VEGA RICHARD 12 79 73 86 79 87 E 6 86 0 95 5 s DISRUPTOR 6/1 225 C=PENNINGTON F 20 CLEMENT CHRIST 19 62 72 0 62 60 P 2 75 1 94 4 s TALLY MO 10/1 135 C+RIVERA EDWIN 13 C+MOSCO ROBERT 14 78 80 81 78 71 E 1 84 -1 92 8 s WONDERFULLY 12/1 31 GARCIA JOMAR 13 ZULUETA MARCOS 21 68 0 0 68 90 S 0 77 1 92 1 b- FIELDER 15/1 22 C=SALGADO ANTHO 11 MONTOYA MARYA 11 54 78 0 78 60 NA 5 87 0 92 6 s LAST STAGE 5/1 163 C=SILVERA RUBEN 16 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 19 76 71 0 76 67 NA 0 84 -1 90 Race 8 PARX Racing 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F OClm 40000n3x 3 year olds And Up
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s WEEKEND EXP 6/1 15 C=PENNINGTON F 13 HILLS TIMOTHY 9 84 90 83 84 73 P 0 85 0 111 8 s SAUCY DON 5/2 28 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 16 POMPAY TERRI 15 89 82 93 89 71 E/P 5 91 0 101 9 WINNING THE 3/1 22 ESQUIVEL EMMANU 12 FARRO PATRICIA 17 91 66 82 91 77 S 0 90 0 101 1 I'LL CALL 9/2 25 C-SILVERA RUBEN 8 LAWRENCE JAMES 11 85 90 88 90 68 E 1 90 0 96 3 LATE BREAKI 10/1 22 SALGADO ANTHONY 9 MACHIZ STACY 24 86 77 94 86 91 P 2 90 0 96 2 MOE TROUBLE 12/1 12 C-DELGADILLO JO 6 MACHADO FRANCI 14 93 75 86 93 80 P 1 94 0 96 7 WIRELESS FU 8/1 92 C+SANCHEZ MYCHE 12 SEREY JUAN 13 90 79 78 79 76 P 1 80 -1 85 5 FEARTHEFALC 15/1 12 C-FLORES J L 11 C=LAKE SCOTT A 17 77 81 90 81 68 S 0 78 0 85 4 b- DOMO ARTIEG 20/1 44 C+VARGAS JORGE 12 BENTLEY FENNEK 13 83 88 89 83 60 S 0 86 0 80 Race 9 PARX Racing 09/24/17 D 6 F Clm 7500n2l 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 SECOND HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #9 •46-90daysAway ( 11 ST 9%W / 9%ITM ) •1st start w/trn ( 10 ST 30%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 FRIESANI 3/1 47 C-HADDOCK DEXTE 8 PINO MICHAEL V 20 73 70 75 70 96 E/P 4 81 0 105 9 s VALIANT SPI 5/2 46 C-BOWMAN ADAM 4 C+MCCASLIN JOH 16 11 76 76 76 80 E/P 4 86 0 103 5L b+ LEAPT 6/1 14 C=PENNINGTON F 20 NESS JAMIE 16 73 70 68 73 72 P 4 84 1 103 1 I AM ON MY 5/1 46 C-OCASIO LUIS M 13 CURRY DEE 20 60 65 62 60 82 E 7 80 0 101 10 INTREPID FO 10/1 8 C-CABALLERO HEC 15 VEGA RICHARD 12 62 71 44 62 88 E 5 78 1 101 6 s HERE TO THE 15/1 22 DELGADILLO JOSE 8 EINHORN SKIP 8 69 68 72 69 74 E 8 83 0 101 2 BALTIMORE B 12/1 14 GONZALEZ SILVES 12 PESSANHA NEY 12 64 72 53 64 82 E/P 3 80 0 99 7 EXOTIC APPE 15/1 14 C+ROSADO JOHAN 33 CHACON GUSTAVO 3 72 71 56 72 60 S 1 83 0 97 8 DRAGON TATT 20/1 14 C=GARCIA JOMAR 13 PEARCE PENNY 11 42 68 76 42 60 E 5 68 0 88 4 ICONA 20/1 6 C-KAY WINSTON R 5 ASHTON PATRICK 10 35 64 54 35 60 E/P 2 66 0 80 Race 1 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 5-1/2 F Md 25000 2 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
Trainer: #5 •2nd career race ( 80 ST 9%W / 25%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 PODI 5/2 23 TOHILL K S 12 MARTIN TIMOTHY 11 55 0 0 55 92 E 6 76 0 95 9 HERECOMESSA 7/2 30 C=BIRZER A E 12 MARTIN TIMOTHY 11 60 0 0 60 60 NA 6 79 0 94 7 b+ FLOODED 10/1 30 STEINBERG GARRE 10 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 56 0 0 56 60 NA 0 71 1 90 3 DEPUTY'SGOI 9/2 23 MCNEIL BRYAN 20 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 53 38 0 53 75 S 0 72 0 89 1 STORM TO PA 10/1 30 C=SANTANA RICAR 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 43 0 0 43 60 NA 1 72 0 87 8 DOCTOR DEMO 12/1 23 LAVIOLETTE B S 8 VON HEMEL DON 11 46 0 0 46 67 P 4 71 0 87 