KeyPony.ComThoroughbred Reports and Selections
Summary Report for: 01/19/18

 Race  1    Aqueduct             01/19/18      D 1 Mile       Clm 25000n3l   4 year olds And Up               
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (1-3); PICK 5 RACES (1-5) / DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #5 •46-90daysAway ( 73 ST 7%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 CONQUEST EX 5/2 63 C=LOPEZ PASCACI 22 DONK DAVID 11 85 78 75 85 76 E/P 5 90 0 105 2 CALIFORNIA 3/1 7 C-HERNANDEZ RAF 17 BARKER EDWARD 11 85 80 80 80 89 E/P 4 84 0 102 7 BARATTI 7/2 41 C=GARCIA MARTIN 10 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 17 81 76 83 81 87 S 2 78 1 102 3 HELICAL SPR 15/1 40 NAVARRO JOSHUA 21 C+CANNIZZO DAV 13 81 75 83 81 64 P 4 82 0 102 8 SPRING EMPE 5/1 50 CARMOUCHE K 18 RYERSON JAMES 10 79 74 84 79 90 P 5 80 0 100 1 SON OF OAHU 8/1 41 C=ROCCO J S JR 9 CASSE MARK 18 71 83 86 71 78 P 5 79 1 100 4 sb+ STAR EMPIRE 10/1 102 C-CANCEL ERIC 9 ADSIT ABIGAIL 8 54 83 84 54 71 P 4 73 1 96 6 BUNYAAN 12/1 21 SIMPSON T W 6 PERSAUD RANDI 6 69 68 70 69 86 P 5 70 0 90 Race 2 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 40000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (2-4) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (2-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
Trainer: #2B •1st Time MdnClmg ( 25 ST 8%W / 36%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 TOUGH OLD B 3/1 21 CANCEL ERIC 8 DONK DAVID 11 81 77 68 81 80 S 0 85 1 95 2 IMPAZIBLE W 9/5 40 ARROYO ANGEL S 15 KIMMEL JOHN C 16 77 67 80 77 90 P 1 87 0 92 2B s IMPAZIBLE C 9/5 102 C=ARROYO ANGEL 15 KIMMEL JOHN C 16 76 76 0 76 86 E 4 86 1 91 1 LOOKIN KIND 7/2 0 DAVIS DYLAN 13 BROWN BRUCE R 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 1A CATCHMEWITH 7/2 0 MCCARTHY TREVOR 18 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 9 MAZMANIA 8/1 51 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 SCIACCA GARY 6 68 65 68 68 67 P 0 78 0 90 3 t DESERT AFFA 6/1 21 NAVARRO JOSHUA 23 PERSAUD RANDI 6 78 62 75 78 92 E/P 4 86 0 88 6 TIFFANY'S V 20/1 40 C+CARMOUCHE K 17 O'BRIEN LEO 4 56 70 30 56 60 NA 2 74 0 81 5 CARLISLE BE 10/1 0 LOPEZ PASCACIO 20 SCIACCA GARY 6 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 78 4 s WANNA BE RE 50/1 66 C=BROWN DALTON 0 C+FOLLETT NORM 8 52 48 54 52 60 S 0 69 0 74 7 YOU PROMISE 30/1 66 C+LEZCANO ABEL 11 METIVIER RICHA 5 0 53 52 53 60 E 0 72 0 70 Race 3 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 6 F OClm 80000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (3-5); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BEAUTIFUL B 4/1 41 ARROYO ANGEL S 15 GULLO GARY P 21 83 0 0 83 95 E/P 6 89 0 111 1 MY ROXY GIR 5/1 36 ALVARADO JUNIOR 17 FRIEDMAN MITCH 13 87 77 73 87 75 P 5 89 0 111 7 STONE COLD 15/1 36 C=DIAZ HECTOR R 12 MARTIN CARLOS 10 74 83 70 74 60 E 8 86 0 111 2^ MISS HOT ST 6/5 34 C=FRANCO MANUEL 15 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 86 91 88 86 89 E/P 7 90 1 109 5 b+ PAUSEFORTHE 7/2 55 GARCIA MARTIN 13 MCLAUGHLIN KIA 17 73 86 72 72 73 E/P 6 83 1 109 6 SHE'S DELIG 12/1 33 DAVIS DYLAN 13 BROWN BRUCE R 13 80 80 75 80 66 P 5 88 0 107 4 DIAMOND JEN 20/1 33 C+MCCARTHY TREV 18 HENNIG MARK 11 65 0 0 65 71 E 6 79 0 90 Race 4 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md 50000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; QUINELLA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (4-6) / PICK 6 RACES (4-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 L1b+ MY LAST MIL 9/2 33 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 17 BAKER CHARLTON 22 72 64 0 72 84 E 6 84 2 95 2 PARLAPIANO 8/1 33 CANCEL ERIC 9 DONK DAVID 11 68 70 63 68 75 S 5 81 0 92 1 SIMONA 3/1 35 C=ROCCO J S JR 9 DUGGAN DAVID P 15 68 75 66 68 90 E/P 7 75 0 90 4 DANCINGWTHD 5/2 41 ALVARADO JUNIOR 10 RICE LINDA 25 69 0 0 69 66 NA 4 80 0 86 9 s MEGALOPSYCH 15/1 47 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 22 C+MICELI MICHA 11 68 61 62 68 67 P 4 70 0 86 7 b+ THIRSTY BIR 4/1 56 C=FRANCO MANUEL 17 PLETCHER TODD 24 64 0 0 64 64 NA 1 76 1 84 8 CARIBBEAN G 20/1 41 DAVIS DYLAN 15 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 59 49 0 59 60 NA 0 75 0 73 6 L1 CARD DOLL 12/1 48 C=ARROYO ANGEL 11 LEVINE BRUCE 11 68 0 0 68 60 NA 1 73 1 70 5 b- SHEZERFIRST 30/1 28 C+REYES LUIS R 8 CHARLERIE BRAN 12 43 53 0 43 60 NA 4 65 0 70 Race 5 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 16000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (5-7) / GRAND SLAM RACES (5-8); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 11 HC THE CAKE IS 7/2 21 LOPEZ PASCACIO 36 GULLO GARY P 36 82 42 81 82 98 E/P 4 89 0 105 7 o JUMP FOR JO 5/1 35 C+MCCARTHY TREV 18 BAKER CHARLTON 22 72 74 76 72 78 E 5 83 1 105 4 PARTY SPOT 10/1 34 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 19 C-D'ALESSANDRO 11 65 81 74 65 91 E 5 80 1 104 12 PASSPORTTOV 5/1 35 HERNANDEZ RAFAE 19 CANNIZZO DAVID 13 74 80 74 74 67 E/P 7 86 0 102 13 TIZ SUPER 6/1 51 C+ROCCO J S JR 14 C+ADSIT ABIGAI 8 61 75 77 75 88 E 5 86 1 102 9 HOLY GOLD 20/1 34 DIAZ HECTOR RAF 12 FERRARO JAMES 5 71 73 71 71 60 E 7 83 0 101 3 s GROTON ST S 20/1 53 C=DAVIS DYLAN 13 C+BARKER EDWAR 11 72 72 35 72 66 P 2 82 0 97 8 ANNA RAE 9/2 48 C-REYES LUIS R 8 C-RODRIGUEZ RU 19 69 74 61 69 73 P 2 82 0 94 6 JETSAM SIX 8/1 254 C+FRANCO MANUEL 15 CANNIZZO DAVID 13 72 67 74 67 70 P 0 73 -1 94 2 s DIAMONDS N 30/1 144 C=ARROYO ANGEL 15 CONTESSA GARY 8 60 71 73 60 66 P 4 77 -1 92 1 BAHNAHNO 30/1 48 C=DELGADO CARLO 10 QUICK PATRICK 5 61 68 72 61 60 S 0 73 0 92 10 SHEZASTRAYB 50/1 48 BROWN DALTON 0 BEECH ESKEI E 8 56 42 68 56 60 S 1 76 0 92 5 b+ PERSKY'S SP 50/1 48 C+FIGUEROA NICK 12 ORTIZ JUAN 8 57 56 49 57 60 S 5 78 1 80 Race 6 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (6-8) / PICK 4 (.50) RACES (6-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 PUFFERY 7/2 34 C=GARCIA MARTIN 13 HENNIG MARK 11 75 83 0 75 92 P 2 85 1 105 8 QUEEN APOLL 4/1 34 C+MCCARTHY TREV 18 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 79 0 0 79 75 E 6 88 0 102 6 SCORPION BO 5/2 62 C=ALVARADO JUNI 17 RICE LINDA 25 70 0 0 70 74 NA 6 85 1 99 4 SUNSHINE GA 5/1 0 CARMOUCHE K 17 BAKER CHARLTON 22 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 5 BREEZY GAL 6/1 0 FRANCO MANUEL 15 RICE LINDA 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 99 7 IRIDESCENT 8/1 48 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 19 CASSE MARK 18 76 0 0 76 60 NA 0 83 0 96 1 SUNDANCE JO 30/1 34 LOPEZ C C 13 FERRARO JAMES 5 53 57 0 53 60 NA 5 78 0 93 3 MY LIGHTNIN 15/1 48 DAVIS DYLAN 13 LEVINE BRUCE 11 70 43 0 70 60 E 4 85 0 90 Race 7 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Alw 50000s 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); PICK 3 RACES (7-9); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 RECKLESS HU 5/2 42 C-ALVARADO JUNI 10 RODRIGUEZ RUDY 19 86 91 15 86 77 E/P 7 87 0 111 3 s UNTAKEN 6/1 32 C=DAVIS DYLAN 15 CAIAZZO CORBY 10 81 93 83 81 76 S 2 77 0 103 8 ISOTOPE 8/1 44 FRANCO MANUEL 17 ENGLEHART JERE 26 83 77 89 77 85 S 8 85 0 103 5 GOBI 2/1 42 C=CARMOUCHE K 18 C=GARGAN DANNY 23 93 78 81 93 78 E/P 4 94 1 100 6 CHRISTMAS S 5/1 40 C-ARROYO ANGEL 11 C-DIODORO ROBE 23 87 80 76 87 99 E/P 8 88 1 100 4 s HEXAMETER 8/1 153 C+GARCIA MARTIN 10 TERRANOVA JOHN 15 76 83 88 76 73 P 8 85 0 100 7 DUNE BUGGY 12/1 36 DIAZ HECTOR RAF 11 RICE LINDA 25 92 54 0 92 81 E 4 91 0 92 2 QUESTEQ 20/1 51 C+SILVERA RUBEN 17 TOSCANO JOHN T 13 61 76 85 61 60 E/P 5 74 0 90 Race 8 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 7 F LaVerdadB100k 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10); DOUBLE WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 QUEZON 7/5 41 ROCCO J S JR 14 RIBAUDO ROBERT 9 100 99 95 100 84 E/P 5 97 1 122 3 ABSATOOTLY 3/1 41 C=HERNANDEZ RAF 19 BAKER CHARLTON 22 94 100 85 94 83 P 3 96 1 120 4 HOLIDAY DIS 5/2 235 C=ALVARADO JUNI 17 RICE LINDA 25 95 94 84 95 93 S 1 91 2 116 7 BEE NOTEWOR 6/1 68 C+CARMOUCHE K 17 BOND HAROLD JA 15 92 95 81 92 87 P 0 92 1 109 5 WONDERMENT 12/1 68 C-DAVIS DYLAN 13 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 81 82 95 81 75 P 2 88 0 104 6 SHE'S ALL R 30/1 34 C+LOPEZ PASCACI 20 RYERSON JAMES 10 80 83 82 80 60 P 0 87 0 102 1 t PALLADIAN B 15/1 35 FRANCO MANUEL 15 HANDAL RAYMOND 15 89 77 85 89 61 E/P 7 92 0 100 Race 9 Aqueduct 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 10000 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA (.50); SUPER (.10) WAGERS
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 s AMERICAN RO 3/1 189 C=DIAZ HECTOR R 11 RICE LINDA 25 53 89 85 53 97 E/P 7 66 1 105 3 BLUEGRASS S 9/2 28 C+HERNANDEZ RAF 17 BARRERA OSCAR 5 80 97 75 80 78 E 8 85 0 104 2 s PIRELLONE 5/1 67 C+MCCARTHY TREV 25 HANDAL RAYMOND 15 89 68 88 68 80 E 7 78 0 102 5 o PAID ADMISS 4/1 28 FRANCO MANUEL 17 HANDAL RAYMOND 15 74 82 91 74 87 S 0 74 0 100 8 TRY FLYING 8/1 6 C=DAVIS DYLAN 15 JACOBSON DAVID 18 52 81 80 81 91 P 4 81 1 100 1A s OPEN BAR 15/1 34 SILVERA RUBEN 17 KANTARMACI MER 18 87 71 88 87 74 E/P 4 90 0 100 4 s CLEVER SOUL 12/1 47 C=CARMOUCHE K 18 C+LEVINE BRUCE 11 82 78 84 82 84 E/P 4 82 0 95 1 s SIERRA SUN 15/1 111 C=GONZALEZ SILV 10 C+KANTARMACI M 18 73 78 90 73 72 E 6 76 0 94 9 SPIN CYCLE 8/1 34 LEZCANO ABEL 18 KIMMEL JOHN C 16 80 63 88 80 61 E/P 5 85 0 90 6 MOTOWN SOUN 10/1 6 C=REYES LUIS R 8 BARRERA OSCAR 5 71 77 71 77 80 P 0 79 0 90 7 BIG EAST 50/1 34 C=GOMEZ O 12 D'ALESSANDRO R 11 0 71 80 71 60 E/P 1 71 0 80 Race 1 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Clm 5000n1y 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (1-2) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 BADUKE 9/5 29 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 BROWN RONNEY W 18 77 73 83 77 92 P 2 81 2 105 3 MOMENTS NOT 2/1 43 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 9 RUNCO JEFF C 26 78 73 74 78 93 P 2 81 0 101 8 s PUGET SOUND 12/1 74 C=BATISTA LUIS 14 C=CLOUSTON EDW 21 75 79 74 79 79 S 0 76 0 92 5 J W RACER 6/1 43 FLORES O 15 PICKETT CRYSTA 14 74 69 69 74 79 E 4 81 0 90 4 HE'S SPECIA 12/1 34 MALDONADO RAMON 10 JOY KEVIN J 16 72 52 61 52 83 E 6 75 0 90 7 WHISKEY CRE 12/1 57 RODRIGUEZ V 10 HAYNES ERNEST 18 72 68 75 72 90 S 0 75 0 86 9 WILKO RUM 15/1 43 C-SOTO J A JR 0 BOGGS JOANNA 11 73 63 64 73 60 P 1 79 0 85 2 WHITCOMB HI 10/1 63 C+HO WESLEY 15 CARSON LAURA 7 67 62 70 67 66 E 3 80 0 80 1 MIDNIGHT BL 15/1 27 C-OLMO C J 4 BUTTS MIKE E 13 68 65 57 68 61 S 0 69 0 80 Race 2 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (2-3) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 ALLEGLORY 7/5 28 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 RUNCO JEFF C 26 66 60 59 66 92 E 5 77 1 105 3 CAMERON STR 5/2 28 FLORES O 15 CASEY JOHN A 14 59 64 64 59 87 E/P 4 74 0 103 8 SISTER AIM 6/1 41 LARROSA G 8 REGGETTS STEPH 30 60 55 54 55 72 E 7 74 1 101 4 AVA O 8/1 0 PELTROCHE F 16 WEEKS MICHAEL 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 100 5 SANGRIA SWE 12/1 9 C=MALDONADO RAM 10 LUCAS ANTHONY 8 60 55 0 60 64 NA 0 78 0 99 6 WE DID IT 10/1 28 CHILO MAXIMO 6 CECILIANO MISA 0 60 48 48 60 70 S 0 72 0 90 7 STRIP TEASE 12/1 0 BATISTA LUIS A 14 CUTTINO MARION 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 1 L1 MY COUSIN V 15/1 41 RODRIGUEZ V 10 LOCKLEAR JAMES 19 42 0 0 42 60 NA 0 68 1 90 Race 3 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Clm 8000n3x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (3-4) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 COWGIRL CHI 8/5 27 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 21 CARLISLE JOHN 17 69 69 74 69 99 P 1 78 2 105 6 COMMUNION M 3/1 35 C=FLORES O 15 C+GAFFNEY HUBE 6 57 73 66 57 88 E 1 67 2 99 4 HC KENLAKE RES 4/1 16 C+ALMODOVAR GER 38 MAGEE KIERON 38 60 68 60 60 93 S 0 57 2 97 1 s BUBBLY 10/1 35 C-THORPE DARIUS 10 CAIAZZO CORBY 10 56 62 68 56 83 E/P 2 74 0 97 7 s TENGEY 5/1 11 C-ACOSTA J D 10 BROOKS GERALD 19 70 52 65 70 85 P 0 68 0 96 3 WACOS VALEN 8/1 36 C+VILLEGAS JERR 7 RANGEL RICARDO 6 66 60 56 66 81 E/P 2 76 0 95 2 ARK ANGLE 15/1 84 C+MARRERO CARLO 14 DOWNIE LOFFLIN 9 54 45 65 54 60 E/P 0 42 0 90 Race 4 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Alw 24000n2x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (4-5) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / PICK 6 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t ROCK N' GOL 7/5 28 HIRALDO CHRISTI 21 GRAMS TIMOTHY 19 80 79 81 80 90 S 2 86 2 111 5 t PRIME LIME 5/2 42 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 RUNCO JEFF C 26 70 79 71 70 99 E/P 5 81 1 110 7 MY SWEET CH 5/1 28 HO WESLEY 15 CUTTINO MARION 16 77 65 66 77 79 P 1 84 0 98 2 SCOTTISH DE 6/1 28 C=LOPEZ ANTONIO 16 CASEY JAMES W 21 73 64 77 73 77 E/P 2 81 0 98 3 JOKERS TOTH 8/1 218 C=RODRIGUEZ LUI 9 RUNCO JEFF C 26 56 75 73 56 72 E/P 3 75 1 97 1 s SUNRISE RUB 10/1 48 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 LAWRENCE JAMES 12 61 72 74 61 64 E/P 0 67 0 94 6 COURTLY KIT 20/1 20 C-SOTO J A JR 0 C=CAMPBELL MAR 3 50 59 60 50 60 P 1 72 0 90 Race 5 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Alw 29000nc 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (5-6) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7)