2 GINGE 15/1 23 C+WETHEY FLOYD 17 OFFOLTER JOE S 15 47 0 0 47 60 E 6 73 0 87 4 TOMEY SUE'S 20/1 9 C-LOVEBERRY JAR 15 SWAN PATRICK E 8 42 48 35 42 60 NA 2 72 0 85 11 DANCE DOCTO 12/1 0 WRIGHT MICHAEL 3 SMITH KENNY P 12 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 12 KIPLINGS TA 12/1 0 ST JULIEN M 12 SHAW TYRONE 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 78 10 JERKWATER 30/1 0 MANRRIQUE FREDD 16 CORDERMAN SCOT 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 72 6 SO LONG TIG 15/1 0 CABRERA DAVID 22 HELZER JAMES E 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 2 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 6 F FlashyLdyB50k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
Trainer: #2 •NonGraded Stk (191 ST 9%W / 39%ITM ) Trainer: #5 •NonGraded Stk ( 44 ST 36%W / 68%ITM ) •Wnr last race ( 46 ST 39%W / 63%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s GOLDEN MISC 9/5 21 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 95 84 87 95 86 E/P 4 92 2 122 2 WHEATFIELD 2/1 28 C=CABRERA DAVID 22 C+PISH DANNY 18 94 90 92 90 69 P 0 90 1 122 5 t EURO K SHOT 5/2 23 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 17 TROUT C R 34 88 75 79 75 92 E/P 2 84 2 113 4 s ONE TRUE KI 6/1 40 C+PRAT FLAVIEN 24 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 73 78 88 78 66 S 0 86 0 104 3 DONITA'S RU 8/1 22 VAZQUEZ R A 23 VILLAFRANCO FR 25 71 84 84 84 71 E/P 4 88 0 100 Race 3 Remington Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/8 RemGreenL100k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s FLASHY CHEL 3/1 15 C+ALBARADO R J 11 MAKER MICHAEL 19 84 93 105 84 81 P 3 82 0 122 2 s NET GAIN 4/1 15 C+CABRERA DAVID 20 STUART CLINTON 17 91 90 92 91 91 S 2 90 2 122 1 PATERNAL PR 6/1 17 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 82 91 82 82 83 S 0 80 0 122 3 s TURBO STREE 5/2 22 C-SANTANA RICAR 6 C=ASMUSSEN STE 20 91 82 89 91 71 S 3 85 0 118 5 NO HOLDS BA 5/1 17 BIRZER A E 13 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 84 91 92 84 87 E/P 7 85 0 118 6 s LAWLESS WES 15/1 15 QUINONEZ L S 14 OFFOLTER JOE S 15 87 83 86 87 74 E 8 89 0 107 4 s GENEROUS KI 8/1 22 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 87 87 86 87 63 S 0 83 0 100 Race 4 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 7 F Md Sp Wt 3-5 year olds
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 THREE SEVEN 10/1 30 C-MECHE D J 2 MCANALLY JOE 7 64 72 80 72 79 E/P 5 85 0 105 3 OKIE BUCKAR 5/1 30 CABRERA DAVID 22 PADILLA JUAN 0 76 67 71 67 87 E/P 5 84 0 104 10 MORHAWK 5/2 17 MARTIN E M JR 19 CASTER BOYD 14 67 0 0 67 71 S 0 74 0 103 8 DEFENDER OF 2/1 16 WADE LYNDIE 15 OBERLANDER RAN 12 77 44 44 77 77 E 3 79 0 101 6 MOM'S MONEY 15/1 16 C+BIRZER A E 12 CASTER BOYD 14 62 69 67 62 60 NA 0 63 0 100 5 CHAND THE M 20/1 30 C=VAZQUEZ R A 23 ENGEL ROGER F 31 14 65 0 65 67 P 1 82 1 100 11 AT IT EARLY 15/1 25 LUZZI LANE J 5 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 67 42 53 67 61 P 3 79 0 99 1 OMEGA BLAKE 20/1 16 MANRRIQUE FREDD 16 GOLDEN KENNETH 7 67 51 52 67 60 E/P 5 70 0 99 9 GOSPEL CHER 15/1 24 C+EADS J R 12 WILLIAMS STEVE 9 61 60 50 61 64 E 4 79 0 98 7 SAVE ME MON 30/1 16 C-ST JULIEN M 12 WILLIAMS J ALA 12 40 56 56 40 60 NA 3 59 0 95 12 COMPREHENDE 12/1 0 MCNEIL BRYAN 20 ENGEL ROGER F 31 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 92 2 L1 SLEWA RED 50/1 16 C=MEDINA JOSE A 11 NICHOLS ANTHON 6 20 0 0 20 60 NA 0 0 1 80 Race 5 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 6 F KipDevlleL75k 2 year olds