Trainer: #3 •Wnr last race ( 34 ST 9%W / 35%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 IN THE FAIR 7/2 57 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 RUNCO JEFF C 26 83 83 85 83 75 S 1 84 0 111 1 ELLO GOVNA 5/1 27 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 71 77 70 71 87 P 0 75 2 106 3 t NEW WINDSOR 2/1 56 ACOSTA J D 10 CRAIG LEWIS E 16 83 79 76 83 95 E/P 3 90 0 104 5 PRINCE OF W 8/1 27 RODRIGUEZ GUILL 10 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 74 73 85 73 76 E 2 83 0 102 7 ROYAL BLUE 9/2 27 THORPE DARIUS 10 BUTTS MIKE E 13 83 69 76 76 87 P 3 83 0 99 4 ROCKET ROAD 10/1 27 ALMODOVAR GERAL 18 GRAMS TIMOTHY 19 77 73 78 73 65 E 0 81 0 90 2 AWSOME FAIT 10/1 56 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 ALLEN JEFF 18 72 84 86 72 86 P 2 79 1 90 8 LITTLE BIG 15/1 27 C-SOTO J A JR 0 STEHR JOSEPH P 7 76 72 71 72 60 S 0 75 0 90 Race 6 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Md 7500 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (6-7) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 HCs RED HOT POK 8/5 24 C+ALMODOVAR GER 38 MAGEE KIERON 38 65 63 62 65 92 E/P 6 80 4 95 7 CALADONIA 5/1 11 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 MCMAHON HUGH I 17 58 58 43 58 85 E 4 76 1 83 6 s KENZIE 4/1 62 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 21 C=BROWN RONNEY 18 55 44 0 55 67 NA 0 75 1 81 2 KATJENN YOU 8/1 42 VILLEGAS JERRY 7 CONTRERAS JAVI 23 51 0 0 51 60 NA 0 74 0 80 10 EARNED THE 10/1 11 C+FLORES O 15 GAFFNEY HUBERT 6 57 59 56 57 77 E 4 76 0 79 4 b+ DREAM MORE 12/1 43 PELTROCHE F 16 MCKEE JOHN D 13 56 45 49 56 72 E 4 73 1 78 5 CAPE DELIGH 15/1 57 C+RODRIGUEZ GUI 10 MCKEE JOHN D 13 43 43 0 43 60 NA 2 70 0 76 9 LADY GIOVAN 15/1 58 C+MALDONADO RAM 10 C=DOWNIE LOFFL 9 50 46 43 50 60 NA 0 56 0 75 1 QUEEN COURA 12/1 58 C=SOTO J A JR 0 COLLINS TIM 9 56 32 52 56 67 NA 0 60 0 72 11 b+ ALYDARIUS 15/1 24 C-ROLL M T 0 GAFFNEY HUBERT 6 35 44 28 35 60 NA 0 64 1 72 8 VALENTINES 15/1 43 ACOSTA J D 10 MANGUAL MANOLO 9 41 39 25 25 60 NA 0 61 0 70 Race 7 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 7 F Clm 5000n2x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (7-8) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 t LIMEHOUSER 3/1 50 C=HIRALDO CHRIS 21 BROWN RONNEY W 18 59 68 76 59 93 E 3 66 2 105 7 SPEAK TO HI 5/2 70 BATISTA LUIS A 14 VIANDS GREGORY 13 75 70 72 75 96 E 7 86 1 103 8 MASTER OF S 5/1 49 C=LOPEZ ANTONIO 16 GRAMS TIMOTHY 19 63 65 66 63 79 S 0 76 1 99 12 HC LARRIKIN 12/1 36 ALMODOVAR GERAL 38 MAGEE KIERON 38 63 63 65 63 78 S 2 77 0 99 10 HOSWAY 8/1 331 C-RIVERA JAVIER 5 FIGGINS OLLIE 19 68 58 65 65 77 E/P 5 81 0 97 6 BLIXT 8/1 49 C=RODRIGUEZ LUI 9 WORCESTER HENR 5 69 66 67 69 91 E 6 81 0 96 1 BLAME MIKE 15/1 27 C+ALMODOVAR GER 18 SIERRA ERNESTO 0 61 44 61 44 60 S 0 71 0 94 3 LAPSE 8/1 34 C-VILLEGAS JERR 7 GREAVES VERNON 15 66 63 61 66 81 E 6 80 0 92 2 HURRICANE H 12/1 35 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 VIANDS STACEY 7 56 51 57 57 78 E/P 5 76 0 91 9 ILLMATIC 15/1 35 C+BATISTA JAN C 9 C+DAVIS BILLY 11 68 61 70 61 72 E/P 0 70 0 91 5 MAYBE A PAR 15/1 49 ACOSTA J D 10 MANGUAL MANOLO 9 60 51 61 60 60 S 0 73 0 83 11 KOKO KEY 20/1 183 C=CECIL K Y 2 ATKINS MICHAEL 5 61 50 62 61 60 P 3 77 -1 80 Race 8 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 4-1/2 F OClm 12500n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t WAY AHEAD O 3/1 61 HIRALDO CHRISTI 21 BROWN RONNEY W 18 57 75 69 75 96 E/P 3 88 2 111 7 LIKE ME OR 6/1 35 C+FLORES O 15 CASEY JOHN A 14 65 74 56 65 77 P 3 83 0 100 9 GIANNA BELL 7/2 66 C=ALMODOVAR GER 18 MCKEE JOHN D 13 73 80 75 80 82 E 7 90 0 99 10 CHARITABLE 5/1 71 C-MARRERO CARLO 14 GREAVES VERNON 15 63 70 57 70 81 E 5 84 0 99 2 GOLACK 6/1 70 BOCACHICA ARNAL 25 C-GAZZIER KRIS 15 60 75 51 60 90 E/P 6 74 0 96 5 WINDSOR'S G 15/1 70 C-RODRIGUEZ LUI 9 BROWN RONNEY W 18 66 64 58 66 66 E/P 4 84 0 92 4 LUCKY CANDY 10/1 97 C+BATISTA LUIS 14 JONES MICHAEL 5 58 67 66 58 68 E 2 75 -1 89 8 REAL CATCHY 15/1 34 CHILO MAXIMO 6 LUCAS ANTHONY 8 68 68 66 68 60 E/P 3 84 0 88 3 READYREADYG 15/1 64 C+LARROSA G 8 LUCAS ANTHONY 8 64 43 31 64 68 E 5 83 0 83 1 KLUVYABYE 10/1 95 C-CECIL K Y 2 ATKINS MICHAEL 5 48 67 67 48 68 E 8 79 -1 80 Race 9 Charles Town 01/19/18 D 4-1/2 F Clm 5000n1x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 PEB HUGHES 4/1 483 C=BATISTA JAN C 9 DAVIS BILLY 11 81 78 64 81 99 E/P 3 85 0 105 11 s I WANDA WIN 7/5 52 C+MONTANO JOSE 23 C-MCMAHON HUGH 17 64 75 86 64 78 E 8 84 1 102 10 LOVE IN THE 3/1 48 RODRIGUEZ V 10 COPSEY JOHN W 0 67 68 53 67 74 E 5 85 0 97 6 BIG DISTINC 5/1 35 PELTROCHE F 16 FIELDS KEVIN 0 74 74 60 74 74 E/P 4 86 1 96 8 VASTEN 15/1 21 C=VILLEGAS JERR 7 SCOTT LLOYD L 14 64 67 71 67 60 S 0 81 0 92 7 MONTAGUE BA 10/1 35 C=MALDONADO RAM 10 JOY KEVIN J 16 65 67 66 65 76 E/P 3 83 0 90 2 BARKEEPER 12/1 35 C+HO WESLEY 15 TRACY GREG 22 67 63 73 67 77 E/P 2 81 0 90 3 HERE COMES 7/2 48 C=BATISTA LUIS 14 CLOUSTON EDWAR 21 56 63 78 56 86 P 2 75 1 87 4 TAZMANIAN C 15/1 41 C+HIRALDO CHRIS 21 DILLOW JOHN H 3 52 54 73 52 60 E 3 73 0 86 9 TOASTMASTER 12/1 48 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 9 GAZZIER KRISTY 15 67 9 68 67 67 E 3 84 0 84 5 POSSE MAN 15/1 51 THORPE DARIUS 10 RIDEOUT ANTHON 15 52 33 51 52 60 E 7 77 0 80 Race 1 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 5 F Md 10000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DD ($1 MIN.) (RACES 1-2) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 4 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 1-2
 -3-4) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 OUR BERNATT 2/1 23 MELANCON G 17 ROSSI LEE J 11 71 63 70 71 77 E 7 85 0 95 8 s STORMY CROS 9/2 200 C-CONTRERAS ALF 6 C+DODWELL CARO 9 56 61 70 56 90 E/P 4 78 -1 89 7 CARELLIE'S 10/1 27 C+WOODLEY TYLER 10 HOLDEN MARK 6 55 49 62 55 72 E/P 5 78 0 88 6 SASHAY GAL 6/1 398 C=GUERRERO JOSE 10 WINSLOW JANINE 20 65 34 61 65 82 P 4 80 -1 86 2 ITSBOUTTIME 6/1 27 CORTEZ ALEX 5 ARCENEAUX ELLI 10 53 57 60 53 70 E 4 75 0 86 3 MISTY REALI 4/1 27 JOURNET JARRED 12 BREAUX SAMUEL 14 55 0 0 55 82 S 0 75 0 85 5 D'WILD IRIS 15/1 9 MAGNON DEVIN H 0 FABRE JAMIE 0 52 41 59 59 62 E/P 5 79 0 83 4 UNBRIDLEDKI 10/1 0 MARTINEZ ODILON 6 NELSON ERIC R 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 73 9 MAC'S IS RU 20/1 0 TAYLOR L 9 DE BEAUVILLE A 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 2 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 20000n2l 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HCs BODENUS 3/1 44 C+SAENZ DIEGO 47 ASMUSSEN STEVE 47 67 66 69 67 72 E/P 0 68 1 105 5L o MEDIAMAKER 8/1 22 C+THORNTON T G 23 FOSTER JOSEPH 18 70 74 66 70 83 P 4 82 1 105 3 s STONEWALL B 9/5 49 C=MORALES ROBER 15 COX BRAD H 26 56 66 64 56 76 E 3 78 0 104 2 b- IT'S A SWEE 7/2 20 MARQUEZ CARLOS 10 DELHOMME JEFF 16 67 69 72 69 84 E 5 82 0 102 4 SHOE'S TO R 12/1 34 RODRIGUEZ F T 13 WILSON SHANE 15 67 71 52 67 79 P 4 79 0 99 8 s TREASURE MA 10/1 76 C-GUERRERO JOSE 10 PISH DANNY 18 72 0 0 72 90 E/P 6 84 1 98 1 THANK YA JE 8/1 40 C-MORA GERARDO 11 MEAUX JASON H 12 38 62 69 62 68 E/P 3 79 0 90 7 s SILENT LEGE 15/1 90 C=CLARK K D 16 PISH DANNY 18 71 0 0 71 71 E 6 85 0 90 Race 3 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 5 F Md Sp Wt 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #5 •2nd after clm ( 10 ST 30%W / 30%ITM ) •2nd strt w/trn ( 23 ST 26%W / 43%ITM ) Trainer: #1 •2nd off layoff ( 37 ST 5%W / 24%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC KING SNIPER 9/5 37 C+MORALES ROBER 44 CAMEJO JOSE M 44 70 56 68 70 91 S 1 82 2 105 1 LASS SONG 5/2 30 C=MELANCON JANS 14 CASTILLE RICKE 10 84 57 64 84 81 E 7 89 0 102 4 o BLACK JUSTI 7/2 22 RODRIGUEZ WALLY 12 CHATTERS BENAR 14 78 56 62 78 90 E/P 8 86 0 101 6 REDDY TO BE 8/1 0 NEGRON LUIS 12 BREAUX SAMUEL 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 101 3 FLIRTATION 9/2 0 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 VANCE TERRY W 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 97 7 s OLIVER'S PR 10/1 209 C=GUERRERO JOSE 10 MOUTON ENIS 9 55 57 0 57 67 NA 0 72 -1 93 2 POPPA STOPP 30/1 21 C-RAMOS R 6 ZENON SHELTON 7 44 43 35 44 60 E 3 74 0 90 Race 4 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 5 F Clm 5000n4l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 TWICE A REB 3/1 48 C+MORA GERARDO 11 CASCIO ANDREW 4 67 63 70 67 76 E/P 3 81 0 105 11 t FONDA CARLO 6/1 35 SAENZ DIEGO 24 GELNER SCOTT 14 69 69 66 69 91 P 1 83 0 105 3 MISS KATNIS 7/2 55 MELANCON JANSEN 14 C-SAVOY AARON 0 69 72 71 69 98 E/P 6 83 0 102 2 MISO SMOOTH 5/1 202 C=MELANCON G 17 PREJEAN RAYMON 6 74 74 71 74 69 P 1 85 -1 102 6 MALILA 10/1 37 C+TEJERA EGUARD 16 JOHNSON HENRY 17 54 71 73 54 87 E 6 78 1 102 10 b+ FLASHY KITT 8/1 65 C+SMITH KEVIN J 8 C-ELLIS TREY 0 49 77 69 69 85 E/P 7 84 1 99 12 GINGER TEE 8/1 20 RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 8 BRINKMAN BRETT 13 54 70 66 54 71 E 7 76 0 99 4 BREEZE OF C 8/1 37 FLORES RICO 9 DIXON TIM 12 66 72 70 66 73 E/P 5 82 0 96 9 MISSBUDLITE 8/1 37 BOURQUE S J 12 SEGURA KEARNEY 9 64 74 51 64 77 E/P 2 81 0 92 1 ROCKIN'ROUX 15/1 65 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 HICKS CYRIL F 6 54 72 62 72 62 P 3 80 0 92 7 Z BONITA 12/1 37 NEGRON LUIS 12 BREAUX SAMUEL 14 61 58 56 61 74 S 0 78 0 86 5 LADY LAVEND 8/1 37 C+THORNTON T G 23 BOUTTE JOEY M 9 63 66 62 63 69 S 2 79 0 80 Race 5 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 5 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 VICTORY BIN 3/1 20 SAENZ DIEGO 24 BRILEY LONNIE 11 71 0 0 71 92 P 4 84 0 105 6 s GRATEFUL CA 9/5 54 C=MORA GERARDO 11 REED ERIC R 17 74 67 0 74 79 E 6 88 0 98 5 s Z U SOON 5/1 28 C+THORNTON T G 23 YOUNG TERRY R 10 70 63 0 70 88 E/P 2 82 2 98 2 DR. BOEHRER 6/1 41 C=GUERRERO JOSE 10 DODSON CLIFFOR 3 68 63 0 68 78 P 0 80 0 92 7 COUNTY CORO 10/1 20 RODRIGUEZ JAIRO 8 URBINA RUPERTO 8 70 63 48 70 77 E 8 84 0 92 4 s HOLY FLASH 6/1 62 C=WOODLEY TYLER 10 GELNER SCOTT 14 56 0 0 56 70 E 6 80 0 85 8 CHASING JET 20/1 0 NEGRON LUIS 12 CLARK BRANDON 5 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 83 3 HEZANOTHERC 20/1 20 MARTIN E M JR 15 CAMPANILE DAVI 11 59 0 0 59 60 NA 0 79 0 82 9 b+ BELMONT HIL 20/1 28 C+NIEVES EMANUE 12 C+DELANY SARAH 13 38 65 0 65 60 NA 1 82 1 80 Race 6 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 7 F Clm 20000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 DD (RACES 6-7) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 5 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 6-10) / SUPER
 FECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 VISION TO W 7/2 20 TEJERA EGUARD 16 SOLIS ALBERTO 14 74 77 78 74 90 E 6 83 0 105 5 b+ BLARNEY 8/5 20 C-MELANCON G 17 RICHARD CHRIS 11 69 70 67 69 92 P 4 80 1 103 9 LOADED DYNA 3/1 20 C=GUERRERO JOSE 10 DELANY SARAH 13 68 79 78 68 86 P 2 77 1 103 6 ELEPHANTE M 6/1 37 NIEVES EMANUEL 12 FOSTER JOSEPH 18 66 72 64 66 94 E/P 7 83 1 101 3 BROWN'S MON 15/1 29 C=RODRIGUEZ JAI 8 DISON PHILLIP 12 56 62 76 56 70 E 5 78 0 101 2 STRAWN'S CA 30/1 20 C+SMITH KEVIN J 8 NELSON ERIC R 7 0 73 9 73 60 S 0 80 0 99 1 IM A COWBOY 20/1 20 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 DISON PHILLIP 12 63 63 76 63 60 E 2 76 0 97 8 b+ ZARGAUX 8/1 29 C=MORA GERARDO 11 C+DELANY SARAH 13 67 60 57 67 81 E 0 79 1 96 7 I HAVE NO Q 30/1 29 LEDET THEODRICK 4 SENEGAL JEFFRE 0 53 60 51 51 60 NA 0 68 0 80 Race 7 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 5 F Md 10000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DD (RACES 7-8) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 4 (.50 MIN.) (RACES 7-8-9-10) / S
 UPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F TAX MONEY 2/1 16 VELAZQUEZ DENNY 10 BERNDT JOEL 21 63 63 65 63 82 E 8 83 0 95 3 s WHISKEY CHI 3/1 77 C=MELANCON JANS 14 CALDWELL J R 17 16 61 57 61 75 E 5 79 0 86 2 D D'S DELIG 7/2 62 C=RODRIGUEZ WAL 12 BERNIS KENWARD 0 63 51 46 63 79 E 5 82 0 86 9 BETWEEN THE 8/1 0 MARTIN E M JR 15 WHITED DANNY W 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 8 MY PAL EM 8/1 13 CONTRERAS ALFRE 6 VANCE TERRY W 10 58 0 0 58 64 NA 0 73 0 83 6 ADIEU MY BA 20/1 64 MARTINEZ ODILON 6 BALTHAZAR DON 12 43 51 57 57 63 P 1 74 0 82 1 COOL DEAL 12/1 306 C+CORTEZ ALEX 5 ROMERO ALVIN J 8 31 55 60 55 90 P 0 73 -1 75 5 RYLEE'S GRA 20/1 13 C=JOURNET JARRE 12 DEGEYTER RANDY 10 41 49 18 49 60 NA 5 77 0 73 7 BRITTS HOPE 10/1 0 MORALES ROBERTO 15 CALHOUN WILLIA 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 8 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Alw 42000n1x 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9) / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 DA' BIG NEW 7/2 19 SAENZ DIEGO 24 BREAUX SAMUEL 14 83 75 0 83 79 P 5 89 0 111 2 EXIGENT 4/1 20 MORALES ROBERTO 15 CALHOUN WILLIA 19 76 59 78 76 75 E 6 86 0 105 9 CAJUN CREED 9/5 27 MELANCON G 17 PISH DANNY 18 85 84 83 85 85 S 2 86 2 102 4 WILDCAT HAR 8/1 20 MORA GERARDO 11 FOSTER JOSEPH 18 74 0 0 74 91 E/P 6 86 1 102 3 THEBOYZDELI 15/1 41 WOODLEY TYLER 10 WARD RONNIE 11 74 67 76 74 60 E 8 84 0 99 7 LITTLE RED 12/1 27 CORTEZ ALEX 5 ROMERO ALVIN J 8 64 67 83 64 68 E 5 79 0 92 8 ROARING STA 12/1 27 NIEVES EMANUEL 12 SCHULTZ ROBERT 13 61 70 63 61 68 P 0 73 0 89 1 TITANIUM BI 8/1 27 SMITH KEVIN J 8 GELNER SCOTT 14 74 66 0 74 74 E 4 82 0 86 6 CAJUN CASH 10/1 24 C=CLARK K D 16 JEANSONNE JUST 23 65 66 66 65 71 E/P 2 81 0 80 Race 9 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Clm 10000n3l 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 MOROCCAN WA 9/5 21 MELANCON JANSEN 14 CALDWELL J R 17 74 73 77 74 92 E/P 4 84 0 105 4 JACK BE QUI 5/1 16 GUERRERO JOSE A 10 TURNER PATTI 12 80 70 62 80 77 E/P 3 87 0 105 7 HCs WICKED ZAR 9/2 62 C+SAENZ DIEGO 47 ASMUSSEN STEVE 47 78 74 77 78 86 E/P 1 81 2 102 3 DREWSTORMIN 8/1 70 C-WOODLEY TYLER 10 BRILEY LONNIE 11 74 71 69 74 76 E 3 84 0 100 1 GARY 8/1 20 SMITH KEVIN J 8 SAVOY KEVIN 15 72 69 58 72 85 E 4 81 0 100 6 BABALIGHT 12/1 21 C=THORNTON T G 23 DIXON TIM 12 75 66 67 75 88 E 3 83 1 100 2 JUDGE DIXON 7/2 50 C=MELANCON G 17 BOUTTE HARLAN 13 57 80 71 57 99 E/P 5 75 1 96 8 MENEWA 15/1 42 C=MORALES ROBER 15 AVERETT RONNIE 11 51 75 69 69 60 E/P 0 80 0 90 Race 10 Delta Downs 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA (.50 MIN.) / SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HUSTLE N JI 3/1 23 GUERRERO JOSE A 13 MELANCON DONAL 8 75 59 39 75 95 E 6 78 0 105 11 BRIE BRIE'S 9/2 13 RODRIGUEZ F T 9 WILSON SHANE 15 71 65 68 71 88 E 8 75 0 103 7 BAYOU BANJO 5/2 22 SAENZ DIEGO 22 WHITED DANNY W 11 64 59 67 64 89 P 5 77 0 98 4 DEBRIYN 4/1 15 C-FELIX JAVIER 5 ROMERO TERRY M 1 69 64 55 69 77 P 6 78 0 96 3 CHATAINBEGO 5/1 13 C=CONTRERAS ALF 9 MYERS KELLY MA 2 67 53 68 67 74 E/P 4 70 0 94 8 LUCAME 12/1 23 C+THORNTON T G 24 GODFREY EDMOND 0 68 62 61 68 86 S 2 72 1 89 9 VALID PROSP 15/1 13 C+MORALES ROBER 16 NELSON ERIC R 7 65 60 62 65 69 P 3 70 0 87 10 HIGHROLLER 15/1 16 MORA GERARDO 15 CASCIO ANDREW 4 45 61 63 45 76 E/P 5 69 0 87 1 OSIDY CAT 30/1 44 C=VELAZQUEZ DEN 14 DEROUSSELLE PE 8 62 53 57 62 60 NA 4 58 0 87 2 MARTIN DE T 10/1 71 C=RODRIGUEZ JAI 0 TAYLOR DONALD 2 43 56 72 43 70 P 4 53 0 82 12 EVAN LEE G 12/1 9 C-MARTIN E M JR 13 WEST PATRICIA 18 64 50 59 50 82 S 4 55 0 80 5 b- AUBREY'S MI 20/1 90 C=NEGRON LUIS 17 BROBERG KARL 22 55 44 45 44 60 E 5 68 0 80 Race 1 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 T 1 Mile Clm 30000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HUMOR 8/1 28 BESCHIZZA ADAM 22 HARTMAN CHRIS 18 78 76 77 78 69 P 5 80 0 105 1 TAKEOFF 3/1 49 ALBARADO R J 10 C=ASMUSSEN STE 20 77 90 88 77 83 E/P 6 77 0 103 7 ALASKAN SON 4/1 28 C=BRAVO J 16 AMOSS THOMAS M 23 78 90 82 78 68 S 3 79 0 103 9 BILLY BIG 8/1 28 C-GILLIGAN JACK 9 STIDHAM MICHAE 19 76 81 79 76 67 S 0 75 0 103 6 GOING RATE 6/1 27 HERNANDEZ B J J 9 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 77 81 51 77 85 S 0 79 0 101 10 MIGHTY MANF 10/1 28 C=PEDROZA MARCE 12 ROBERTSON HUGH 15 77 82 79 77 96 E/P 6 76 1 101 2 ALITTLEVODK 8/1 28 MURRILL MITCHEL 12 PESSIN NEIL L 11 79 77 80 79 70 P 3 78 0 96 3 NO BOUNDARI 10/1 49 C-GRAHAM J 11 ROUSSEL LOUIS 19 75 51 83 75 75 E/P 6 77 0 94 11 KATY'S COOP 10/1 35 C=GEROUX FLOREN 17 MCKEEVER ANDRE 12 77 78 76 77 73 E/P 6 84 0 91 5 MAXIMUS DAN 20/1 28 C-SAEZ GABRIEL 10 STEWART DALLAS 14 72 81 74 72 60 P 4 72 0 82 4 MANSOOR 20/1 93 C=CANNON DECLAN 8 C+SANCHEZ JOSE 15 69 60 73 69 60 P 3 69 0 80 Race 2 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 1m-70y OClm 50000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 BRINGYOUROW 3/1 42 BRIDGMOHAN S X 18 COX BRAD H 26 86 85 71 86 89 E/P 8 85 3 111 4 s GO GOOGLE Y 9/2 55 LANERIE C J 17 MCGEE PAUL 9 80 91 78 80 87 E 6 82 1 95 2 HC STELLAR MOO 7/2 34 BRAVO J 41 STIDHAM MICHAE 41 81 86 73 81 64 E/P 4 85 1 92 7 CLASSY ACT 6/1 29 HERNANDEZ B J J 18 CALHOUN WILLIA 19 79 76 79 76 88 E/P 6 84 0 92 1 s SAGUARO ROW 6/1 82 C=ALBARADO R J 15 C-WALSH BRENDA 19 78 83 0 78 77 S 2 80 0 92 5 s SHE'S A JUL 4/1 203 GEROUX FLORENT 23 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 61 81 0 61 72 E 4 76 0 90 3 POCKET OF C 8/1 30 C+MENA M 17 C=MAKER MICHAE 19 82 0 0 82 76 P 4 87 1 90 Race 3 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 7500b 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / DAILY DOUBLE
Trainer: #1 •2nd off layoff ( 12 ST 33%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 b+ GRANDMA'S P 7/2 18 SAEZ GABRIEL 14 CALHOUN WILLIA 19 77 81 84 77 65 E 2 85 2 105 10 TESSA'S TRE 4/1 21 RIQUELME J 11 BRUEGGEMANN RO 10 83 77 77 83 78 E/P 5 90 0 104 2 MELLWOOD SU 8/1 18 C=HERNANDEZ B J 16 BARNETT BOBBY 18 64 67 80 64 99 E/P 4 81 1 104 8 MEADOW GEM 4/1 18 GRAHAM J 11 RINI ANTHONY 23 75 78 69 75 82 E/P 3 86 0 103 1 RUN TO GLOR 6/1 24 C=LUGO CARLOS D 4 CASTANON JOSE 19 74 81 78 81 81 E/P 5 86 1 103 6 CAN SHE SCO 8/1 40 C-MURRILL MITCH 18 ROUSSEL LOUIS 19 52 57 72 72 86 E/P 7 87 0 103 9 SURPRENANTE 8/1 15 C+PEDROZA MARCE 19 ENGLER JEFF 10 72 64 72 72 81 E 5 84 0 103 4 NOTIONAL ST 8/1 21 C=GEROUX FLOREN 14 SCHERER GARY 14 76 69 63 76 86 P 3 80 1 103 7 PERFECT GIA 20/1 21 BONILLA CRISTIN 1 CONSTANTINE CA 4 67 60 60 67 60 S 0 82 0 91 5 s CATWALK COM 20/1 139 C+THERIOT H J I 9 LEDET ERNEST J 2 57 58 58 58 60 P 0 71 -1 80 Race 4 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 6 F OClm 20000n2x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 SEA VOW 3/1 15 C+MURRILL MITCH 18 FOSTER JOSEPH 18 78 91 75 91 94 E 5 93 2 111 4 QUALITY PRO 9/2 28 C+BRIDGMOHAN S 13 KLANFER ALAN 19 80 87 77 87 96 E/P 3 91 2 102 2 t MY PAL TORR 5/1 195 C+PEDROZA MARCE 19 C+LOVELL MICHE 12 84 86 88 84 93 E/P 6 90 1 102 5 POCKETBALL 6/1 146 C+DOYLE SOPHIE 11 HOUSE BRIAN S 9 93 87 71 93 87 E/P 4 94 1 102 8 MONTE MAN 5/1 27 ALBARADO R J 14 FAUCHEUX RON 15 83 77 88 83 93 E/P 4 88 0 100 3 SPRING VALU 9/2 27 C=LANERIE C J 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 86 84 87 86 87 P 3 91 1 95 6 DOUBLE BARR 6/1 27 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 14 C+RAMIREZ EDUA 21 73 87 87 73 64 P 0 81 0 92 7 WARNED 12/1 55 GRAHAM J 11 MOUTON PATRICK 11 79 66 78 79 86 S 0 82 0 90 Race 5 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 30000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 BLACK GOLD 5 (
 RACES 5-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 AVA ATTICUS 5/1 34 C+PEDROZA MARCE 19 ROBERTSON HUGH 15 71 76 0 71 89 S 2 84 1 95 9 SACRED STOR 7/2 28 GEROUX FLORENT 14 HOWARD NEIL J 10 71 70 62 71 90 E/P 3 84 0 94 3 HONOR BAR 5/1 28 LANERIE C J 20 FORSTER GRANT 16 68 68 0 68 77 E 4 82 0 89 6 SUNDEREYA 8/1 0 CANNON DECLAN 9 FORSTER GRANT 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 7 LADY INTO M 6/1 34 ALBARADO R J 14 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 56 0 0 56 66 NA 0 76 0 82 2 ATLANTIS 12/1 28 MURRILL MITCHEL 18 HEITZMAN ERIC 14 60 0 0 60 69 E 6 80 0 82 4 sb+ BELLA MOON 15/1 61 C=SAEZ GABRIEL 14 C+FLINT BERNAR 16 47 52 63 47 60 NA 1 73 1 76 1 SWEET CAUSE 6/1 30 MENA M 15 STALL ALBERT M 27 59 54 0 59 60 NA 0 67 0 70 8 ONE SHOT TO 15/1 28 BOREL C H 6 SCHMIDT DENISE 12 48 0 0 48 60 NA 0 71 0 70 Race 6 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 7500b 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES
 6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC TOP MENTION 3/1 19 ALBARADO R J 37 STIDHAM MICHAE 37 79 38 59 79 97 E/P 3 87 1 105 7 SAMARGO 5/2 22 RIQUELME J 11 CASTANON JOSE 19 73 80 64 73 79 E 5 85 0 103 1 HELLOFAGUY 9/2 19 VALDIVIA J JR 27 ROUSSEL LOUIS 19 63 67 80 63 78 P 2 79 1 101 4 s RUN FROM TH 6/1 77 C+SUTHERLAND C 12 C+LEGGIO NICK 12 52 62 59 52 61 E 5 79 0 100 6 COTTON UP 6/1 16 C+PEDROZA MARCE 19 ARNDT THEODORE 15 60 68 65 60 82 E/P 2 75 0 96 8 LUCAS HENRY 8/1 40 SAEZ GABRIEL 14 WEST PATRICIA 18 64 57 61 64 84 S 1 77 0 93 3 TIZ ALWAYS 12/1 19 C=CANNON DECLAN 9 LOVELL MICHELL 12 62 69 39 62 71 P 1 79 0 90 2 SOLANAIR 12/1 19 C+MURRILL MITCH 18 RODRIGUEZ EDUA 8 49 63 55 49 78 E/P 3 74 0 90 Race 7 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 30000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 D' CAT 5/2 62 C+LANERIE C J 20 FLINT BERNARD 16 75 73 48 75 75 E 7 85 1 105 5 GIRLS LIFE 3/1 19 C+HERNANDEZ COL 18 BROBERG KARL 22 76 70 57 76 91 P 1 84 2 104 1 s CHLOE RAVEN 3/1 28 C=GEROUX FLOREN 14 JOHNSON HENRY 17 66 35 74 66 94 E 7 81 2 100 3 REGAL DAME 7/2 15 C=MENA M 15 MAKER MICHAEL 19 64 73 72 72 89 E 2 84 1 99 4 ROUSSALKA 6/1 28 C+PEDROZA MARCE 19 GLOVER TRACEY 17 71 70 71 70 73 E/P 4 83 0 97 6 sb+ LUNARIS 10/1 64 C=SUTHERLAND C 12 LOVELL MICHELL 12 56 64 65 64 61 P 1 77 1 90 Race 8 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 5000n3l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC CORK ARM 4/1 33 PEDROZA MARCELI 47 DAVID SAM B JR 47 40 71 64 71 94 E/P 5 76 0 105 1 WAR LETTERS 8/1 43 C=MURRILL MITCH 12 RICHARDS CORAL 11 67 61 72 61 78 P 5 68 0 105 3 VICKS FIRST 12/1 13 RIQUELME J 6 PASTOR JAMIE C 13 63 57 70 63 69 E 6 79 0 104 2^ F HE'S ALL MI 2/1 13 MENA M 17 HAWLEY WESLEY 16 75 75 75 75 77 E/P 8 75 1 102 9 UNCOMMON CA 3/1 13 SUTHERLAND C 8 PASTOR JAMIE C 13 66 64 70 66 93 E/P 5 70 0 102 7 SHANIKO'S S 8/1 13 DOYLE SOPHIE 3 NEY ANDREW T 8 66 61 68 66 75 P 2 69 0 102 4 ELITE SCORE 12/1 13 SAEZ GABRIEL 14 CALDWELL DELMA 8 62 55 64 62 94 P 0 65 0 94 8 FRIEND TO M 20/1 13 CHAVEZ ORIEL 8 HUTCHINSON RON 10 57 57 28 57 60 E/P 3 61 0 92 6 MERRY MIKE 30/1 13 HISBY RONALD 8 HARGRAVE KENNE 6 38 39 8 38 60 S 0 50 0 80 Race 9 Fair Grounds 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md 12500 3 year olds
 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / $0.50 SUPER HI-5
Trainer: #5 •2nd Rte race ( 11 ST 9%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 CUSTOM RIDG 5/2 21 VALDIVIA J JR 25 GELNER SCOTT 14 53 54 56 53 70 P 7 60 0 95 1 MY PAL KAY 2/1 21 MURRILL MITCHEL 12 ARNDT THEODORE 15 54 54 55 54 92 P 3 62 0 94 7 IRON GRIP 3/1 21 SUTHERLAND C 8 RICHARDS CORAL 11 53 53 54 53 72 E 6 61 0 94 4 SOBRIQUIET 5/1 0 BESCHIZZA ADAM 17 SCHERER GARY 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 2 AINT THERE 6/1 20 PEDROZA MARCELI 14 C+MONTANO ANGE 15 52 42 49 42 83 E/P 4 54 0 93 3 ZEBEDEE ZER 12/1 21 BOREL C H 8 MOUTON PATRICK 11 31 44 27 31 64 NA 4 47 0 89 6 LAST OF THE 30/1 43 HISBY RONALD 8 CALDWELL DELMA 8 0 15 12 28 60 NA 4 0 0 80 Race 1 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 5-1/2 F Md 25000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 EA
 RLY PICK 5 RACES (1-2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 OVATION 9/5 56 HERNANDEZ JUAN 23 HOLLENDORFER J 18 68 0 0 68 90 S 0 82 1 95 2 s BLAME THE W 2/1 315 C+AMADOR SILVIO 18 C+BONDE JEFF 18 68 71 0 68 80 E 2 76 2 89 5 THAT'S MY G 6/1 57 TERRERO PEDRO M 11 OFFIELD DUANE 9 55 70 69 70 86 S 0 79 0 82 1 MISTICAL ME 12/1 56 ANTONGEORGI WIL 15 BUCKRIDGE GLOR 14 63 62 62 63 80 P 3 81 0 82 4 ELEGANT CHA 4/1 19 C=CEDILLO ABEL 16 DELIA WILLIAM 12 62 66 0 66 69 E 0 80 0 80 6 DON'T CRY S 8/1 0 BOWEN ROCCO 21 SHERMAN STEVE 20 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 2 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 1-1/16 Clm 5000n2x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 tF DEANNS MOJA 5/2 21 C-GUTIERREZ LUC 13 MATHIS ANDY 16 73 76 70 73 97 P 3 75 0 105 3 FORCE OF TE 7/2 21 C=COUTON JULIEN 20 MCLEAN BILL 13 71 75 76 71 76 S 0 70 0 92 6 OF NOTE 8/1 21 C=TERRERO PEDRO 12 CHEW MATTHEW 11 68 71 70 68 74 E/P 8 81 0 92 4 TAYLOR'S RO 2/1 21 BOWEN ROCCO 20 MCCANNA TIM 18 74 72 72 74 85 E/P 8 77 1 90 1 KARMA QUEEN 9/2 21 CEDILLO ABEL 19 MARKLE DAN 9 73 62 61 73 74 P 6 76 0 90 5 SEATALPHA 10/1 21 C+AMADOR SILVIO 16 HALEY GLORIA 10 66 75 61 66 73 P 0 72 0 90 Race 3 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 5-1/2 F Clm 12500b 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $0.20 GO
 LDEN PICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
Trainer: #3 •Wnr last race ( 27 ST 7%W / 44%ITM ) •Turf to AW ( 16 ST 6%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s GIANT MONGO 5/2 133 C=BOWEN ROCCO 21 C+GANBAT ENEBI 16 74 74 78 74 89 P 1 75 2 105 2 OUR RENEE 9/5 24 MARTINEZ HERIBE 13 WONG JONATHAN 31 76 75 74 76 80 P 1 85 0 100 4 SMILING ANN 7/2 24 C+CEDILLO ABEL 16 MOGER ED JR 13 73 71 46 73 92 E/P 3 85 1 96 6 COUNT ON NI 12/1 24 C=AMADOR SILVIO 18 C-MEIER MONTY 8 64 72 73 64 76 P 2 80 0 96 1 NEAT N TEID 9/2 24 HERNANDEZ JUAN 23 WRIGHT BLAINE 25 73 67 70 73 71 P 2 83 1 94 5 MIDNIGHT SE 15/1 48 C=COUTON JULIEN 17 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 68 62 62 68 64 P 3 83 0 90 Race 4 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 1-1/16 Clm 32000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE/ $1 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / $0.50 LAT
 E PICK 5 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 CHARMING ST 2/1 63 C=AMADOR SILVIO 16 MOGER ED JR 13 82 81 91 82 79 S 0 82 0 105 4 PYSCHO SIST 8/5 49 GRYDER A T 11 MCCANNA TIM 18 89 80 79 79 67 E 8 83 0 95 6 AWARD IT 7/2 49 BOWEN ROCCO 20 MCLEAN BILL 13 87 82 86 86 88 S 0 83 0 95 3 BREAKAWAY D 6/1 19 C+HERNANDEZ JUA 25 MOGER ED JR 13 76 85 80 76 74 P 4 85 0 92 2 HAL'S BUDDY 8/1 13 C=GONZALEZ RICA 20 MCLEAN BILL 13 80 77 82 80 80 P 2 79 0 92 1 t BUTTIE 12/1 18 C=CEDILLO ABEL 19 LENZINI MICHAE 13 80 79 76 76 92 P 2 71 1 90 Race 5 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 6 F Clm 12500 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PI