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
Trainer: #10 •NonGraded Stk (191 ST 9%W / 39%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 so ACEGUITAR 2/1 50 GONDRON T D 22 PISH DANNY 18 84 85 79 84 95 E/P 6 90 3 122 8 s KATS SECOND 3/1 56 DIEGO I V 22 CALHOUN WILLIA 21 75 84 66 84 83 E 8 89 1 112 7 s THERMISTOR 5/1 42 SORENSON D 16 CALDWELL J R 17 83 73 0 83 97 E 6 89 1 107 2 s FLAT LUCKY 4/1 36 C=SANTANA RICAR 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 85 0 0 85 92 E 6 91 3 103 4 s LAND BATTLE 6/1 22 LAVIOLETTE B S 8 GELNER SCOTT 13 83 71 68 83 85 E 5 89 0 101 6 FRED C 20/1 30 WETHEY FLOYD JR 17 YOUNG SCOTT E 21 82 0 0 82 67 E 6 89 0 97 1 BLENDED LUT 20/1 29 C-MCMAHON C J 8 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 75 63 60 75 60 E 7 86 0 91 3 FINAL ARROW 30/1 22 C=CABRERA DAVID 22 GLADD ANDY 19 78 54 56 78 60 E 5 88 1 84 5 s TRIGGER WAR 30/1 35 C=BIRZER A E 12 C=LEJZEROWICZ 0 70 0 0 70 60 NA 1 83 0 80 9 DIAMONDANDS 30/1 16 NOLL C S 7 MURPHY TRAVIS 10 63 55 0 63 60 E 6 81 0 80 Race 6 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 1-1/8 GovrnorCpL175k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
Trainer: #1 •46-90daysAway ( 27 ST 7%W / 52%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •46-90daysAway (192 ST 9%W / 34%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 so AMERICAN DU 2/1 50 TOHILL K S 11 RICHARDS RODNE 27 115 101 97 115 92 E 8 116 3 122 2 s IRON FIST 8/5 50 SANTANA RICARDO 13 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 95 107 96 95 94 E/P 5 90 1 114 3 TEXAS CHROM 5/2 50 C-MCMAHON C J 9 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 54 103 105 54 72 P 4 0 0 109 5 CODE WEST 4/1 78 VAZQUEZ R A 21 CASTER BOYD 14 99 95 95 99 65 E/P 5 98 0 107 4 DAN THE GO 20/1 16 DIEGO I V 28 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 88 82 92 88 60 E/P 8 88 0 100 Race 7 Remington Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F BBarryMemB50k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 MISCHIEVOUS 2/1 22 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 CALHOUN WILLIA 21 94 87 86 94 77 E/P 3 95 1 122 7 s DIVA'S RULE 7/2 42 C=LOVEBERRY JAR 19 BRAVO FRANCISC 16 76 94 82 76 79 E/P 5 88 1 105 3 t PENGUINI 9/5 238 CABRERA DAVID 20 STUART CLINTON 17 75 79 89 75 87 P 1 79 2 101 6 INAGOODWAY 20/1 22 MCNEIL BRYAN 0 ENGEL ROGER F 31 75 78 86 75 70 E 1 84 0 99 5 SWEETDREAMS 20/1 4 HERNANDEZ COLBY 12 BROBERG KARL 24 73 82 74 82 60 E/P 1 82 1 93 9 JOSIE THE E 30/1 22 C+BIRZER A E 13 WILLIAMS TIM G 12 72 78 86 72 63 P 3 85 0 86 8 HONOLULU 20/1 22 ROMAN KEVIN 20 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 84 71 73 84 61 P 3 91 0 84 1 PLUCKY 10/1 8 SORENSON D 14 WILLIS MINDY 14 74 63 44 74 69 S 2 80 0 80 2 KONAWA KWEE 15/1 20 EADS J R 9 PRUITT JODY M 10 79 60 61 79 60 S 0 80 0 80 Race 8 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 1-1/16 RPOaksL200k 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