 CK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 t VAN LINGLE 3/1 21 ANTONGEORGI WIL 15 DELIA WILLIAM 12 83 77 79 83 80 P 0 89 0 105 2 INEXCESS AG 9/2 33 C=CEDILLO ABEL 16 WONG JONATHAN 31 85 77 62 85 83 E 8 91 1 105 5 INDIAN BRUT 8/5 21 C=ALVARADO F T 21 MCCANNA TIM 18 83 81 84 83 68 E/P 4 84 2 103 1 t HOT MARKET 7/2 21 HERNANDEZ JUAN 23 LEDEZMA SERGIO 9 82 83 83 82 65 S 0 90 0 103 7 VELOCITATIO 12/1 21 TERRERO PEDRO M 11 HANSEN ROGER 8 77 77 84 77 76 S 0 86 0 98 4 TEMPLAR 15/1 21 BOWEN ROCCO 21 AQUINO ANGELA 12 75 67 76 75 74 E/P 4 88 0 92 6 t MIRROR IMAG 10/1 50 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO 12 TRUJILLO VICTO 15 69 73 78 69 92 E/P 2 82 0 90 Race 6 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 6 F Clm 4000b 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $1 ROLLI
 NG SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HC GOTHAM SKY 5/2 7 AMADOR SILVIO R 38 WONG JONATHAN 38 76 82 83 76 89 E/P 5 86 1 105 3 PRINCE CHAR 3/1 24 C=MARTINEZ HERI 13 MARTIN JOHN F 30 80 82 75 80 89 E/P 5 87 2 93 2 CALIFO CAT 9/2 18 TERRERO PEDRO M 11 CALVARIO SAMUE 25 75 82 82 75 90 E/P 5 85 0 93 10 GREYSON AND 6/1 13 ALVARADO F T 21 HOLLENDORFER J 18 77 81 70 77 74 E/P 5 87 0 92 1 KING'S TO Y 8/1 24 C=MARTINEZ CATA 19 TEKOS ANGELO J 21 80 80 76 80 87 S 0 84 1 92 7 SIBERIAN CH 12/1 61 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO 12 MOGER ED JR 13 73 83 71 73 68 P 0 80 0 87 4 HC DADDY DUKE 10/1 18 VELASCO EDGAR 47 MOREY WILLIAM 47 74 66 76 74 81 S 3 81 0 86 8 INVERTIGO 15/1 230 C=DURAN F 14 JAUREGUI O J 7 80 81 80 80 72 S 0 74 0 86 6 IN CONTROL 20/1 18 BOWEN ROCCO 21 BONDE JEFF 18 73 65 76 73 77 E/P 6 86 1 84 9 MARK YE WEL 20/1 24 C+CEDILLO ABEL 16 STABILE ANTHON 12 79 64 71 79 61 P 3 83 0 80 Race 7 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 1-1/8 Alw 50000s 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH FIVE
Trainer: #6 •1st after clm ( 24 ST 42%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 AZTEC WARRI 8/1 24 GRYDER A T 11 AMESCUA RENE 21 74 83 84 83 93 S 3 85 0 111 4 KITTENMEIST 6/1 13 ANTONGEORGI WIL 18 C-MOGER ED JR 13 82 78 78 82 77 S 0 76 0 103 2 MONSAJEM PE 7/2 24 MARTINEZ HERIBE 11 TAMAYO ISIDRO 17 80 79 80 80 82 P 1 74 1 96 8 TUNE TO WIN 5/1 24 C+HERNANDEZ JUA 25 HOWEY QUINN 18 78 82 75 78 80 E/P 4 76 0 96 3 RENO JOHNNY 4/1 24 C-GUTIERREZ LUC 13 TEKOS ANGELO J 21 81 75 64 64 87 E/P 3 70 0 92 9 POST ROCK 6/1 24 C=GONZALEZ RICA 20 MCLEAN BILL 13 76 84 82 82 72 P 0 81 0 92 7 o ONEFORTHETE 8/1 48 MARTINEZ CATALI 17 DELIA WILLIAM 12 78 78 75 78 75 E/P 4 77 0 92 5 WHISKY N RO 12/1 48 COUTON JULIEN 20 MONROE SHERRIE 12 76 80 80 76 70 S 0 74 0 92 6 NATIVE CHIE 12/1 14 C-AMADOR SILVIO 16 C+HERBERTSON A 34 81 79 76 81 80 E/P 5 77 0 88 1 CUE THE Q 20/1 42 CEDILLO ABEL 19 HESS R B 16 77 69 71 77 74 E/P 5 77 0 80 Race 8 Golden Gate 01/19/18 A 1 Mile Clm 4000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 BARDSTOWN 5/2 19 CEDILLO ABEL 19 HESS R B 16 77 75 79 79 94 E/P 8 87 1 105 10 KNIGHT'S DR 6/1 18 ANTONGEORGI WIL 18 LENZINI MICHAE 13 74 68 73 74 88 P 6 72 0 92 9 WAR UNION 7/2 13 QUEALLY THOMAS 5 MATHIS ANDY 16 75 68 75 75 86 E/P 5 79 0 91 7 WILDCAT BLU 6/1 18 C-GOMEZ ALEJAND 8 MARTIN JOHN F 30 73 84 74 73 75 P 2 70 0 91 1 FOREVER THE 8/1 14 C=COUTON JULIEN 20 DELIMA CLIFFOR 13 78 77 67 78 79 P 1 80 0 91 4 HOUSE OF CH 5/1 42 AMADOR SILVIO R 16 BAUTISTA JOSE 19 78 58 78 78 75 E/P 5 78 0 89 5 FORMER GRAD 12/1 18 C+MARTINEZ CATA 17 WRIGHT BLAINE 25 66 76 67 66 77 S 2 66 0 87 8 GOT TOBE AW 20/1 18 HERRERA HUGO 9 MCDONALD MELAN 9 72 75 69 72 60 P 3 71 0 81 2 MAGIC MOON 20/1 18 MARTINEZ HERIBE 11 GONZALEZ REINA 11 74 62 67 74 60 S 0 70 0 81 6 DRINKS AT S 20/1 19 C=BOWEN ROCCO 20 MCLEAN BILL 13 68 63 64 68 60 S 6 81 0 80 Race 1 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 T 5 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 1-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 THUNDER'S H 7/5 27 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 19 WEAVER GEORGE 14 89 92 47 89 84 E/P 7 93 0 105 4 OROSCOPO 5/2 27 JARAMILLO E 15 CASSE MARK 18 82 71 53 82 82 E 5 88 0 99 3 GIANT DILEM 7/2 27 C+ORTIZ JOSE L 19 VACCAREZZA CAR 18 60 71 0 71 79 E 5 82 0 99 6 o ISOLATED 5/1 0 ZAYAS EDGARD J 16 GOLDBERG ALAN 13 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 98 1 NEPTHENE 12/1 42 LANDEROS CHRIS 15 ARNOLD GEORGE 12 73 76 76 76 80 E 2 85 0 97 2 s FIXED POINT 20/1 31 C=VASQUEZ MIGUE 11 MEJIA JAIME 4 61 73 72 61 60 S 0 79 0 95 7 HAPPY HAT 20/1 0 DONIS ALVARO 5 MEJIA JAIME 4 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 Race 2 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 o MOONLIGHT B 2/1 35 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 25 NAVARRO JORGE 30 78 89 83 78 84 E 8 84 2 105 6 HC PROMETE 5/2 33 JARAMILLO E 34 ZERPA GILBERTO 34 89 88 82 89 98 E 8 91 2 98 4 AMBERJACK 7/2 20 PANICI LUCA 9 GABRIEL LEO JR 14 73 71 75 71 76 P 3 79 0 98 3 EL CICLON 5/1 12 CASTILLO L A 10 DUCO LUIS 13 85 75 65 85 74 S 0 80 0 98 8 b+ TURNCOAT 15/1 12 C-FIGUEROA NICK 16 CORDERO - LOPE 8 80 80 79 80 65 E/P 0 78 1 95 1 BIG BOY BRU 12/1 20 LEZCANO JOSE 10 QUIROZ ANGEL 10 82 77 78 82 83 P 3 86 0 94 5 STORM WARNI 30/1 20 DONIS ALVARO 14 HANDY GEORGE R 0 78 0 74 78 60 E 4 81 0 90 2 SIR SPARKY 30/1 20 GOMEZ DIEGO FER 7 CATANESE RALPH 6 74 76 77 74 60 P 3 78 0 90 Race 3 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 25000 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s GIO DUDE 2/1 138 C=RENDON JAIRO 17 SERVIS JASON 29 0 65 57 65 91 E 3 80 3 95 4 INVERTED 3/1 0 ORTIZ JOSE L 19 KENNEALLY EDDI 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 84 2 LOKI'S REVE 5/2 0 ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 FAWKES DAVID 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 82 1 s TAKE YOUR P 6/1 76 C=LEZCANO JOSE 12 C+VELLA DANIEL 10 24 69 65 69 72 NA 1 78 0 80 5 CITY EDITIO 8/1 35 C-VASQUEZ MIGUE 13 PROCINO GERALD 7 68 51 73 68 83 E 4 81 0 80 3 CREST OF ED 10/1 35 C=MENESES MARCO 13 COLLAZO HENRY 11 62 61 60 62 80 E 4 77 0 80 Race 4 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md 50000 3 year olds
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
Trainer: #2 •1st at route ( 55 ST 29%W / 47%ITM ) •Sprint to Rte ( 85 ST 32%W / 53%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 HYNDFORD 2/1 34 CASTELLANO J J 20 PLETCHER TODD 24 83 0 0 83 68 NA 6 84 1 95 1 TRANSISTOR 4/1 42 JARAMILLO E 26 GOLD STANLEY I 14 77 73 81 77 92 E/P 6 81 0 88 2 HOME BASE 5/1 27 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 25 SERVIS JASON 29 68 0 0 68 62 NA 1 79 0 82 6 TROOPINGTHE 6/1 0 ORTIZ JOSE L 19 TAGG BARCLAY 11 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 82 5 sb+ SOUTHEAST 10/1 76 C=LEPAROUX JULI 17 WILKES IAN R 12 69 0 0 69 61 NA 1 75 1 82 8 LONG BLADE 12/1 21 SAEZ LUIS 17 DE LA CERDA AR 21 68 45 0 68 62 E 4 74 0 81 7 b+ VILLAGE EXP 6/1 27 C+VELAZQUEZ J R 31 PLETCHER TODD 24 59 0 0 59 62 NA 1 73 1 79 4 s UNCLE YOLAN 20/1 87 C+VASQUEZ MIGUE 14 MEJIA JAIME 4 67 48 0 67 60 S 2 79 0 79 3 FRIED PLANT 30/1 0 DONIS ALVARO 14 MEJIA JAIME 4 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 5 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 T 7-1/2 F Md Sp Wt 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $.
 20 RAINBOW PICK 6 (RACES 5-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 SOUPER STRI 6/1 19 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 19 TROMBETTA MICH 15 67 76 76 67 91 E/P 4 69 1 105 3 TROPICALITY 3/1 27 C=JUAREZ NIK 16 SIMON CHARLES 13 76 78 42 76 81 E 0 80 0 104 1 EXPECT AN E 7/2 26 C+CASTELLANO J 18 ORSENO JOSEPH 11 72 69 68 72 79 E/P 5 83 0 104 6 SMARTY SMAR 5/1 19 ORTIZ JOSE L 19 TROMBETTA MICH 15 66 74 71 66 80 P 1 62 0 104 2 SO FRESH 4/1 19 LEZCANO JOSE 14 VACCAREZZA CAR 18 68 71 71 68 87 E/P 3 69 0 103 8 BABAKNOWSEV 6/1 24 VELAZQUEZ J R 15 MOTT WILLIAM I 15 64 0 0 64 67 NA 0 58 0 103 7 sb+ BIENVILLE S 10/1 48 C+SAEZ LUIS 15 C+PINCHIN JOSE 17 68 71 0 68 65 NA 2 83 1 101 4 s ASSUME CONT 20/1 96 C=CASTILLO L A 5 C-YATES MICHAE 8 58 36 54 58 60 NA 4 73 -1 90 Race 6 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 6 F OClm 12500n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $.
 50 PICK 5 (RACES 6-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 MY COTTON R 4/1 29 NUNEZ E O 8 CROFT BARRY 9 84 79 84 84 80 E/P 6 89 0 111 4 R NEXT ROLL 3/1 285 C-DONIS ALVARO 7 ZIADIE RALPH 28 88 69 0 88 91 E 6 93 0 106 8 t STARSHIP RE 7/2 37 C+JARAMILLO E 24 C+NAVARRO JORG 30 79 73 86 79 80 E 5 87 0 106 7 COMPETITIVE 5/1 37 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 C-NAVARRO JORG 30 71 80 91 71 75 E/P 3 83 0 104 3 FLORA FANTA 8/1 16 C+BATISTA JOSE 14 SANTORO SALVAT 16 79 76 80 79 85 S 0 85 0 104 2 s SPECIALCNSY 6/1 54 C+VASQUEZ MIGUE 13 C+THARRENOS WI 9 70 77 80 70 65 E/P 5 82 0 102 1 FORTY'S SWE 15/1 24 C=MEDINA ABY 10 THARRENOS WILL 9 73 77 78 78 60 P 1 85 0 92 6 LIZA STAR 15/1 16 RUIZ JORGE 15 ROSSI ALBINO A 29 77 45 84 77 68 P 4 85 0 90 Race 7 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 50000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / $.
 50 PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
Trainer: #3 •1st Time MdnClmg ( 15 ST 33%W / 53%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 MISS SOPHIA 3/1 44 VELAZQUEZ J R 29 PLETCHER TODD 24 76 69 0 76 82 P 1 84 1 95 2 s TRICKIZAR 10/1 54 C+GOMEZ DIEGO F 5 GALVAN BALTAZA 8 63 83 54 83 89 E/P 3 89 0 88 1 s DANCE RHYTH 5/2 68 C+SAEZ LUIS 19 ROMANS DALE 15 69 79 76 69 92 E 2 82 2 85 7 ELLA BROWN 9/2 0 ZAYAS EDGARD J 21 NICKS RALPH E 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 5 COPAN 6/1 0 CASTELLANO J J 15 AZPURUA LEO 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 84 3 GOLDEN VALE 6/1 48 C+ORTIZ JOSE L 19 TAGG BARCLAY 11 40 75 0 40 61 NA 2 0 0 80 4 b- SUPER DUPER 20/1 5 C+DONIS ALVARO 7 MEJIA JAIME 4 57 32 73 57 63 E/P 5 78 0 74 9 TAPETE CLAI 30/1 12 C+VASQUEZ MIGUE 13 MEJIA JAIME 4 56 50 56 56 60 E/P 4 76 0 72 6 SUGARCOATED 10/1 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 19 CIBELLI JANE 16 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 8 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 6250n3l 4 year olds And Up
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5 / $.50 BET 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 MO BOURBON 7/2 15 ORTIZ JOSE L 19 DOBLES ELIZABE 14 86 68 82 86 90 E/P 3 90 0 105 2 UNLEASH HIM 4/1 29 MEDINA ABY 10 NAVARRO JORGE 30 66 83 70 66 86 E/P 4 81 0 105 6 LEGACY AZTE 6/1 33 C+JARAMILLO E 24 GOLD STANLEY I 14 71 0 79 71 97 E 2 79 1 105 5 JOURNEY'S E 3/1 15 C+SAEZ LUIS 19 SPATZ RONALD B 14 87 65 86 87 84 E/P 5 92 0 102 8 FUELEDBYDRA 5/1 33 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 13 DUCO LUIS 13 72 81 71 72 89 S 0 78 0 100 4 SILVER SHAL 6/1 7 C=PANICI LUCA 11 CAMPOS BERNARD 11 79 77 73 73 84 E/P 2 85 0 100 9 DATTTS ARTI 20/1 15 C-DONIS ALVARO 7 ESTEVEZ MANUEL 8 79 63 68 79 60 E/P 1 86 0 89 3 CYBER JOSH 20/1 20 RAMGEET ANDRE R 10 ROSE BARRY R 1 76 69 72 76 60 E/P 3 81 0 86 7 DOOLITTLE R 30/1 12 C+JIMENEZ ALBIN 19 ZITO NICHOLAS 9 47 61 74 61 60 E/P 3 79 0 80 Race 9 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 D 6 F OClm 50000n2x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 $1 DAILY DOUBLE / $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 SPICE LADY 9/5 35 C=DECARLO C P 18 PLETCHER TODD 24 95 83 85 95 96 E/P 4 96 3 111 2 s HEARTSPOKE 6/1 60 C=ORTIZ IRAD JR 21 RIVELLI LARRY 29 90 81 83 90 75 E 5 94 0 102 7 MISS KENTUC 4/1 56 C-CASTELLANO J 15 ARNOLD GEORGE 12 73 91 87 73 81 E/P 6 86 0 99 8 STELLA PERF 15/1 34 C+ZAYAS EDGARD 21 GUILLOT ERIC 12 85 83 80 85 66 E/P 5 90 0 98 5 DAY BY DAY 8/1 138 C=ORTIZ JOSE L 19 BREEN KELLY J 16 84 84 88 84 85 E/P 6 90 -1 96 3 MY COUNTRY 8/1 103 C=JUAREZ NIK 15 BREEN KELLY J 16 84 91 78 84 73 E 5 85 -1 96 1 NONNA BELLA 7/2 245 VELAZQUEZ J R 29 PLETCHER TODD 24 83 83 87 87 91 E 4 90 0 93 6 DANESSA AGA 20/1 22 REYES LEONEL 11 DELGADO ALEXIS 31 84 75 81 84 60 E 6 90 1 90 Race 10 Gulfstream Park 01/19/18 T 1 Mile OClm 25000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $.50 TRIFECTA / $.10 SUPERFECTA / $1 SUPER HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 VENEZUELAN 6/1 24 C=CASTELLANO J 18 JOSEPH SAFFIE 21 78 70 42 78 85 P 4 78 0 105 3 COSITA RICA 12/1 12 ORTIZ JOSE L 19 D'ANGELO FRANC 12 80 64 59 80 73 E/P 5 80 0 99 2 LADY BLESSI 5/1 18 C=JUAREZ NIK 16 C=NUNN DAVID 17 70 57 82 70 60 P 6 85 0 95 9 SPICY NELLY 3/1 15 VASQUEZ MIGUEL 11 LOPEZ BERNARDO 11 64 70 68 64 95 E/P 5 63 0 94 6 b+ FABRIANA 4/1 15 C+LEPAROUX JULI 17 RIVELLI LARRY 29 59 67 74 59 84 P 3 58 1 94 7 FAITHFUL SU 12/1 47 JIMENEZ ALBIN 11 BELSOEUR YVON 15 62 71 53 62 91 E 8 77 0 94 11 BABY ALIDET 12/1 26 REYES LEONEL 8 D'ANGELO FRANC 12 75 62 74 75 83 E/P 6 81 0 92 5 MADDY'S SAL 10/1 15 C+ORTIZ IRAD JR 19 VITALI MARCUS 17 55 76 43 55 81 E 8 64 1 91 8 SONG OF MEL 8/1 35 SAEZ LUIS 15 DE LA CERDA AR 21 68 60 51 68 78 E 5 70 0 86 1 DRINKS ON M 20/1 15 C+PEREZ EDGAR 15 C-WINEBAUGH CH 10 40 74 42 40 70 E/P 6 0 0 86 12 CASUAL CARO 15/1 15 C+PEREZ EDGAR 15 RODRIGUEZ JUAN 6 63 68 60 63 60 S 0 64 0 85 4 PUPUTOV 20/1 15 C+LEZCANO JOSE 14 GARCIA RODOLFO 15 50 71 51 50 62 E/P 5 54 0 80 Race 1 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3)