Trainer: #2 •AW to Dirt ( 21 ST 5%W / 52%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 s BABYBLUESBD 5/2 20 C+VAZQUEZ R A 21 GORE TERRELL 23 84 89 87 89 75 P 3 88 1 122 1 s CHAMPAGNE R 1/1 231 GUTIERREZ MARIO 17 EURTON PETER 19 94 94 83 94 100 E/P 6 98 3 111 5 s EVER SO CLE 7/2 80 C+SANTANA RICAR 13 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 82 87 90 82 70 S 0 81 0 109 4 s HOLIDAY'S A 15/1 14 C=ALBARADO R J 14 HARTMAN CHRIS 19 80 86 79 86 60 S 2 82 0 102 3 TORRENT 9/2 128 C+ST JULIEN M 10 MOQUETT RONALD 13 85 83 80 85 70 E/P 2 79 -1 100 Race 9 Remington Park 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 RicksMemB75k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11) / GUARANTEED $100;000 PICK 4 (RACE
 S 9-10-11-12)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 EMERALD PON 9/2 22 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 90 85 82 90 78 P 3 90 0 122 1 GIANNA'S DR 6/5 36 C-ALBARADO R J 11 MAKER MICHAEL 19 88 89 87 88 94 E/P 7 87 1 119 3 STRIVE 8/1 22 QUINONEZ L S 14 VON HEMEL DONN 8 90 73 72 90 69 E/P 3 84 0 106 11 FAZZLE DAZZ 10/1 22 C=SANTANA RICAR 6 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 90 83 80 90 83 E/P 5 86 0 106 5 SEEKING TRE 12/1 17 C-COTTO P L JR 9 MATTHEWS DOUG 9 79 87 86 87 69 S 0 85 0 106 2 STORMQUILIT 6/1 211 C+MCNEIL ERIK 17 WILLIAMS TIM G 12 83 89 88 83 88 E/P 5 81 1 101 4 JOYOUS THUN 15/1 20 WADE LYNDIE 14 PISH DANNY 18 84 82 67 84 72 P 2 83 0 101 8 RUBY SIOUX 20/1 22 C-VAZQUEZ R A 4 VON HEMEL DONN 8 87 74 74 87 60 E/P 4 86 0 98 9 SPECIAL ROC 20/1 22 DIEGO I V 21 WILLIS MINDY 14 86 83 72 86 64 P 3 84 0 98 7 TEXAS BELLE 30/1 20 C-SORENSON D 14 WILLIS MINDY 14 79 81 83 79 60 E/P 5 80 0 96 12 s CONSCRIPTIO 20/1 35 C=CABRERA DAVID 20 C-VON HEMEL DO 8 76 83 75 83 60 S 1 78 0 83 6 LADY 50/1 24 LOVEBERRY JARET 19 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 81 71 73 81 60 P 5 86 0 80 Race 10 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 6 F DMVanceB150k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM) / PICK 3 (RACES 10-11-12)
Trainer: #8 •NonGraded Stk ( 16 ST 44%W / 62%ITM ) •Wnr last race ( 34 ST 26%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 WINGS LOCKE 3/1 15 C+CABRERA DAVID 22 STUART CLINTON 17 95 83 104 83 89 E 8 91 3 122 8 t IVAN FALLUN 6/5 22 QUINONEZ L S 13 HOWARD W T 6 106 92 98 106 95 E/P 6 101 0 116 3 s WILBO 7/2 64 C=ALBARADO R J 17 HARTMAN CHRIS 19 93 93 96 93 90 E/P 5 93 2 111 5 CHOIR DIREC 12/1 22 VAZQUEZ R A 23 VILLAFRANCO FR 25 96 90 90 96 76 E/P 5 95 0 107 4 s COUNTERFORC 15/1 50 SANTANA RICARDO 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 87 91 94 87 65 P 2 90 0 105 2 CANDIP 15/1 44 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 17 TOMLINSON MICH 14 79 80 97 79 60 P 2 87 0 105 1 TANNER'S PO 20/1 22 C-MCMAHON C J 8 MILLIGAN ALLEN 11 89 89 86 89 60 E 4 92 0 101 6 MEDAL OF CO 30/1 50 C+HERNANDEZ COL 17 C+BROBERG KARL 24 88 77 97 88 60 E/P 4 92 0 100 Race 11 Remington Park 09/24/17 D 1-1/8 OkDrby-G3 3 year olds
 LATE DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s GIRVIN 7/2 29 ALBARADO R J 14 SHARP JOE 18 91 99 109 91 96 P 3 88 1 122 3 s BATTLE OF M 2/1 29 PRAT FLAVIEN 24 HOLLENDORFER J 19 99 89 100 99 87 E/P 8 99 3 118 7 so COLONELSDAR 4/1 20 COURT J K 18 FIRES WILLIAM 9 92 100 96 92 81 E 7 95 0 116 5 s UNTRAPPED 5/1 71 SANTANA RICARDO 13 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 94 104 79 94 73 P 2 92 0 116 6 s GATO DEL OR 9/2 29 BEJARANO R 28 BALTAS RICHARD 17 91 100 97 91 78 E/P 8 96 1 115 1 ALTITO 30/1 15 VAZQUEZ R A 21 VILLAFRANCO FR 25 88 86 93 88 60 P 4 88 0 104 4 s MCCORMICK 15/1 50 LEPAROUX JULIEN 17 WILKES IAN R 15 86 94 94 86 64 E/P 6 90 0 103 2 sb+ B SQUARED 12/1 50 GUTIERREZ MARIO 17 O'NEILL DOUG 14 79 93 95 79 73 E/P 4 82 1 100 Race 12 Remington Park 09/24/17 T 7-1/2 F RedEarthB50k 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA (.10 CENT MINIMUM)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 t IBAKA 7/5 50 MARTIN E M JR 12 CALHOUN WILLIA 21 91 88 84 91 98 E 3 90 1 122 5 PACIFIC TYP 9/2 23 C+CABRERA DAVID 20 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 89 82 73 89 86 E/P 3 90 1 119 6 JAMES AND C 15/1 11 HERNANDEZ COLBY 12 BROBERG KARL 24 83 77 83 83 62 P 3 88 0 117 8 PERFECT TO 4/1 25 ROMAN KEVIN 20 GRIGGS VERONIC 15 92 81 79 92 74 S 0 92 0 114 10 t CHARLIE WEB 8/1 45 C+QUINONEZ L S 14 NOLEN KENNETH 15 79 83 86 79 76 S 0 76 0 114 3 TENSPEED 10/1 17 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 19 NOLEN KENNETH 15 81 80 82 81 76 E/P 0 84 0 101 7 RUNANDYRUN 12/1 25 C=ARGUELLO F A 10 SHAW TYRONE 22 79 83 83 79 69 P 1 86 0 101 9 ISH RULES 12/1 23 C+WADE LYNDIE 14 DAVIDSON M BRE 9 84 79 75 84 72 P 2 85 0 93 4 MISTER KEIT 30/1 11 BIRZER A E 13 CHLEBORAD LYNN 13 80 73 67 80 60 E/P 6 87 0 90 1 s HOT ROD RED 50/1 65 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 19 BRAVO FRANCISC 16 73 0 73 73 60 E 0 82 0 80 Race 1 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 6 F Clm 8000 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
Trainer: #1 •Rte to Sprint ( 23 ST 9%W / 26%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 HC PENNY STAMP 2/1 20 C+DA SILVA EURI 44 C+MCKNIGHT NOR 44 77 72 80 77 100 P 3 85 3 105 1 PATSY'S STA 5/2 15 BOULANGER G 18 MCCLACHRIE DEN 25 71 79 79 79 70 E/P 5 85 1 99 3 o GEOCENTRIC 4/1 44 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 20 ARMATA ROSS 5 80 47 75 80 64 E/P 6 87 0 97 5 ATHDARA 9/2 15 CAMPBELL J M 17 OWENS STEVE 8 65 79 79 65 80 E/P 7 76 0 93 2 LETTER FLY 15/1 36 C=WENC ISABELLE 11 BLACK IAN 13 68 72 76 68 60 E/P 1 81 0 92 6 FROSTY VIXE 8/1 22 WILSON EMMA JAY 8 CHARALAMBOUS J 5 63 74 77 77 68 E/P 4 88 0 91 7 SWEET BREW 20/1 20 C=CALLAGHAN S 7 O'CALLAGHAN DA 5 66 75 63 66 60 S 2 77 0 90 Race 2 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 6 F Clm 20000n3l 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 0.20 $50;000 GUARANTE
 ED PICK 5 (RACES 2-3-4-5-6)
Trainer: #3 •Blnkr back on ( 15 ST 40%W / 60%ITM ) Trainer: #2 •Dirt to AW ( 16 ST 25%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 b+ CORRYVRECHA 5/2 21 BOULANGER G 18 MCKNIGHT NORMA 32 73 81 85 73 92 E/P 5 84 2 105 1 RED AT LAST 4/1 21 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 20 MATTINE JOHN 11 80 90 80 80 74 P 2 86 0 102 7 t SUNNY'S RAI 2/1 48 C+DA SILVA EURI 26 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 82 77 79 82 77 P 3 89 0 101 5 CRUSHIN IT 6/1 19 C=HUSBANDS P 20 BENNETT COLE 7 83 79 82 83 93 E/P 7 91 2 101 2 BELIVEAU 9/2 26 C+CONTRERAS LUI 18 C+DREXLER MART 24 70 84 78 70 70 E/P 8 85 0 100 6 CLASSIC FOR 15/1 19 GRIFFITH C B 17 CONCESSI ARMAN 29 72 69 70 69 66 S 4 81 0 94 4 WIND WARNIN 20/1 28 C+ANDROS CORRIN 11 BLAND THOMAS 0 73 65 70 65 60 E/P 6 82 0 90 Race 3 Woodbine 09/24/17 T 7 F Md 20000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