Trainer: #5 •Rte to Sprint ( 73 ST 7%W / 27%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s SPRINGTIME 1/1 44 WADE LYNDIE 14 SALISBURY JOYC 15 60 61 69 60 92 S 1 64 1 95 6 sb- GRASS DUCK 7/2 210 C+GONDRON T D 26 C+PISH DANNY 18 59 49 0 59 72 NA 1 77 0 94 7 s GLAMOROUS K 3/1 90 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 TORREZ JERENES 16 61 51 43 61 74 E 2 80 0 90 2 sb- MCCRAE 6/1 38 C=BRIDGMOHAN JE 10 C+BRYANT GEORG 11 57 46 29 57 67 P 2 78 0 90 3 sb- TOTAL DOMIN 20/1 38 C+ARELLANO IVAN 11 C+CRAVENS RONN 15 44 44 0 44 60 NA 0 73 0 88 4 s IRON KNIGHT 12/1 76 CHACALTANA DOMI 2 BUSTAMANTE RAY 12 38 0 0 38 60 NA 0 69 0 85 1 s TEX HOPPER 30/1 139 C+LUZZI LANE J 5 HAVERKAMP CHAR 0 21 10 32 10 60 NA 0 44 -1 80 Race 2 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 15000n2l 3 year olds Fillies Only
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-
 5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 sF PEARL OF LA 8/5 7 C=DIEGO I V 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 67 66 77 67 91 P 2 80 3 105 2 s FLAT OUT GI 3/1 45 C+PEREZ FRANCIS 11 C+TALLY JOHN 10 52 62 69 52 83 P 3 76 0 96 1 s COPPER LADY 4/1 7 C=WADE LYNDIE 14 BROBERG KARL 22 67 53 55 67 85 E 5 84 0 96 6 s OUR SWEET S 8/1 125 C-CHACALTANA DO 2 BUSTAMANTE RAY 12 62 0 0 62 87 P 4 80 0 95 5 s CASH BROKER 15/1 77 C=ARELLANO IVAN 11 C-HIBDON MARK 12 46 56 53 46 66 E 5 66 0 94 4 s ANGELIC NOI 6/1 105 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 TORREZ JERENES 16 68 58 38 68 70 E/P 3 82 -1 93 8 s LIFE IS SHO 20/1 78 C+BRIDGMOHAN JE 10 DAVIDSON M BRE 8 46 59 53 46 62 E/P 5 72 0 93 3 s ANNA KATE 10/1 27 C+LUZZI LANE J 5 SHORT THOMAS 10 63 57 45 63 68 P 0 81 0 90 Race 3 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 5000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 SUPAH SELES 7/2 208 C=ARELLANO IVAN 11 YOUNG BOB 12 68 59 45 68 83 P 2 81 0 105 1 IMA BELONGI 3/1 224 C+HAMILTON Q 9 PAYNE DANNY W 7 56 69 66 56 74 P 2 73 -1 104 6 s KATIE'S SHA 8/1 77 GONDRON T D 26 PISH DANNY 18 57 57 62 57 94 S 1 74 1 104 5 MOOJAB ROYA 9/2 69 C-LUZZI LANE J 5 TORREZ JERENES 16 57 64 61 61 79 E/P 2 76 0 102 3 MINI MA 6/1 69 C-LARA EZEQUIEL 0 C=WHITTON MARK 0 59 47 59 47 66 E 0 67 0 100 8 s LET THIS BR 6/1 38 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 DUHON PAUL 15 35 59 72 35 82 P 0 0 0 94 4 IMA RARE BI 5/1 69 C+ROSIER C R 9 BUEHRER WAYNE 0 50 62 54 62 73 P 2 78 0 92 2 s RIVER SIDE 20/1 46 C=GARNER C J 2 CARRIZALES EDE 11 43 49 57 43 62 E/P 4 72 0 90 Race 4 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
Trainer: #6 •Shipper ( 11 ST 27%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s RIGGED 5/2 18 C+DIEGO I V 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 49 56 52 56 71 NA 2 75 1 95 6 s EXPERIENTIA 3/1 28 C-RICHARD RONAL 9 WOHLERS LAURA 4 53 0 0 53 67 NA 0 73 0 94 4 s BAMBINI 7/2 58 C-LUZZI LANE J 5 LOZA EFREN JR 31 56 38 0 56 72 E 4 76 0 94 1 ALTUVEATBAT 8/1 0 GONDRON T D 26 PISH DANNY 18 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 94 8 s SPANISH COY 6/1 28 C+ROSIER C R 9 RODRIGUEZ HUGO 15 38 30 57 38 92 S 0 65 0 92 7 s POGO SPOT 8/1 38 C-BRIDGMOHAN JE 10 DUNAWAY KEITH 0 53 43 31 53 69 E 3 79 0 92 5 s DROSSELMONS 15/1 38 C+ARELLANO IVAN 11 C+CRAVENS RONN 15 8 3 0 8 60 NA 0 0 0 83 2 s GET IT GOT 12/1 90 C=HAMILTON Q 9 BRYANT GEORGE 11 0 0 0 3 62 NA 0 51 0 80 Race 5 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 7500n2y 4 year olds And Up
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) / HOUSTON HI-FIVE / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / PI
 CK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A HCsF DUBAI KOWBO 3/1 6 C+DIEGO I V 33 BROBERG KARL 33 65 79 79 65 72 E/P 5 79 1 105 1 HCs AREED 3/1 49 C+DIEGO I V 33 BROBERG KARL 33 74 75 74 74 90 E 7 85 4 104 2 MONEYMAN JO 9/2 53 C+VERA ELIAZAR 11 CARRIZALES EDE 11 73 86 78 73 77 E/P 3 83 0 102 5 ALAMO CITY 2/1 77 C=WADE LYNDIE 14 BRYANT GEORGE 11 87 73 68 87 75 E 4 91 0 98 6 s THATS IT IM 10/1 37 C+SINGH R R 18 KANHAI JOSEPH 6 80 77 72 80 90 S 2 84 2 96 4 TAYLORS ANG 10/1 104 C-CHACALTANA DO 2 BUSTAMANTE RAY 12 69 82 74 74 70 E/P 2 82 -1 95 8 s GRACE'S L C 6/1 39 C-MCNEIL ERIK 11 CASTER BOYD 13 62 64 76 62 80 E/P 3 80 0 85 3 THE GINJA N 8/1 77 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 C+BRYANT GEORG 11 67 68 73 67 69 E/P 2 81 0 85 7 TYLER BIGO 20/1 83 C=ARELLANO IVAN 11 HIBDON MARK N 12 64 59 43 43 60 E 4 73 0 80 Race 6 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 4000n2y 4 year olds And Up
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-
 9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s CLASSIC SOP 5/2 13 C=WADE LYNDIE 14 BROBERG KARL 22 80 58 69 80 93 E/P 5 88 2 105 8 MUMBLES 6/1 27 C=PIVARAL GERBE 8 C+BARTON AMAND 22 79 51 83 79 91 E/P 3 84 1 105 9 o EMPEROR T 8/1 84 CHACALTANA DOMI 2 CHACALTANA DOM 4 70 82 72 70 89 E/P 1 74 0 105 6 TEXAS RANGE 8/1 69 C=DE LA CRUZ GU 8 TORREZ JERENES 16 70 69 75 70 82 E/P 3 76 1 103 3 s GHOST CITY 4/1 34 C=DIEGO I V 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 61 42 84 61 89 E/P 5 78 2 101 2 TURN UP THE 5/1 77 C+RISENHOOVER S 20 C+STROOPE LARR 17 76 61 83 76 78 E 5 87 0 101 4 s VALID DECIS 9/2 77 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 BRYANT GEORGE 11 80 63 65 80 87 E/P 4 89 2 96 1 QUADRUPLE D 20/1 77 C+ARELLANO IVAN 11 PRUITT JODY M 8 62 70 67 62 62 P 2 80 0 82 7 s TRACY'S INT 30/1 163 C=RODRIGUEZ ANA 0 C+ZENON ALVIN 14 51 64 64 64 60 P 2 79 0 80 Race 7 Sam Houston 01/19/18 T 1 Mile OClm 10000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1A s FIRSTRATE P 3/1 38 C+DIEGO I V 19 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 48 67 79 48 86 P 5 0 3 105 7 ONEMOREFAST 5/2 13 C-DE LA CRUZ GU 6 BROBERG KARL 22 82 77 78 82 78 P 3 78 0 104 1 KITCHEN BOS 3/1 85 C=BRIDGMOHAN JE 13 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 72 68 77 72 88 S 3 80 2 101 5 PLUCKY 4/1 91 C+WADE LYNDIE 14 WILLIS MINDY 13 67 75 74 67 76 S 3 69 0 100 8 s SMELLY CAT 10/1 42 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 DUHON PAUL 15 67 80 82 67 95 P 2 73 1 100 3 o DIVINE SOUL 6/1 85 C+RISENHOOVER S 13 EOFF TERRY 10 73 68 70 73 70 E 8 83 0 98 2 MISS PLACED 5/1 50 C=HAMILTON Q 14 OFFOLTER JOE S 12 66 75 66 75 75 E/P 4 85 0 93 4 s SWEET ZABYE 12/1 83 ARELLANO IVAN 13 GRIMALDO JOSE 14 67 58 72 67 67 E/P 6 79 0 84 9 COLONIAL KE 20/1 13 PIVARAL GERBER 10 C+BARTON AMAND 22 56 0 65 56 60 E/P 2 58 0 84 6 TOE TAPPIN 30/1 90 C+RICHARD RONAL 12 C=LOMA HUMBERT 11 69 63 64 69 60 S 2 68 0 80 Race 8 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Alw 20500n1x 4 year olds And Up
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 8-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 HE'S A RANG 5/2 43 C-VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 EOFF TERRY 10 89 84 87 89 70 E/P 6 93 1 111 1 HCs RUNAWAY IDE 7/2 36 C+DIEGO I V 33 BROBERG KARL 33 73 74 77 73 69 E/P 6 84 0 99 1A HCs PROPER DECO 7/2 8 C+DIEGO I V 33 BROBERG KARL 33 81 75 87 81 68 S 0 82 0 97 2 s HEAVY ROLLE 4/1 188 C+LUZZI LANE J 5 C+BARTON AMAND 22 77 81 86 81 79 P 3 87 0 94 8 s GAME LOADIN 6/1 42 WADE LYNDIE 14 SALISBURY JOYC 15 76 85 79 76 72 P 4 87 0 94 7 so BWANA GO 8/1 97 RICHARD RONALD 9 JENKINS BRANDO 15 73 78 78 73 74 P 1 83 0 92 3 s VEGAS ATTRA 9/2 33 MCNEIL ERIK 11 CASTER BOYD 13 81 75 0 81 77 E/P 3 88 0 84 6 s K STREET 10/1 38 C-BRIDGMOHAN JE 10 STUART CLINTON 15 72 0 0 72 89 P 6 82 1 80 4 INDIAN ORAN 15/1 77 PEREZ FRANCISCO 11 C+URIEGAS HENR 5 75 69 74 75 60 P 2 84 0 80 Race 9 Sam Houston 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 4000n2y 4 year olds And Up
 WPS / EXACTA / TRIFECTA / SUPERFECTA / HOUSTON HI-FIVE
Trainer: #9 •Blinkers off ( 18 ST 28%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s NO SUPERVIS 9/5 77 C+WADE LYNDIE 14 BROBERG KARL 22 86 64 87 86 84 E/P 3 90 0 105 7 WITT STAMP 6/1 34 C=VALDEZ-JIMINE 11 C+BARTON AMAND 22 78 74 84 78 92 E 5 86 2 105 2 s PAZMEIFUCAN 7/2 84 C+VERA ELIAZAR 11 C-URIEGAS HENR 5 85 69 85 69 89 E/P 7 83 2 97 9 sb- GENTLEMAN L 8/1 29 C-ARELLANO IVAN 11 C-CRAVENS RONN 15 64 60 78 64 86 E/P 5 79 1 97 3 CATFEINATED 10/1 35 C+DIEGO I V 20 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 71 75 67 71 96 P 0 78 2 95 5 PURE CHROME 8/1 39 MCNEIL ERIK 11 CRADDOCK KARI 14 76 71 68 76 84 S 0 82 0 92 1 s RARE ROSE R 12/1 14 PIVARAL GERBER 8 HIBDON MARK N 12 69 72 63 69 92 P 1 73 0 88 8 BERRY LOUD 20/1 38 C=GARNER C J 2 CARRIZALES EDE 11 68 71 76 68 60 P 1 79 0 88 10 SCREAMIN' P 12/1 77 C=CHACALTANA DO 2 CHACALTANA DOM 4 76 68 72 76 73 S 2 85 0 80 4 s PENSADOR 15/1 77 C-LUZZI LANE J 5 BRAVO FRANCISC 14 69 66 72 69 63 E/P 1 74 0 80 Race 1 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md 10000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 1-2) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 RIGHTUPYOUR 4/1 35 C=KARAMANOS H A 20 EPPLER MARY E 15 33 57 67 33 80 E 8 0 0 95 6 sb+ FORGOTTEN H 3/1 63 C=GARCIA LUIS 16 C-GAUDET LACEY 11 48 0 0 48 74 S 4 65 1 87 1 ESTRELLA GR 5/1 27 ACOSTA J D 10 NAMBO CESAR 15 57 44 49 57 91 S 3 61 0 87 7 BAY OF SIGH 7/2 21 C=BOYCE FOREST 11 KEEFE TIMOTHY 11 48 58 0 58 67 NA 1 72 0 86 9 DONNA'S DEL 9/2 27 C+VARGAS JORGE 19 MAGEE KIERON 24 60 38 44 60 80 P 3 67 0 86 4 s D. D. WOODS 15/1 83 C+GOMEZ KEVIN 15 C+CORRALES JOS 14 44 0 0 44 60 NA 4 75 0 86 8 CUCKOO FORC 30/1 30 CHIAPPE R 6 BRAND ELIZABET 8 47 36 44 47 60 E 4 55 0 78 2 CARVED 10/1 0 TORRES JOMAR 19 HOUGHTON DOVE 14 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 76 5 NAILED IT 12/1 35 C+CARRASCO CARL 14 POTTS WAYNE 15 42 0 0 42 67 NA 0 54 0 70 Race 2 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 1-1/16 Clm 5000b 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA & TRIFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 2-3) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PI
 CK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
Trainer: #6 •Sprint to Rte ( 28 ST 25%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 s WORKERBEE 4/1 57 C=GARCIA LUIS 16 C+BROOKS GERAL 19 67 79 77 79 85 P 2 77 0 105 5 o CHAPEL OF C 3/5 42 C+HAMILTON WEST 14 CAPUANO DALE 20 75 43 69 75 79 E/P 5 77 1 101 3 CHEVERIE 6/1 16 INIRIO MAICOL J 11 ZAVITSANOS JAM 16 69 71 62 69 69 E/P 6 71 0 96 2 ON THE LIST 10/1 27 C+FLORES O 19 GAFFNEY HUBERT 6 73 67 59 73 85 S 1 77 0 94 6 s Z NATION 8/1 28 RODRIGUEZ LUIS 10 DONO SANDRA A 12 69 76 68 69 82 S 0 75 0 92 4 MY CITY 15/1 42 C+TORRES JOMAR 19 HOUGHTON DOVE 14 52 64 72 52 65 P 2 58 0 90 Race 3 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 10000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 3-4) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / 20 CENT RAI
 NBOW PICK 6 (RACES 3-4-5-6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •90+ days away ( 22 ST 5%W / 14%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 SATURDAY'S 9/2 20 TRUJILLO E 13 ALLEN A FERRIS 10 70 59 70 70 87 P 7 80 0 105 4 s VICKY QUEEN 7/5 113 C-CARRASCO CARL 14 C+CARTAGENA KE 12 76 82 75 76 96 E/P 6 75 0 104 7 AWESOME ALM 9/5 24 C+TORRES JOMAR 19 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 70 72 79 70 88 P 8 86 2 104 6 RILL IN THE 15/1 31 C+RODRIGUEZ LUI 10 DECKER KENNETH 10 60 66 59 60 68 E/P 2 74 0 101 5 KAZZIE COTT 20/1 217 C-LYAPUSTINA TA 0 C+DEMARIO CHAR 7 68 62 53 53 65 S 0 56 -1 100 1 DEAR CHARLO 10/1 39 C=GARCIA LUIS 16 FISHER JANON I 5 61 69 66 61 76 S 0 63 0 98 3 KYLEIGH'S S 12/1 251 C-CHIAPPE R 6 PLUMMER BOBBY 8 39 59 68 59 67 E/P 4 59 -1 90 Race 4 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md 40000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 4-5) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6) / 50 CENT PIC
 K 5 (RACES 4-5-6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •1st at route ( 24 ST 8%W / 21%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F CHERRYANDTH 2/1 21 RUSSELL SHELDON 21 SCHOENTHAL PHI 17 71 73 0 71 82 S 2 81 1 95 1 BRUSHING 4/1 47 TORRES JOMAR 19 SMITH HAMILTON 11 73 50 53 73 92 P 5 76 0 84 9 SPRING RUN 8/1 21 KARAMANOS H A 20 ALLEN A FERRIS 10 67 0 0 67 62 S 6 81 0 82 6 sb+ MOOLAH SCHM 10/1 57 C=VARGAS JORGE 19 MAGEE KIERON 24 65 57 0 65 74 S 1 76 2 82 2 MERCURIAN 7/2 0 GOMEZ KEVIN 15 RICE LINDA 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 81 8 sb+ ROLE MODEL 10/1 38 C=CEDENO CAROL 16 SHUMAN MARK 10 55 67 0 55 67 NA 1 68 1 80 3 VIOLENT FIT 12/1 33 C=PIMENTEL J 21 MOQUETT RONALD 12 57 60 61 57 73 NA 2 75 0 79 5 FABULISTA 12/1 0 TOLEDO JEVIAN 15 RUBLEY KELLY 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 7 b+ AFFEZIONAME 15/1 33 QUINONES CARLOS 14 SCHOENTHAL PHI 17 52 0 0 52 60 NA 1 71 1 70 Race 5 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 15000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 5-6) /10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / 50 CENT PICK
  4 (RACES 5-6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 KRISTA'S PE 7/2 24 C=TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 NESS JAMIE 16 82 87 81 82 83 E 7 89 1 105 7 t LEMON LOVER 8/5 39 PEREZ XAVIER 7 MALDONADO JONA 21 81 84 81 81 93 E/P 6 87 0 99 6 PORTE COCHE 4/1 24 GOMEZ KEVIN 12 GONZALEZ CLAUD 25 76 83 82 76 85 P 3 84 0 99 1 FLATTER ME 9/2 39 C-MONTANEZ ROSA 10 LYNCH CATHAL 16 77 84 81 77 90 P 0 85 0 99 4 TO THE FLAG 10/1 24 C=CEDENO CAROL 12 LAKE SCOTT A 18 75 71 71 75 80 E 4 84 0 96 2 BEAUTIFUL M 12/1 32 C=CHIAPPE R 11 RODRIGUEZ JOSE 7 79 84 74 84 82 P 1 87 0 96 3 BOOSTING 15/1 200 C=CRUZ ANGEL 12 SMITH HAMILTON 11 57 74 82 74 60 S 0 76 -1 90 Race 6 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 40000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 6-7) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / $1.00 SUPER
  HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 VELOCITA BR 7/2 28 TOLEDO JEVIAN 17 KEEFE TIMOTHY 11 69 74 72 69 87 E 3 83 0 95 4 WHAT THE BE 6/1 21 HAMILTON S D 15 BAILES W ROBER 12 68 0 0 68 72 S 0 81 0 91 2 BELLE 'N TO 6/1 194 C+TRUJILLO E 16 ALLEN A FERRIS 10 61 0 0 61 89 S 0 77 0 91 8 SIMONELA 10/1 21 C=HAMILTON WEST 12 SHANNON JENNIF 3 53 71 76 53 86 E 7 77 1 91 3 SUGAR CURL 9/2 0 GOMEZ KEVIN 12 RICE LINDA 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 7 HAIR TRIGGE 5/1 21 ACOSTA J D 10 MOTION H GRAHA 16 68 0 0 68 70 S 0 75 0 89 9 SIRIUS LOVE 6/1 0 KARAMANOS H A 16 TROMBETTA MICH 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 1 EIFS 8/1 0 TORRES JOMAR 16 FARRIOR ANTHON 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 1A TRAFFICPLAN 8/1 0 CHIAPPE R 11 FARRIOR ANTHON 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 89 6 s QUEEN LANA 12/1 135 C+MONTANEZ ROSA 10 C+LYNCH CATHAL 16 49 34 0 49 65 NA 6 79 0 70 Race 7 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 1-1/16 OClm 32000n3x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & DAILY DOUBLE (RACES 7-8) / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 BRIDGET'S B 9/5 20 TRUJILLO E 13 PINO MICHAEL V 19 100 77 91 100 97 E/P 8 102 0 111 3 FINAL PROSP 7/2 20 C=TOLEDO JEVIAN 15 CAPUANO GARY A 18 86 89 93 86 63 S 1 93 1 108 1 RIVER DEEP 3/1 34 RUSSELL SHELDON 21 SCHOENTHAL PHI 17 91 89 93 91 93 E 8 91 1 106 2 FLASH MCCAU 6/1 20 LYNCH FEARGAL 21 TROMBETTA MICH 15 98 84 90 98 70 S 3 93 0 106 6 WARRIOROFTH 5/1 63 HAMILTON S D 12 DILODOVICO DAM 18 90 86 89 90 68 E 7 90 0 104 5 BODHISATTVA 12/1 20 C+PEREZ XAVIER 6 CORRALES JOSE 14 70 73 87 70 73 S 0 72 0 90 Race 8 Laurel Park 01/19/18 D 5-1/2 F Md 16000 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA; TRIFECTA & 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / $1.00 SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 GLAM SLAM 3/1 39 C=HAMILTON WEST 12 CAPUANO GARY A 18 40 83 71 83 89 E/P 5 90 2 95 8 LOOKS LIKE 9/5 21 TORRES JOMAR 16 SMITH HAMILTON 11 74 67 64 67 86 E 6 84 0 91 4 s GREELEYS CO 8/1 119 C-MONTANEZ ROSA 10 C+POTTS WAYNE 15 67 67 58 67 71 E 3 81 0 87 9 ZEPHYR TRAI 9/2 6 C=BOYCE FOREST 14 HOUGHTON DOVE 14 54 63 76 54 92 E 3 79 1 82 7 CANNON'S RO 10/1 27 C=KARAMANOS H A 16 C+WORTON DOROT 14 68 59 65 68 86 P 3 77 1 76 5 LUCKY FACTO 10/1 12 C+VARGAS JORGE 18 CARTAGENA KEIS 12 60 61 47 60 65 E 5 80 0 74 3 UNCLENEDWHO 20/1 62 GOMEZ KEVIN 12 RAWLES ALCINA 2 57 66 68 57 60 S 2 75 0 74 1 JAMMER 12/1 21 C+GARCIA LUIS 18 LEAF ROBERT JR 3 63 61 64 61 70 P 0 75 0 72 6 ME DARLIN C 20/1 39 C=ACOSTA J D 10 LEATHERBURY KI 10 37 43 66 43 60 E 7 74 0 70 Race 1 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 16000b 3 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #1A •Turf to Dirt ( 14 ST 36%W / 57%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 ACUMEN 9/2 70 BIRZER A E 12 C+WITT ERNIE I 18 71 77 80 71 83 E/P 5 77 0 105 8 BLUSHING BE 6/1 140 LOVEBERRY JARET 13 HORNSBY TAMMY 15 88 78 82 88 99 E/P 7 91 0 105 7 R NANALEE 8/1 177 C+MCNEIL BRYAN 17 HALE JAMES VIC 8 71 74 53 71 86 E 5 85 2 98 10 t OUR ADDI BE 3/1 118 CABRERA DAVID 20 MARTIN TIMOTHY 11 79 60 75 79 97 E/P 3 85 0 95 3 ZONLY 15/1 77 C+POMPELL T L 13 GONZALEZ JAIME 11 70 75 68 70 69 P 2 82 0 95 11 MINI'S SHOE 5/1 115 C-THOMPSON T J 11 C+MARTIN WILLI 14 67 71 70 67 87 P 2 80 0 94 4 FLORIDA BIR 8/1 236 C=MORALES EDGAR 8 JAYARAMAN K K 14 80 73 75 80 78 E/P 2 85 -1 94 5 SHE'S UNDAW 15/1 123 C+COHEN DAVID 26 IVES TOMMY 10 65 85 64 65 71 E/P 7 81 0 94 6 SHADYNSTELL 15/1 343 C=MECHE D J 6 HOWARD W T 10 56 75 70 56 73 E 3 77 -1 94 1A PREMONITION 9/2 70 C=QUINONEZ L S 14 WITT ERNIE II 18 76 67 70 76 81 E 5 81 0 92 12 COUNTRY CON 20/1 33 C+WETHEY FLOYD 16 DAVID WILLIAM 6 69 66 65 69 60 E 0 82 0 91 13 CATS HONOR 10/1 65 C=CANCHARI ALEX 17 MARTIN TIMOTHY 11 67 66 72 67 82 P 0 76 0 86 2 SADIE BE MI 15/1 106 C=MCMAHON C J 9 GUSTAFSON AUST 6 57 67 64 57 60 E 7 80 -1 86 9 PROUD MANDY 20/1 135 C-BEDFORD KATLI 3 C-CANNON T RAY 4 51 63 65 51 60 E 0 75 0 80 Race 2 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Alw 30000s 3 year olds Fillies Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5
 )
Trainer: #4 •46-90daysAway ( 37 ST 43%W / 59%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 sb+ BIG AXE 3/1 27 C+VAZQUEZ R A 26 GORDER KELLYN 23 69 72 78 69 81 E/P 4 82 2 111 3 s SWORN SILEN 7/2 65 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 17 COX BRAD H 26 88 0 0 88 99 E 6 93 3 111 4 HCso FAIRY HILL 9/2 47 C+CONTRERAS LUI 41 MCKNIGHT NORMA 41 67 69 64 69 73 E 6 79 1 108 6 s SUPER BOWL 9/2 42 MECHE D J 6 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 70 65 77 70 70 E 6 83 0 107 2 s COCO HONEY 8/1 30 C=WETHEY FLOYD 16 C=YOUNG SCOTT 22 72 71 65 72 68 E/P 1 72 1 107 8 s ALMAFUERTE 6/1 61 C=CABRERA DAVID 20 C=HARTMAN CHRI 18 74 0 0 74 92 P 6 84 2 100 7 s CINEMA DOLL 8/1 49 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 17 C=BRENNAN TERR 0 61 38 75 61 69 P 0 78 0 94 5 s ENSIGN 10/1 110 C=ROMAN CONSTAN 9 C+WILLIAMSON B 10 50 73 58 50 70 E 3 72 -1 90 Race 3 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 1-1/16 Md 20000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s DREAMRIDER 3/1 35 VAZQUEZ R A 20 VILLAFRANCO FR 24 67 74 80 67 79 S 2 70 1 95 5 TRADING CAS 6/1 40 C=CABRERA DAVID 14 MOQUETT RONALD 12 75 81 78 75 81 E/P 6 76 0 93 2 s BANGO BOX 6/1 51 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 19 VON HEMEL DON 10 80 64 68 80 90 E 5 87 2 91 3 s TO THE KING 5/1 58 C-COHEN DAVID 0 C+DIODORO ROBE 23 68 73 65 68 78 P 2 67 0 90 9 s ARIZONA 7/2 50 C=MCMAHON C J 9 ORTIZ JOHN ALE 13 71 75 79 71 88 E/P 5 83 0 89 4 s CAPTIVATED 9/2 35 C=POMPELL T L 15 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 63 73 64 63 80 P 4 69 0 89 7 ZAPPER DAN 12/1 58 C=STEVENS G L 18 C-MCBRIDE BURL 0 66 62 54 66 73 S 0 64 0 80 1 s CORBIN 15/1 58 C+PARKER D L 18 SHORTER AARON 11 53 71 63 53 71 S 0 52 0 80 8 sb+ I'M A LUCKY 15/1 69 C=BIRZER A E 11 C=VAN BERG THO 0 53 0 0 53 60 NA 0 54 1 70 Race 4 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 8000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 s HARD WORK 4/1 115 C=POMPELL T L 15 HOLTHUS PAUL E 13 75 74 79 74 86 S 1 76 1 105 1 s OTTO'S DREA 3/1 49 C-COHEN DAVID 0 MORSE RANDY L 14 67 71 65 67 75 E/P 6 82 0 98 11 s RUNAWAY KIN 12/1 142 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 16 JAYARAMAN K K 14 72 79 86 86 79 P 6 85 0 98 2 PRIMAL 20/1 111 C+PARKER D L 18 RUIZ EDWARD R 0 78 79 70 78 60 E/P 6 81 -1 97 4 sb+ SURPRISE PR 9/2 29 C=PRESCOTT R 13 SIMS PHILIP A 15 76 68 74 68 80 P 8 81 1 95 8 s K L S FORTY 8/1 35 C=CABRERA DAVID 14 HARTMAN CHRIS 18 76 69 76 76 74 P 1 79 0 95 7 ADMIRAL SHE 10/1 60 C+COURT J K 14 SMITH KENNY P 11 71 71 80 71 89 P 0 73 2 95 12 s THATABOYROY 20/1 43 WETHEY FLOYD JR 21 YOUNG SCOTT E 22 56 52 77 77 60 E 8 80 0 93 9 s HONOR THY F 8/1 79 C+CANCHARI ALEX 16 MCPEEK KENNETH 11 66 69 68 66 61 E 5 81 0 92 6 s DR. PHILAN 12/1 56 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 19 BROBERG KARL 22 69 69 75 69 61 S 0 71 0 90 3 FIRST RESPO 15/1 35 C=CONTRERAS LUI 21 MILLIGAN ALLEN 10 66 70 74 66 60 P 4 69 0 88 13 s LUTHER D 20/1 50 LAVIOLETTE B S 11 SMITH KENNY P 11 69 72 59 69 60 E 3 68 0 88 10 BOWMAN WEST 20/1 57 C=BIRZER A E 11 C=VAN BERG THO 0 65 67 68 67 60 S 2 68 0 80 Race 5 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / 50 CENT PICK 5 (RACES 5-6-7-8
 -9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 14 s SNOOSE SASA 7/2 68 MCMAHON C J 9 CALDWELL J R 17 67 72 84 67 89 E 4 82 0 95 10 HOW'S MY BU 8/1 120 CANCHARI ALEX 17 VANCE THOMAS D 10 64 76 73 64 82 E/P 4 82 -1 92 9 o TIZ FUNNY 4/1 97 C-GAZADER RAYAN 9 PEITZ DAN C 10 59 64 73 59 68 E 5 79 0 91 13 s BREAD 8/1 28 C+ERAMIA RICHAR 17 BROBERG KARL 22 60 64 69 64 85 S 7 81 0 91 5 s DIALECT 9/2 22 C-MCMAHON C J 9 MOQUETT RONALD 12 64 52 65 52 78 E 7 78 0 90 12 ELECTRIC AV 5/1 0 DE LA CRUZ FERN 17 COX BRAD H 26 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 2 JOHN ALLEN 6/1 0 COURT J K 14 FIRES WILLIAM 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 90 11 MISTER GRAS 8/1 314 C=WETHEY FLOYD 16 C-MILLIGAN ALL 10 70 71 61 71 89 E/P 6 87 2 90 6 s ELCABALLODE 10/1 38 LOVEBERRY JARET 13 PISH DANNY 18 61 0 0 61 83 S 0 79 1 87 7 s SPEEDY DANS 20/1 69 C=POMPELL T L 13 SMITH KENNY P 11 63 56 54 56 60 NA 2 70 0 85 8 sb+ TRINITY BLI 12/1 38 C+QUINONEZ L S 14 DURHAM DANELE 9 56 0 0 56 70 E 6 79 1 83 3 sb- DRAMA STAR 12/1 35 C=LUZZI M J 10 DIVITO JAMES P 16 48 49 0 49 67 NA 1 73 0 82 1 REVEREND DO 15/1 118 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 17 PETALINO JOE 8 21 58 58 58 60 P 1 75 -1 76 4 BULL CITY B 20/1 0 ST JULIEN M 9 CALDWELL J R 17 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 6 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Alw 76000n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / 50 CENT PICK 4 (RACES 6-7-8-9
 )
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 so PRIZED BOUR 5/2 40 C+COHEN DAVID 26 MCKNIGHT NORMA 32 79 85 81 79 90 E/P 6 85 4 111 6 s HIDENSEEK S 3/1 51 C+DE LA CRUZ FE 17 CONTRERAS CIPR 22 70 80 81 70 82 E/P 3 81 1 103 1 WHAT A STAR 3/1 209 C-STEVENS G L 11 CATALANO WAYNE 20 83 81 74 83 98 P 2 87 0 96 4 G P'S GIRL 6/1 55 C=CONTRERAS LUI 18 MANLEY STEVE 16 79 79 79 79 84 P 3 86 0 95 7 s LA KEY 10/1 41 PARKER D L 15 STUART SHEA 14 78 76 79 78 79 E/P 4 88 0 95 5 TALMADGE TA 20/1 54 C+LOVEBERRY JAR 13 WIGGINS LON 9 71 79 64 71 60 P 0 77 0 94 3 FIVE STAR F 4/1 57 C=CABRERA DAVID 20 MOQUETT RONALD 12 76 75 68 76 77 P 2 85 0 90 Race 7 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 1-1/16 Clm 6250 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / 50 CENT PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9)
Trainer: #11 •46-90daysAway ( 16 ST 25%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 CHEYENNE BL 3/1 60 C=CONTRERAS LUI 21 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 61 73 77 61 91 P 3 65 3 105 4 ORO BIRD 5/1 79 WETHEY FLOYD JR 21 YOUNG SCOTT E 22 78 84 73 78 95 P 2 77 2 104 12 so DISCREET SP 10/1 70 C=PARKER D L 18 PISH DANNY 18 84 74 77 77 78 E/P 5 82 1 104 13 OKBYECYA 8/1 63 GAZADER RAYAN 9 MOQUETT RONALD 12 77 66 72 77 80 S 3 74 0 102 9 s CASH TIZ WO 9/2 68 C-COHEN DAVID 0 C+DIODORO ROBE 23 71 81 77 71 86 E 8 77 0 98 5 ICY DAWN 6/1 43 ERAMIA RICHARD 19 CHLEBORAD LYNN 12 74 63 70 74 71 E/P 5 72 0 91 8 DEVILISH RE 15/1 132 C=COURT J K 14 JACKSON RICHAR 9 71 73 66 71 65 E/P 6 70 -1 91 10 ADDY'S FLOW 20/1 59 C-MECHE D J 13 LOY F DEWAINE 12 63 62 72 63 60 E/P 4 64 0 89 11 s LOLO 8/1 60 BIRZER A E 11 C=JACQUOT GENE 12 64 72 68 72 84 P 6 72 0 88 1A s SEATTLE FIR 10/1 57 C-COURT J K 14 C=SHORTER AARO 11 70 66 68 70 77 E/P 6 70 0 88 1 s SEEKING BUL 10/1 43 C-QUINONEZ L S 14 SHORTER AARON 11 60 72 73 60 78 S 0 67 0 88 3 SALUTE THE 15/1 41 C=ST JULIEN M 8 BARKLEY JASON 8 40 76 58 76 70 E/P 7 76 0 85 7 s MASKED TALE 20/1 63 C=PEREZ E E 10 WIGGINS LON 9 65 59 63 65 60 E 5 73 0 81 2 ZAN CREEK 20/1 48 C+BEDFORD KATLI 5 HALE JAMES VIC 8 41 62 53 53 60 E 6 68 0 80 Race 8 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 6 F Alw 76000n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 FIRST HALF LATE DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #8 •46-90daysAway ( 36 ST 6%W / 25%ITM ) •Shipper (120 ST 6%W / 33%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 s MISS COCO 6/1 41 C-CONTRERAS LUI 18 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 79 74 89 79 69 P 1 88 0 111 8 TAP OF WAR 5/2 57 C=ST JULIEN M 9 VON HEMEL KELL 20 84 85 68 84 69 P 3 89 0 108 5 TREBLE 7/2 243 C+COHEN DAVID 26 MOQUETT RONALD 12 43 63 98 43 84 P 4 0 -1 108 2 s BELLA VERDE 3/1 69 COURT J K 14 FIRES WILLIAM 8 77 85 76 77 86 E/P 5 86 1 106 6 s ANGELO'S AS 5/1 68 C+MALDONADO E 14 MORSE RANDY L 14 78 79 77 78 77 P 2 85 0 100 7 STAR QUEST 20/1 68 C=CANCHARI ALEX 17 WILLIAMSON BRI 10 71 74 67 71 60 P 2 83 0 95 1 s BELLA SARIT 12/1 55 BIRZER A E 12 CHLEBORAD LYNN 12 74 0 0 74 87 S 0 80 1 90 3 NEVER HUNGO 12/1 68 C=MCMAHON C J 9 LUKAS D WAYNE 9 68 73 81 68 68 P 0 79 0 90 Race 9 Oklawn Park 01/19/18 D 1 Mile OClm 40000n2x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / 50 CENT TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #4 •Blinkers off ( 38 ST 39%W / 71%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 TORRENT 3/1 90 C=COHEN DAVID 0 MOQUETT RONALD 12 95 80 85 95 87 E/P 5 95 0 111 6 s DEFY 8/1 72 C=SARVIS D A 20 KOBISKIE DANE 23 87 93 74 93 84 E 8 94 0 111 1 GIRL POWER 6/1 38 LAVIOLETTE B S 11 VON HEMEL DON 10 77 89 85 77 77 E 8 83 0 99 4 sb- IT'S THE TR 8/1 62 C=DE LA CRUZ FE 19 COX BRAD H 26 67 81 77 67 72 E 6 83 1 96 2 s BREAKING BR 10/1 30 C=MALDONADO E 13 STALL ALBERT M 27 87 72 85 72 94 P 6 83 2 96 5 DREAMCALL 4/1 33 C+CONTRERAS LUI 21 ASMUSSEN STEVE 20 90 81 83 90 85 S 0 88 0 92 3 s RACHEL'S TE 6/1 57 C+STEVENS G L 18 WALSH BRENDAN 19 86 83 86 86 64 S 0 87 0 92 9 HOLIDAY'S A 6/1 38 C=ERAMIA RICHAR 19 MILLIGAN ALLEN 10 81 80 86 81 71 S 0 82 0 92 7 CLASSIC BO 15/1 56 C=COURT J K 14 ANDERSON DOUG 16 87 40 68 87 60 E 8 90 0 80 10 b+ RUBY SIOUX 20/1 33 C=CABRERA DAVID 14 VON HEMEL DONN 12 85 82 87 85 60 E 3 85 1 80 Race 1 Penn National 01/19/18 D 1m-70y Clm 15000n1y 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 1-2-3-4)