Trainer: #4 •2nd grass race ( 10 ST 30%W / 60%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 CROSS BORDE 5/2 14 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 TILLER ROBERT 14 73 79 68 73 77 E/P 1 79 0 95 8 BIG BLACK S 3/1 29 BAHEN S R 2 KRCZMAR ZELKO 9 66 76 58 66 68 E/P 4 81 0 90 2 RARE APPEAL 12/1 8 C=MORAN DAVID 6 C=MARROCCO JAS 0 66 74 74 66 71 P 0 74 0 89 1 b+ LAST WAN 6/1 22 C+CAMPBELL J M 11 KEOUGH MICHAEL 15 66 68 77 68 75 P 3 82 1 88 7 RING OF HEA 8/1 23 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 17 MCKNIGHT NORMA 32 61 61 0 61 60 P 4 77 0 88 5 LUCKY B. N. 10/1 43 MORENO OMAR 3 PARENTE PAT 13 71 0 0 71 84 S 0 78 0 88 4 ETHANATOR 7/2 39 C+DA SILVA EURI 22 BIAMONTE RALPH 16 65 61 0 65 69 NA 4 80 0 87 6 D'S DARK KN 20/1 22 C=CALLAGHAN S 8 DIPAOLA SANTIN 0 73 64 66 73 65 P 1 76 0 77 3 MILWAUKEE S 20/1 20 C=FUKUMOTO DAIS 0 DEFRANCESCO NA 0 53 56 45 53 60 NA 2 70 0 70 Race 4 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 6 F Clm 8000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 0.20 $100;000 GUARANT
 EED PICK 4 (RACES 4-5-6-7)
Trainer: #2 •46-90daysAway ( 29 ST 38%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 DEFONDO 8/5 57 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 20 MCKNIGHT NORMA 32 75 91 83 75 92 P 2 84 1 105 3 BRILLIANT C 3/1 39 HUSBANDS P 20 ARMATA W V 12 80 69 73 80 88 E 8 87 0 93 6 HAMMERSTEIN 6/1 21 CONTRERAS LUIS 18 BANACH DARWIN 20 70 81 82 70 60 E 2 83 0 91 7 KAYEZ 10/1 21 BOULANGER G 18 PATTON-CASSE K 7 66 78 80 78 78 P 2 86 0 91 4 SNOWY LEGAC 4/1 21 DA SILVA EURICO 26 ARMATA ROSS 5 79 74 67 79 76 E/P 3 86 0 90 8 VIRGA 8/1 21 BAHEN S R 5 MCDONALD MICHA 7 71 78 78 78 77 P 0 83 0 90 5 INTO THE FU 20/1 26 C=WENC ISABELLE 11 BENNETT COLE 7 64 77 74 77 67 E/P 2 85 0 90 1 SPADINA ROA 20/1 28 C+GARCIA A 11 LOPEZ SHANA 5 70 70 77 77 60 P 1 85 0 90 Race 5 Woodbine 09/24/17 T 7 F Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
Trainer: #11 •1st time str ( 62 ST 26%W / 50%ITM ) •Debut Turf ( 30 ST 30%W / 57%ITM ) Trainer: #4 •1st time str ( 11 ST 27%W / 55%ITM ) •2YO ( 16 ST 25%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SENT FROM H 6/1 50 C-ALDERSON JEFF 6 DIPASQUALE SAM 9 83 60 0 83 84 E 6 89 0 105 1 ZUCKER 12/1 35 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 ATTARD KEVIN 14 68 59 0 68 73 P 4 81 0 98 13 HARPER P M 5/2 0 CONTRERAS LUIS 24 CASSE MARK 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 96 11 IT'S FATE 3/1 0 DA SILVA EURICO 22 PIERCE MALCOLM 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 96 9 POLAR LIGHT 4/1 0 HUSBANDS P 19 HALDEN RACHEL 28 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 96 10 b+ BLAKEY 5/1 0 BOULANGER G 10 CASSE MARK 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 96 8 FLIGHT DECK 8/1 0 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 17 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 96 7 IS BOURBON 15/1 22 MORAN DAVID 6 DOYLE MICHAEL 13 47 77 0 47 64 S 0 73 0 96 5 b- POINT OF OR 20/1 15 CAMPBELL J M 11 HOWARD I 6 63 0 0 63 60 E 1 76 0 92 14 PAPA D 20/1 42 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 17 DIPAOLA SANTIN 0 42 0 0 42 60 NA 6 75 0 89 15 b+ FINBAR 20/1 49 C-GARCIA A 8 VELLA DANIEL J 7 57 0 0 57 60 NA 0 72 1 88 4 BOBBY'S ESC 10/1 0 WILSON EMMA JAY 8 MCCLACHRIE DEN 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 87 12 b+ MAGICAL BRE 20/1 0 WENC ISABELLE C 0 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 85 6 b+ PARRSBORO 20/1 0 MOSQUEIRA ISMAE 6 BAKER READE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 83 16 b+ BOOMING BOD 12/1 0 MOSQUEIRA ISMAE 6 ATTARD JAMIE 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 82 3 CIMINIO 15/1 0 LERMYTE JEROME 6 BELL DAVE 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 6 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 1m-70y Md Sp Wt 2 year olds