Trainer: #1 •AW to Dirt ( 18 ST 33%W / 50%ITM ) Trainer: #1A •AW to Dirt ( 18 ST 33%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 SICK LOVE 7/2 191 C=RAINFORD MICH 16 C+FAIRLIE SCOT 13 82 84 83 82 99 S 3 80 1 105 2 TRULAMO 2/1 34 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 21 NESS JAMIE 16 75 74 82 75 78 S 0 78 1 102 3 AMANDA'S BE 3/1 37 INIRIO MAICOL J 11 KREISER TIMOTH 27 79 72 79 79 85 E 5 82 0 100 4 HEADED FOR 10/1 36 C=BEATO INOEL 11 KREISER TIMOTH 27 81 81 77 81 63 S 5 86 0 99 2B RED RIVER H 2/1 53 C=RODRIGUEZ ANG 21 NESS JAMIE 16 73 66 74 73 92 P 2 72 3 97 6 t SPRING AWAY 4/1 27 CORA D 16 HOUGHTON THOMA 20 78 74 81 78 92 P 3 81 0 92 1 s NO SOUP FOR 8/1 41 C+WHITNEY D G 17 ARMATA W V 9 76 66 68 76 77 P 2 73 0 86 1A EXTREMIST 8/1 68 C+WOLFSONT ANDR 16 ARMATA W V 9 69 72 75 72 73 S 3 82 0 80 7 VALERIE VIC 20/1 37 C-SEVERINO VICT 0 SERVIDEO ROBER 2 64 63 61 63 63 P 4 67 0 80 Race 2 Penn National 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 4000n1y 4 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.20 HOLLYW
 OOD HI 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 PACIFIC RID 5/2 51 HERNANDEZ JULIO 16 GRACI KIMBERLY 21 75 73 81 75 99 E/P 4 86 1 105 3 REAL POWER 12/1 27 REQUENA PEDRO 8 DUNHAM BERNARD 9 73 82 74 82 74 S 0 84 0 94 12 BUSTIN THE 4/1 48 MUNAR L H 8 BOBADILLA J F 12 80 79 77 80 79 S 0 84 1 93 8 LORD BALTIM 9/2 21 INIRIO MAICOL J 10 KREISER TIMOTH 27 69 77 76 69 84 P 1 81 0 93 10 GETUP STAYU 8/1 21 OCASIO LUIS M 11 KANTARMACI MER 18 70 78 70 70 84 E 6 84 0 93 2 SWEET LIAM 8/1 21 OTERO W P 15 CRANE CLOVIS 10 56 79 75 56 84 P 2 77 0 93 9 ROYAL BRUTE 10/1 51 WOLFSONT ANDREW 16 C+SALVAGGIO MA 11 79 66 62 79 78 E 6 87 0 92 4 LET'S BE FR 10/1 46 ROSARIO MANUEL 5 CASTILLO MICHE 8 84 69 66 84 70 P 4 89 0 90 6 POMEROY'S P 12/1 131 C+SUAREZ ANGEL 15 RIDEOUT ANTHON 15 64 68 56 68 86 E 3 81 1 90 11 LETS GET IT 30/1 21 BURG CASSIDY 10 BOBADILLA J F 12 62 69 72 62 60 S 0 76 0 88 5 PLEASE PLAY 30/1 21 CARROW ANNA 8 OLIVA ROBERT 10 70 68 45 70 60 P 3 83 0 83 1 HAITIAN HIL 50/1 36 FLORES E 7 C+KRAVETS BRUC 9 48 55 64 48 60 E/P 1 73 0 80 Race 3 Penn National 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5) / $0.20 PENN P
 ICK 6 (RACES 3-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 DISCREET TA 6/1 37 C+BURG CASSIDY 10 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 5 53 64 50 53 70 E 4 78 0 95 10 b+ ARK OFTHE C 2/1 8 HERNANDEZ JULIO 16 CARUSO NICK JO 14 61 68 58 61 82 E 4 77 1 93 7 WIKI WOOD 6/1 30 CARROW ANNA 8 WAMES JOHN J 10 36 54 52 54 91 P 1 75 0 91 5 NATE'S LADY 10/1 30 WOLFSONT ANDREW 16 SALVAGGIO MICH 14 57 41 45 41 78 S 0 68 0 91 2 b+ PUPPET 4/1 27 INIRIO MAICOL J 10 HOUGHTON THOMA 20 53 50 0 53 87 S 4 74 1 90 4 GOOD N DIRT 8/1 8 C=OTERO W P 15 GONZALEZ JAVIE 0 51 0 0 51 60 NA 1 73 0 90 1A PADDY PAIGE 6/1 27 C=BEATO INOEL 11 RODRIGUEZ FRAN 5 41 51 47 41 82 E 3 70 0 88 6 s HARLINGTON' 12/1 92 C=SUAREZ ANGEL 15 NUNLEY RANDY 11 41 50 47 41 74 E 1 43 -1 87 8 L1 PEACEMAKER 15/1 111 C-FLORES E 7 KRAVETS BRUCE 9 45 0 0 45 60 NA 0 71 1 87 9 ARIADNE 15/1 0 DAVIS JACQUELIN 8 ALBRIGHT GEORG 9 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 84 3 SURPRISE TA 15/1 8 CORA D 13 HOUGHTON THOMA 20 0 0 0 1 60 NA 0 39 0 70 Race 4 Penn National 01/19/18 D 1m-70y Alw 28000n1x 4 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 s SCHERZO 3/1 38 C=PENNINGTON F 19 REID ROBERT E 17 86 82 69 86 83 P 2 85 1 111 4 s HODOR 4/1 48 SANCHEZ MYCHEL 16 PRECIADO GUADA 14 76 90 88 76 95 E/P 8 85 1 109 3 AGAINST THE 7/2 28 WOLFSONT ANDREW 16 ZALALAS MICHAE 8 83 86 88 83 73 E/P 3 82 0 103 5 CLOUD CHASE 8/1 34 C=WHITNEY D G 17 SALVAGGIO MICH 14 84 69 81 84 80 E/P 5 83 0 101 7 s YOUNG AMERI 9/2 35 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 21 C+MCMAHON DEME 22 88 86 85 88 67 S 0 85 0 100 1 INTERCEPT 8/1 28 HERNANDEZ JULIO 13 GRACI KIMBERLY 21 81 84 76 81 80 E 8 85 0 100 8 t GAME BREAKE 6/1 28 OTERO W P 17 KREISER TIMOTH 27 79 80 79 79 84 E 4 77 0 98 2 ANDY'S LOVE 20/1 22 BURG CASSIDY 7 HARIGEORGIOU K 4 77 80 83 83 60 S 0 79 0 90 Race 5 Penn National 01/19/18 D 1m-70y Clm 15000n1y 4 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4
  (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #4 •Clm repeater ( 18 ST 28%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 t MIDNIGHT RU 3/1 21 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 21 KULP BRANDON L 19 87 89 87 87 99 E 8 88 1 105 7 COLORADO GR 4/1 22 OTERO W P 17 C=RIDEOUT RONA 0 84 87 76 84 88 E 8 84 0 92 4 s UNPREDICTAB 6/1 4 C=CABALLERO HEC 16 TAYLOR JOSEPH 22 91 72 78 91 94 E/P 5 90 3 90 2 so JEEZUM JIM 8/1 34 CEBALLOS FRANKL 13 CAPUANO GARY A 18 75 78 86 75 67 E/P 5 83 1 90 1 s MATADOR 7/2 21 C=ESQUIVEL EMMA 18 NESS JAMIE 16 84 89 78 84 77 S 3 83 0 89 5 WINNING SHO 6/1 21 WHITNEY D G 17 BEATTIE SANDEE 17 84 84 94 84 80 S 0 83 0 89 8 s VEGAS STRIP 6/1 55 C-BURG CASSIDY 7 C+LINDER LOUIS 10 81 70 81 81 65 P 4 84 0 84 3 ACT OF MADN 15/1 27 C-DAVIS JACQUEL 5 WHITE DONALD R 4 74 73 92 74 65 E/P 4 78 0 81 1A s THE CATMANC 7/2 75 C+ESQUIVEL EMMA 18 NESS JAMIE 16 86 76 88 86 78 P 3 85 0 80 Race 6 Penn National 01/19/18 D 6 F Md 10000 3 year olds
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / $0.50 PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 s WE WILL SHI 3/1 44 C+WHITNEY D G 18 C=CHIRCOP STEV 13 58 69 0 69 84 NA 0 78 0 95 7 HURTLE 4/1 22 C=CORA D 13 HOUGHTON THOMA 20 54 57 0 54 71 NA 0 75 0 94 6 COWBOY JUNC 5/1 34 SUAREZ ANGEL 15 HOUGHTON THOMA 20 60 56 55 60 70 NA 0 67 0 92 2 b+ ROB N THE B 9/2 22 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 20 KULP BRANDON L 19 52 0 0 52 66 NA 6 77 1 90 4 I'M A GENIU 10/1 22 BEATO INOEL 11 STOWERS MICHEL 5 57 57 56 57 74 NA 0 73 0 89 9 GALLO DE OR 12/1 24 C=GUZMAN PEDRO 7 GRIFFIN ALPHON 0 56 54 51 56 89 E 3 73 0 86 3 FLASHY BARO 30/1 6 C=BERRIOS JOHN 5 CUPRILL CHARLE 4 49 42 50 42 60 NA 0 66 0 80 10 s IVEGOTTHATM 10/1 32 C=RODRIGUEZ CAS 8 RAWLES ALCINA 2 35 47 0 35 69 NA 4 68 0 76 11 MAD DREAMER 15/1 0 CARROW ANNA 8 OLIVA ROBERT 10 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 76 1 s PECOS BILL 12/1 67 C+MUNAR L H 8 C=BARTONI WAYN 0 54 53 0 53 73 NA 0 68 0 74 5 PERFECT BON 15/1 0 HERNANDEZ JULIO 16 GONZALEZ JAVIE 0 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 7 Penn National 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 10000n3l 4 year olds And Up
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 s THE POOCH 5/2 34 SILVERA RUBEN 15 PINO MICHAEL V 19 80 77 49 80 86 E 8 89 1 105 6 t IT'S NOT FU 3/1 22 OTERO W P 15 SALVAGGIO MARK 11 68 81 77 68 100 P 3 82 0 104 3 PHONE MY PO 6/1 29 CORA D 13 SPINA CHARLES 15 73 74 67 73 71 E/P 4 85 0 101 2 WILL 7/2 106 C+RODRIGUEZ ANG 20 MCMAHON DEMELZ 22 63 60 75 63 84 E/P 0 75 0 100 5 IS EVERYBOD 10/1 29 SUAREZ ANGEL 15 C+STITES WILLI 10 67 73 82 82 83 E 3 89 0 100 4 VENOMOUS ST 10/1 36 C+FLORES E 7 KRAVETS BRUCE 9 67 83 77 67 82 E 5 80 0 100 1 s AWESOME FIV 5/1 44 C+RAINFORD MICH 10 C+FAIRLIE SCOT 13 71 76 66 76 75 E/P 5 86 0 95 8 PURE SPRING 50/1 29 CARROW ANNA 8 BOYER DAVID JR 5 66 47 57 66 60 S 3 79 0 90 Race 8 Penn National 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 15000n3l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 W-P-S / EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $0.10 SUPERFECTA
Trainer: #1 •1st start w/trn ( 15 ST 33%W / 40%ITM ) •AW to Dirt ( 18 ST 33%W / 50%ITM ) Trainer: #1A •Clm repeater ( 22 ST 27%W / 50%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 F CORRINE STR 2/1 21 C-OTERO W P 15 KREISER TIMOTH 27 78 84 80 84 93 E 8 90 1 105 2 b+ SILVER RING 4/1 22 C-INIRIO MAICOL 10 CHIRCOP STEVEN 13 72 67 73 72 75 P 3 83 1 90 8 t YOU BEEN BA 9/2 245 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 20 KULP BRANDON L 19 74 63 79 74 98 P 2 84 -1 90 1 s WINGAWAY 5/1 42 C+WOLFSONT ANDR 16 C+ARMATA W V 9 70 62 73 70 66 P 0 77 0 90 1A DONNAS SWEE 5/1 27 C=WHITNEY D G 18 ARMATA W V 9 76 69 63 76 69 E/P 5 87 0 88 3 ALBEIT SYLV 10/1 22 CORA D 13 SHEA TIMOTHY H 9 70 80 68 70 69 E/P 4 81 0 88 9 C W ROAD 10/1 27 C=HENRY PATRICK 0 WOODHOUSE MART 8 68 55 64 68 76 E 3 81 0 88 7 POPPY'S SHA 8/1 31 C+ROSADO JOHAN 15 HELMETAG ROBER 7 58 68 73 58 69 E/P 3 79 0 86 4 NIXASGIRL 12/1 36 C+HERNANDEZ JUL 16 GONZALEZ JAVIE 0 65 0 0 65 76 NA 0 80 0 85 5 DIVINE KITT 50/1 29 BURG CASSIDY 10 HARIGEORGIOU K 4 63 63 61 63 60 S 1 58 0 80 Race 1 Santa Anita 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Alw 50000s 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 1-2-3) / $0.50 EARLY PICK 5 (RA
 CES 1-5) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #1 •Mdn win L/R ( 29 ST 3%W / 45%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 CONQUEROR 8/5 64 DESORMEAUX K J 21 CERIN VLADIMIR 18 91 93 78 91 88 P 2 92 3 111 4 MR. TWINERY 5/2 36 ROMAN EVIN A 22 HOLLENDORFER J 18 81 65 0 81 76 E 6 90 1 99 5 CARAY 3/1 14 PEREIRA TIAGO 14 STUTE GARY 8 95 68 77 95 67 E 6 95 0 96 2 QUALITY LIN 5/1 54 C=TALAMO JOSEPH 17 GARCIA VICTOR 6 87 87 88 87 92 P 3 91 2 94 3 PASHITO 12/1 54 C-PUGLISI I L 4 MCCARTHY MICHA 17 83 76 70 83 89 E/P 4 90 0 94 7 CHRISISCOOK 12/1 21 GUTIERREZ MARIO 12 MENDOZA JESUS 9 81 72 85 81 69 E/P 7 88 0 90 6 POCKET PERS 12/1 21 C=MARAGH RAJIV 14 EURTON PETER 18 66 80 0 80 76 P 1 87 0 90 Race 2 Santa Anita 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Clm 25000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA/$2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 2-3-4) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-
 4-5) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.)
Trainer: #1 •46-90daysAway ( 45 ST 9%W / 33%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •90+ days away ( 24 ST 29%W / 50%ITM ) Trainer: #3 •Blinkers off ( 17 ST 29%W / 76%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 BEDEVILED 8/5 55 C=DESORMEAUX K 20 DESORMEAUX J K 13 78 84 87 84 96 S 0 82 2 105 1 TRUSTWORTHY 5/2 69 C=TALAMO JOSEPH 18 SISE CLIFFORD 13 77 77 86 77 75 E/P 3 80 0 102 6 BIG DAY TOM 7/2 97 ROMAN EVIN A 22 C+HEAP BLAKE R 16 85 77 85 85 76 E 4 86 1 100 2 TOPGALLANT 4/1 75 PEDROZA M A 16 HENDRICKS DAN 14 81 78 87 81 69 P 2 80 0 100 3 b- SPIRITUAL W 8/1 64 BAZE T C 14 D'AMATO PHILIP 18 82 78 79 82 77 E 3 84 1 98 4 MOONMAN 5/1 259 C=ARIAS SAUL 4 DESORMEAUX J K 13 75 72 81 75 90 S 2 77 -1 90 Race 3 Santa Anita 01/19/18 T 6-1/2 F OClm 75000n1x 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 3-4-5) / $2 PICK SIX STARTS (RA
 CES 3-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #2 •2nd time Lasix ( 34 ST 9%W / 38%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HCs OUT OF THE 6/5 76 PRAT FLAVIEN 35 C+CALLAGHAN SI 35 92 0 0 92 65 S 0 92 1 111 8 so MS BAD BEHA 7/2 62 PEREIRA TIAGO 8 BALTAS RICHARD 17 82 95 88 82 71 E/P 6 88 1 99 7 s SPICED PERF 6/1 48 TALAMO JOSEPH 9 KORINER BRIAN 14 84 81 91 84 86 E/P 6 82 0 99 4 FACTOROFWON 6/1 56 BAZE T C 11 GLATT MARK 18 75 84 74 75 73 E 7 86 0 98 6 MEDAGLIA GO 8/1 75 C-MARAGH RAJIV 7 SISE CLIFFORD 13 78 84 77 78 60 E 0 83 0 98 3 FAVORITE TR 10/1 104 C+ELLIOTT S 8 EURTON PETER 18 84 0 0 84 93 P 4 88 1 94 1 s PULPIT RIDE 15/1 48 C=VAN DYKE DRAY 12 PUYPE MIKE 12 75 69 81 75 60 P 3 78 0 93 5 STREAK OF L 12/1 19 PUGLISI I L 3 CHEW MATTHEW 11 81 74 78 81 63 P 3 83 0 90 Race 4 Santa Anita 01/19/18 D 6-1/2 F Md 30000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 4-5-6) / $0.50 LATE PICK 5 (RAC
 ES 4-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 LINE DRIVE 8/5 13 FREY KYLE 18 O'NEILL DOUG 14 63 78 70 78 84 E 3 86 0 95 5 s PURE SUGAR 5/1 57 ELLIOTT S 14 PUYPE MIKE 12 69 0 0 69 69 NA 0 77 0 89 6 WILD EDIE 5/2 21 DESORMEAUX K J 21 HESS R B JR 14 78 73 52 78 92 E 5 86 0 88 4 s ARTISTIC MI 5/1 35 ROMAN EVIN A 22 MIYADI STEVEN 20 63 44 0 44 77 E 0 67 0 88 7 s OCEAN BOUND 8/1 49 C-CEBALLOS FRAN 14 MIYADI STEVEN 20 53 0 0 53 67 NA 0 74 0 86 8 SEXY STAR 30/1 21 QUINONEZ ALONSO 12 MEREDITH DEREK 6 55 0 0 55 60 NA 0 76 0 81 1 SEE THE WOR 10/1 0 BAZE T C 15 GUTIERREZ JORG 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 3 MAGNIFICENT 12/1 0 GONZALEZ SANTIA 8 CASSIDY JAMES 8 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 80 Race 5 Santa Anita 01/19/18 T 1 Mile Md 40000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 5-6-7) / $0.50 PICK 4 (RACES 5-
 6-7-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 DR. ANN 2/1 13 C+PRAT FLAVIEN 18 O'NEILL DOUG 14 75 78 78 75 87 P 2 80 1 95 1 s PRAIRIE CIT 5/2 55 C-ROMAN EVIN A 8 WEAVER GEORGE 14 75 73 66 75 78 P 1 75 0 88 7 CONFORMATIO 4/1 13 GUTIERREZ MARIO 10 CECIL B D A 8 68 74 55 68 69 P 3 78 0 88 3 SUDDEN LIGH 6/1 70 PEREIRA TIAGO 8 CASSIDY JAMES 8 79 73 44 73 77 P 2 74 0 88 6 s DEL MAR DAR 8/1 47 C=DESORMEAUX K 18 BALTAS RICHARD 17 62 0 0 62 75 S 1 72 0 88 2 b+ WHATYOUCISW 15/1 13 FREY KYLE 7 SHERLOCK GARY 13 72 74 64 72 60 S 2 82 1 87 9 MILLIE JOEL 15/1 14 C-FRANKO-ANGELE 5 SAAVEDRA ANTHO 6 77 71 60 77 60 E/P 5 79 0 86 10 sb+ INSTINCTUAL 12/1 21 C-QUINONEZ ALON 5 CHEW MATTHEW 11 66 55 66 66 81 S 3 64 1 84 5 b+ CEE SAM'S G 30/1 14 MARAGH RAJIV 7 PAPAPRODROMOU 12 67 50 57 67 60 S 3 64 1 77 8 WASATCH WON 12/1 0 BAZE T C 11 MULLINS JEFF 15 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 6 Santa Anita 01/19/18 D 1 Mile Md Sp Wt 3 year olds