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
Trainer: #1 •1st at route ( 36 ST 8%W / 36%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 CRUMLIN NIG 5/2 25 MORAN DAVID 11 DOYLE MICHAEL 13 75 61 46 75 83 S 5 84 0 105 7 HANDSOME LI 8/5 43 CAMPBELL J M 13 GONZALEZ NICHO 15 62 67 0 62 78 E/P 4 78 0 104 8 MARTINKELLY 6/1 43 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 BAKER READE 11 57 56 0 57 62 NA 5 75 0 101 5 LOYALTY BOY 12/1 22 ALDERSON JEFFRE 7 BELHUMEUR JULI 8 61 64 0 61 64 NA 4 78 0 101 2 b+ REMEMBER GI 7/2 0 DA SILVA EURICO 19 TILLER ROBERT 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 100 3 SILENT RING 15/1 14 CRAWFORD J 0 THARRENOS WILL 11 52 50 58 52 60 NA 3 69 0 99 4 DISPUTED BI 20/1 32 C+WILSON EMMA J 13 MCHUGH SAUL 0 51 0 0 51 60 P 6 75 0 99 6 b+ ONELITTLESP 20/1 0 ANDROS CORRINE 0 LEBLANC WARREN 29 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 90 Race 7 Woodbine 09/24/17 T 6-1/2 F Alw 61000n1x 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
Trainer: #1 •Wnr last race ( 22 ST 27%W / 59%ITM ) Trainer: #7 •46-90daysAway ( 29 ST 38%W / 48%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCF SINGANDCRYI 5/2 14 CONTRERAS LUIS 45 MCKNIGHT NORMA 45 82 81 88 81 100 E/P 3 87 1 111 1 MARTEN RIVE 3/1 20 CAMPBELL J M 11 BELL DAVE 11 85 86 91 86 87 E 7 91 0 96 8 MALIBU SECR 5/1 42 DA SILVA EURICO 22 PIERCE MALCOLM 19 83 69 86 83 84 S 0 88 0 96 7 CHEBURASHKA 6/1 48 GARCIA A 8 MCKNIGHT NORMA 32 85 82 79 85 74 E 7 90 0 96 5 RATFACE MAC 4/1 23 ALDERSON JEFFRE 6 BUNTAIN ANGUS 16 78 83 78 78 81 E 8 88 0 95 2 b+ STORM RULER 10/1 42 C=BOULANGER G 10 ATTARD SID C 15 73 72 82 72 91 P 3 83 2 88 9 DIXIE WHIST 20/1 28 C-FUKUMOTO DAIS 0 POLSINELLI DOM 7 82 74 79 82 64 P 1 87 0 86 6 FOREST BROT 20/1 9 C-CALLAGHAN S 8 REGAN TIM 7 81 87 73 81 60 S 0 83 0 86 4 KAILI'S BIG 20/1 14 HUSBANDS S P 2 SCHEMBRI ALBER 0 67 74 87 74 60 E 3 83 0 80 Race 8 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 1-1/16 ClssyNSmtB125k 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / 0.20 PICK 4 (RACES 8
 -9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HOT KISS 6/1 64 C-HERNANDEZ RAF 16 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 83 87 87 83 69 E/P 5 82 0 122 7 SWEATER WEA 5/2 25 DA SILVA EURICO 19 TILLER ROBERT 14 87 75 85 87 85 S 0 80 0 113 6 INTERNAL BO 3/1 29 GARCIA A 13 ATTFIELD ROGER 15 87 82 84 87 93 E/P 2 84 0 103 9 o TRINI BREWN 10/1 25 CONTRERAS LUIS 24 ATTARD KEVIN 14 81 81 78 78 75 S 5 84 0 99 4 NIIGON'S BA 10/1 23 HUSBANDS P 16 HALDEN RACHEL 28 85 81 80 81 97 S 2 80 1 99 3 CRUMLIN SPI 20/1 29 MORAN DAVID 11 DOYLE MICHAEL 13 85 81 90 85 60 S 5 87 0 99 5 t SPARKLES' G 4/1 25 WILSON EMMA JAY 13 CHARALAMBOUS J 5 84 83 83 84 85 E/P 6 82 0 89 1 t WEST L. A. 12/1 28 CAMPBELL J M 13 CASSE MARK 16 83 86 85 83 90 S 4 81 0 89 2 GENEROUS TO 10/1 36 C=BOULANGER G 17 ATTARD SID C 15 82 71 86 82 60 E/P 6 88 0 80 Race 9 Woodbine 09/24/17 T 1-1/16 OClm 62500b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / .20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 PICK 3 (RACES 9-10-11)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 t NIIGON'S EC 2/1 29 HUSBANDS P 19 HALDEN RACHEL 28 88 83 92 88 100 E/P 6 88 1 111 5 GILDED SPLI 4/1 29 C=DA SILVA EURI 22 DAY-PHILLIPS C 21 77 80 85 77 89 E/P 8 82 1 98 2 KYLLA INSTI 5/2 29 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 17 ATTFIELD ROGER 15 84 81 79 81 77 E/P 6 80 0 96 1 UCHENNA 6/1 22 C+CONTRERAS LUI 24 CASSE MARK 16 79 84 83 83 60 S 0 68 0 96 8 LIBERTY KIT 10/1 22 MORAN DAVID 6 DEPAULO MICHAE 11 78 82 73 82 81 P 6 83 0 93 7 SPRING TEMP 15/1 25 CAMPBELL J M 11 OWENS STEVE 8 80 86 76 76 67 E/P 7 77 0 91 3 RESERVED 12/1 29 C=MOSQUEIRA ISM 6 BRNJAS ASHLEE 13 87 77 86 87 77 P 4 86 0 89 4 OBEAH WOMAN 10/1 25 C-WILSON EMMA J 8 MINSHALL BARBA 15 78 72 79 78 72 S 2 77 0 85 6 DADDY'S GRE 20/1 21 BOULANGER G 10 COLBOURNE GORD 8 83 73 78 73 60 E 3 72 0 80 Race 10 Woodbine 09/24/17 A 6-1/2 F OClm 40000 3 year olds And Up
 ROLLING DOUBLE / EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #6 •Turf to AW ( 29 ST 34%W / 69%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 t AYE AYE CAP 2/1 22 DA SILVA EURICO 26 DAY-PHILLIPS C 21 88 84 88 84 76 P 3 89 1 105 5 t ESCONDERA 5/2 29 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 20 C+MCKNIGHT NOR 32 80 81 82 80 68 E/P 3 87 1 98 3 BEN LOMOND 15/1 25 C=HUSBANDS S P 7 SILVERA LAURIE 25 86 85 78 86 60 P 0 90 0 98 6 CHIRICAHUA 4/1 32 CAMPBELL J M 17 DREXLER MARTIN 24 74 82 87 82 72 S 0 86 1 97 2 FRONT NINE 8/1 20 BAHEN S R 5 ARMATA W V 12 81 82 78 81 73 E/P 5 87 0 97 8 t NUPOGODI 6/1 32 C+CONTRERAS LUI 18 BUNTAIN ANGUS 16 67 87 84 87 91 S 1 85 1 93 4 SILENT FLAS 15/1 20 MORAN DAVID 7 DOYLE MICHAEL 13 80 84 84 80 76 E/P 4 87 0 93 7 DAYLIGHT BR 12/1 48 C=BOULANGER G 18 MCPHERSON ALEX 16 82 80 87 82 81 P 0 87 0 90 Race 11 Woodbine 09/24/17 T 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 0.20 TRIFECTA / 0.20 SUPERFECTA / 0.20 JACKPOT HI5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 RITZY ROSE 3/1 74 CONTRERAS LUIS 24 CARROLL JOSIE 20 82 65 73 82 82 E/P 8 82 1 105 3 b+o GALILEO GAL 7/2 0 HUSBANDS P 19 CASSE MARK 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 2 96 5 AUTONOMIC 9/2 106 DA SILVA EURICO 22 PIERCE MALCOLM 19 66 72 66 66 87 P 4 78 0 96 10 b- CAROLINA GR 6/1 29 C=LERMYTE JEROM 6 GREER BRANDON 0 73 84 74 84 91 E/P 6 86 0 96 1 LEISURE 8/1 67 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 17 CARROLL JOSIE 20 75 71 56 75 69 P 6 84 0 96 11 EDISTO ISLA 15/1 22 BOULANGER G 10 CASSE MARK 16 68 75 74 68 62 E 8 83 0 96 4 VIA ANN 12/1 36 C=GARCIA A 8 VELLA DANIEL J 7 77 68 78 68 72 E 7 75 0 92 8 LILLZ SO PR 20/1 29 MARAGH TONY 15 SINGH RICKY 0 71 50 60 50 60 E 4 70 0 89 7 b+ BURNT ISLAN 10/1 0 BAHEN S R 2 HALDEN RACHEL 28 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 88 6 b+ NIGHT GATHE 20/1 128 WILSON EMMA JAY 8 NOSOWENKO NICH 11 72 61 73 72 60 NA 4 79 1 87 9 IDsL1b SUMMER FALL 20/1 109 C+MORAN DAVID 6 C+HALDEN RACHE 28 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 80

Program (P) Number Field    
$ KeyPony L Longshot ^ Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dist= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
HLS= Horse's Lifetime Starts BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating  
HDS = Horse's Distant Starts HDI = Horse's Distant In the money  
HAS = Horse's All weather Starts HAI = Horse's All Weather In the money  
HTS = Horse's Turf Starts HTI = Horse's Turf In the money  
HWS = Horse's Wet Starts HWI = Horse's Wet In the money  
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back