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 ROLLING PICK THREE (RACES 6-7-8) / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN
 .) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #3 •2nd off layoff ( 53 ST 25%W / 49%ITM ) Trainer: #6 •1st at route ( 19 ST 32%W / 42%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 REGULATE 8/5 20 TALAMO JOSEPH 18 BAFFERT BOB 27 82 81 0 82 87 P 5 83 2 105 5 CAMBY 5/2 24 C=DESORMEAUX K 20 GLATT MARK 18 92 56 0 92 88 P 4 91 3 103 3 PADDOCK PIC 5/1 24 C=MARAGH RAJIV 14 KORINER BRIAN 14 90 79 78 90 80 E/P 6 93 0 101 4 DRAFT PICK 10/1 36 C+SMITH M E 34 EURTON PETER 18 91 77 78 91 91 E/P 5 87 3 101 9 b+ BLAME THE R 8/1 24 GUTIERREZ MARIO 16 O'NEILL DOUG 14 85 71 0 85 68 NA 6 90 1 100 10 PAINT ME LU 8/1 33 C=PRAT FLAVIEN 21 BAFFERT BOB 27 80 61 0 61 66 NA 4 78 1 100 2 DESOLATION 12/1 24 C+VAN DYKE DRAY 23 SADLER JOHN W 15 73 85 0 73 70 NA 4 81 0 96 6 PEPE TONO 12/1 24 ROMAN EVIN A 22 GARCIA VICTOR 6 86 0 0 86 67 NA 1 84 0 87 1 sb+ SOLTERO 20/1 50 C=GONZALEZ SANT 11 D'AMATO PHILIP 18 67 0 0 67 60 NA 1 79 2 84 7 s AQUILA 15/1 36 C=PEDROZA M A 16 CALLAGHAN SIMO 23 72 0 0 72 60 NA 0 76 1 80 Race 7 Santa Anita 01/19/18 D 7 F Clm 12500n2l 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA / $0.50 TRIFECTA / $2 ROLLING DOUBLE / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •Blinkers off ( 11 ST 36%W / 82%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 o GOTTA GET L 3/1 33 C+ELLIOTT S 14 VALLEJO GENARO 32 76 80 83 76 81 P 2 80 1 105 8 DAD'S A GAM 7/2 20 C+PENA BRYAN 8 PAPAPRODROMOU 12 80 82 71 80 87 P 1 87 0 92 2 MARVELOUS M 6/1 460 C=CEBALLOS FRAN 14 SADLER JOHN W 15 87 79 83 87 99 S 1 87 0 92 3 GO GHETTO 7/2 50 C+ROMAN EVIN A 22 BALTAS RICHARD 17 75 79 82 75 88 E/P 3 78 2 90 9 TRUE RANGER 9/2 20 C=PEREIRA TIAGO 14 HANSON RYAN 5 81 75 87 81 76 P 0 87 0 90 1 RUN LIKE RH 6/1 12 BAZE T C 15 C=LERNER ANDRE 16 74 79 73 79 89 S 0 80 0 90 4 b- MOSTLY CLOU 12/1 34 QUINONEZ ALONSO 12 RUIZ LORENZO 20 78 77 67 77 70 E 3 85 0 90 7 YO LA TENGO 30/1 20 FRANCO CESAR 6 TREECE CHARLES 14 77 73 76 77 60 P 0 85 0 82 5 PROUD OF OU 30/1 12 PEDROZA M A 9 TRUMAN EDDIE 17 57 66 78 66 60 E 2 73 0 80 Race 8 Santa Anita 01/19/18 T 1 Mile Clm 20000 4 year olds And Up
 $1 EXACTA /$0.50 TRIFECTA / $1 SUPERFECTA (.10 MIN.) / $1 ROLLING SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 HCs EAGLE SCREA 4/1 208 C+DESORMEAUX K 38 BONDE JEFF 38 85 87 91 91 100 E/P 6 92 1 105 5 TRIFECTA 7/2 19 TALAMO JOSEPH 9 PUYPE MIKE 12 78 86 83 78 89 P 4 82 0 90 8 FOR GREATER 5/1 20 C-FRANKO-ANGELE 5 JACOBSON DAVID 18 77 95 96 95 80 S 0 93 0 88 2 ORINO 8/1 20 ELLIOTT S 8 JACOBSON DAVID 18 81 96 83 81 68 E/P 1 80 0 88 9 SOUTH AMERI 6/1 20 C-ROMAN EVIN A 8 SADLER JOHN W 15 82 77 87 82 79 E/P 0 85 0 86 3 BRONZINO 6/1 20 C-PEREIRA TIAGO 8 TRUJILLO VICTO 15 84 74 77 84 84 E/P 8 84 0 86 4 EBADAN 6/1 20 MARAGH RAJIV 7 CARAVA JACK 16 83 81 85 83 74 E/P 3 84 0 86 7 ID VERRACO 8/1 90 C+GONZALEZ SANT 9 CASSIDY JAMES 8 0 89 89 0 63 S 0 0 0 86 6 RAFTER ONE 15/1 34 GARCIA M S 0 PENDER MICHAEL 15 82 78 76 82 60 E 8 89 0 80 Race 1 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 D 7 F Md 8000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 1-
 2-3) / PICK 5 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 1-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 4 F MARIE JOELL 1/1 14 CENTENO D E 21 DELACOUR ARNAU 25 71 32 72 71 75 E 1 74 1 95 6 sb+ SWEET DEAL 7/2 9 C=PIZARRO TYLER 2 C-SIMMS JOHN C 10 60 51 68 60 92 E 5 79 1 88 2 AROMA BLUE 5/1 13 COTTO P L JR 6 INIRIO OLIVO 12 60 46 51 60 74 S 2 73 0 85 7 TELLBUFFY 10/1 14 GARCIA WILMER A 12 WESTLYE KEN 6 48 61 58 48 63 E 2 52 0 85 5 DEFERENCE 9/2 13 VILLA-GOMEZ H 13 PIMENTAL JOHN 6 59 61 58 59 77 E 3 77 0 84 3 s FLAMENCO TI 20/1 16 C+HERNANDEZ O K 12 POTTER DOUGLAS 8 45 60 42 45 60 E/P 1 69 0 83 1 LOVE LIKE M 15/1 13 MENA RAUL 5 PARAMO MARTIN 0 54 39 17 54 60 P 3 74 0 80 Race 2 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 D 1m-40y Clm 8000n3l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 2-
 3-4) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 2-3-4-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 t HOLA PRINCE 2/1 16 FERRER J C 25 LOPEZ ANGEL V 11 77 73 55 77 88 E/P 8 78 1 105 1 NADIAES IMA 5/2 14 CENTENO D E 27 SMITH JERE R J 12 70 70 64 70 96 E 7 72 0 99 6 LA INDIA AN 3/1 30 C+BRACHO JOSE A 17 RAYMOND ROBERT 7 68 63 72 68 87 E/P 2 69 1 92 7 s THE BLAME D 5/1 34 C+SANTOS ADEMAR 11 SEXTON EDWARD 0 64 61 59 61 92 E 6 71 2 92 2 MISS HIGH T 6/1 14 CAMACHO SAMY 13 BENNETT GERALD 16 54 63 47 54 85 E 6 62 0 91 4 GREEN WAVE 20/1 14 MENA RAUL 2 MARINO PAUL 3 47 59 59 47 60 E 4 58 0 90 5 VENNILOPE P 20/1 14 C+HERNANDEZ O K 13 GUCIARDO KATHY 6 37 55 57 37 62 E 8 0 0 90 Race 3 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 D 5-1/2 F Clm 25000 3 year olds Fillies Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 3-
 4-5) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #2 •1st Time Clmg ( 16 ST 25%W / 75%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 GOTTA GO GO 3/1 21 GALLARDO ANTONI 19 O'CONNELL KATH 15 75 0 0 75 83 E 6 86 0 105 1 WORLD IS MY 5/2 34 C=ALLEN R D JR 18 HARTY EOIN 14 49 85 54 85 69 E 7 92 0 103 6 R SWIFT TAY 7/2 9 MORALES PABLO 21 BENNETT GERALD 16 70 70 0 70 92 E 6 82 0 103 7 ANGELFROMTH 8/1 20 SANTOS ADEMAR 12 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 67 68 48 67 71 E/P 6 80 0 102 3 HAY BABY GI 9/2 42 C=FERRER J C 24 C-NATIONS KEIT 18 73 68 67 73 77 E/P 5 83 1 100 2 ON THE HOP 4/1 34 C-DELGADO DAVID 7 SCOTT JOAN 12 0 77 61 77 82 E/P 4 87 0 94 4 ADIOS ROSE 30/1 20 C-VILLA-GOMEZ H 13 CARRASCOJR VIC 13 49 45 0 49 60 NA 5 73 0 90 Race 4 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 T 1-1/16 Md 16000 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 4-
 5-6) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #14 •2nd career race (111 ST 9%W / 29%ITM ) •2nd grass race ( 27 ST 7%W / 30%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 HALFWAY DEC 5/2 0 CENTENO D E 18 DELACOUR ARNAU 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 1 95 6 SPLASH FOR 9/2 30 GALLARDO ANTONI 18 LOZA EFREN JR 31 64 0 0 64 62 NA 0 70 0 89 14 ROLL CHANNE 2/1 14 PIZARRO TYLER 5 BRADLEY WILLIA 10 69 0 0 69 70 NA 0 70 0 88 5 ARCH IT IS 5/1 0 GARCIA WILMER A 11 DELACOUR ARNAU 25 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 88 1 ED'S DOG 8/1 19 C-MENA RAUL 5 LORITO MARIO 0 42 65 60 65 92 E 6 68 0 88 13 FIRST AND G 8/1 21 ALLEN R D JR 14 BOWERSOCK MARI 20 63 45 53 63 74 E/P 2 68 0 88 3 b+ MIKEBRAVOZE 8/1 20 C=PEREZ L E 0 BRADLEY WILLIA 10 56 67 0 56 65 S 4 73 1 86 11 MAYBEYESMAY 12/1 21 WALES GARY 6 RODRIGUEZ ARTU 11 62 64 37 62 80 E 5 66 0 81 4 b+ THE CHANCHI 10/1 21 SANTOS ADEMAR 10 PALACIOS MOLIN 6 64 23 42 64 72 NA 2 65 1 80 9 ALABAMA JAC 12/1 37 USKE S 6 WARD DENNIS 19 62 56 0 62 68 S 0 64 0 80 12 b- POWER HITTE 15/1 21 GARCIA WILMER A 11 O'CONNELL KATH 15 61 42 60 61 60 NA 0 58 0 79 2 HIGH GRADE 10/1 37 C=VILLA-GOMEZ H 3 JONES KELLY D 2 64 54 37 64 77 S 4 67 0 78 10 OX TROT 8/1 23 C+CRUZ M R 15 HARTY EOIN 14 52 0 0 52 67 NA 1 63 0 74 7 b+ METEROLOGIS 20/1 34 C=ALLEN R D JR 14 HAMM TIMOTHY 15 45 0 0 45 60 NA 1 66 1 70 Race 5 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 D 6 F OClm 32000n2x 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 5-
 6-7) / PICK 5 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 5-9)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 F MR MANNING 2/1 20 C=CENTENO D E 21 MCBRIDE BARBAR 7 91 86 94 91 99 E 4 94 1 111 6 NICK THE CA 3/1 19 GALLARDO ANTONI 19 WILSON TONY 9 87 85 66 87 88 E/P 7 92 0 100 2 t MR LIGHTNIN 4/1 16 FELICIANO R 23 FELICIANO BENN 26 84 91 93 84 84 E/P 5 88 0 100 1 DO YAHWANNA 7/2 16 C+MORALES PABLO 21 BENNETT MARY A 20 83 95 66 83 79 E/P 3 88 1 98 4 s VICI 5/1 86 C=CASTANON J L 12 COLEBROOK BEN 15 89 79 96 89 73 E/P 8 93 0 97 3 UNION GRACE 8/1 44 VILLA-GOMEZ H 13 JONES KELLY D 2 84 74 91 84 67 E/P 5 90 0 90 Race 6 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 T 1 Mile OClm 40000 3 year olds
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-
 7-8) / PICK 4 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 6-7-8-9) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #4 •Mdn win L/R ( 47 ST 45%W / 64%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 s TIGERBEACH 3/1 13 C=CENTENO D E 18 RIVELLI LARRY 29 81 76 71 81 87 E 8 88 3 105 4 s SILENT CITI 7/2 69 C=GALLARDO ANTO 18 LOZA EFREN JR 31 87 0 0 87 100 P 1 87 2 105 5 b- MEILLEUR 5/1 30 PEDROZA BRIAN 21 STIDHAM MICHAE 19 74 71 44 74 78 E 8 80 0 98 2 GO HIPPO GO 8/1 14 CASTRENZE ASHLE 15 FISHER DAVID 3 76 61 49 76 63 E/P 5 74 0 97 6 GREAT BEND 8/1 30 C=FERRER J C 17 CROOK-DEMASI K 19 74 68 72 74 72 E 0 74 0 97 8 FOX STRIKE 8/1 14 CASTANON J L 17 FERRARO M ANTH 19 67 73 51 67 63 E 8 66 0 97 1 IRISH VALOR 6/1 30 MORALES PABLO 14 FERRARO M ANTH 19 74 69 68 74 82 S 0 73 0 89 9 TREE PEEPS 8/1 30 C-CAMACHO SAMY 10 MILLER KENNY 9 78 66 54 78 75 P 5 78 0 88 7 A. P. D'ORO 20/1 30 ALVAREZ JOSE L 6 WARD DENNIS 19 65 70 65 65 60 E/P 6 74 0 80 Race 7 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 D 6 F Clm 8000 4 year olds And Up
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / PICK 3 ($.50 MINIMUM) (RACES 7-
 8-9) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 7 t DOG SOLDIER 3/1 21 ALLEN R D JR 18 BENNETT GERALD 16 89 50 76 89 69 E/P 5 92 1 105 6 MOONLIT MET 4/1 12 CRUZ M R 9 TSIRIGOTIS JAM 7 75 85 81 75 72 P 1 82 0 99 5 t W W CONCERT 5/1 30 CAMACHO SAMY 13 JACKSON GARY G 9 83 85 76 83 95 E/P 3 87 0 99 3 PHISH FAN 6/1 30 C=CENTENO D E 21 THOMAS MONTE R 13 76 83 85 83 88 E/P 5 89 1 99 8 HONEST FIGH 7/2 19 SPIETH S 14 RIGATTIERI JOH 25 81 82 84 81 87 E/P 7 88 0 98 1 s AUSABLE 8/1 33 C=ALVAREZ JOSE 15 C=COLLINS JOHN 2 76 85 80 76 67 P 3 86 0 96 4 o SMOLTZ 10/1 19 BUTLER D P 15 RHONE BERNELL 14 54 78 73 54 88 E 5 76 0 92 2 PLAINS WARR 10/1 35 C=GALLARDO ANTO 19 C+RODRIGUEZ AN 25 67 77 70 67 87 E/P 2 80 1 90 Race 8 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 T 1-1/16 Clm 16000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 DAILY DOUBLE / EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
Trainer: #8 •1st start w/trn ( 15 ST 40%W / 67%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3$ PUBLICIST 6/1 13 GALLARDO ANTONI 18 ZIADIE RALPH 28 79 82 69 79 89 E/P 7 78 0 105 1 s KACY LAUREN 7/2 42 C-CAMACHO SAMY 10 VERA MIGUEL 14 81 81 78 81 87 P 4 82 1 98 9 REGAL ROMA 5/1 14 C=FERRER J C 17 NATIONS KEITH 18 80 73 64 80 80 S 2 79 0 98 5 s WEATHER GIR 4/1 63 C+CENTENO D E 18 C-POTTS WAYNE 15 84 81 82 84 70 P 1 82 0 97 8 s KHALEESI KA 9/2 42 C=BOCACHICA O 8 C=RIGATTIERI J 25 78 84 81 78 91 S 0 78 1 97 7 LUCKYSTRIKE 8/1 23 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 HARVATT CHARLE 8 79 75 75 79 76 S 1 78 0 97 6 QUEEN OF TH 8/1 20 CASTANON J L 17 O'CONNELL KATH 15 76 0 67 76 84 E/P 5 76 0 97 2 ARABIAN QUE 12/1 13 COTTO P L JR 7 WILSON TONY 9 78 72 83 78 75 S 0 74 0 96 4 BRISSON 20/1 23 C-USKE S 6 WARD DENNIS 19 64 76 64 64 66 S 2 66 0 94 10 s SUNSET GABL 15/1 48 LOPEZ J E 17 BLOCK CHRIS 17 77 80 71 71 75 S 2 70 0 91 13 ROCKAROUNDT 20/1 13 C-BOCACHICA O 8 C=DINI MIKE 11 66 79 73 66 70 E 6 70 0 91 11 RYOAN 8/1 30 C=CRUZ M R 15 C+POTTS WAYNE 15 75 66 66 75 81 E/P 7 76 0 90 14 KELLY'S PRI 30/1 16 C-BRACHO JOSE A 10 FERRARO M ANTH 19 48 64 73 48 60 E/P 5 71 0 84 12 s SLAZARRA 30/1 90 C=VILLA-GOMEZ H 3 INIRIO OLIVO 12 65 74 73 65 60 S 0 56 0 80 Race 9 Tampa Bay Downs 01/19/18 T 1 Mile Clm 16000n2l 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA ($.50 MINIMUM) / SUPERFECTA ($.10 MINIMUM) / SUPER HIGH 5
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 8 MANDEVILLE 3/1 19 FERRER J C 17 CROOK-DEMASI K 19 68 70 65 68 95 P 2 66 1 105 13 GIRL POWDER 4/1 19 C=CENTENO D E 18 RYAN DEREK S 11 66 75 75 66 85 E/P 5 70 0 105 9 s S S ILLUMIN 4/1 146 C+GALLARDO ANTO 18 C=O'CONNELL KA 15 74 70 67 74 85 P 0 67 -1 96 4 SHE'S RIGHT 7/2 36 C=BOULANGER G 9 NAGLE REID 22 78 54 70 78 95 E/P 4 83 0 95 6 CARD SPUN 5/1 16 SANTIAGO JAVIER 11 MACKABEN BARRY 0 58 68 74 68 69 S 4 69 0 95 3 MOXIE 8/1 16 CAMACHO SAMY 10 BUSH GEORGE S 9 74 53 64 64 88 S 5 76 0 95 5 VERY FASHIO 8/1 16 C=CASTANON J L 17 FERRARO M ANTH 19 70 54 71 71 75 E/P 7 75 0 95 12 CALIFORNIA 15/1 19 GONZALEZ EDWIN 17 BENNETT GERALD 16 65 66 65 65 79 E/P 4 68 0 90 10 TEACH ME TO 15/1 12 ALVAREZ JOSE L 6 YANEZ KAREN C 13 55 71 60 55 76 E 8 67 0 88 7 ANTEBELLUM 15/1 21 C=HERNANDEZ O K 11 GUCIARDO KATHY 6 67 73 72 67 63 E/P 6 79 0 87 2 b- ALGIER'S PO 15/1 12 C+MENA RAUL 5 MARINO PAUL 3 48 74 65 48 60 E/P 5 61 0 87 14 EASTER ACT 20/1 92 C=SANTOS ADEMAR 10 C+PALACIOS MOL 6 64 70 66 70 63 E/P 6 79 -1 83 11 DON'TPASSJU 20/1 19 DELGADO DAVID 5 DOWNING MIRAND 3 66 66 60 66 61 E/P 6 67 0 82 1 LOOK IT LIN 20/1 16 C-SPIETH S 13 LOPEZ ANGEL V 11 67 61 61 61 64 E 8 74 0 80 Race 1 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6-1/2 F Clm 5000 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 1-2-3) / PICK 5 (RACES 1-2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 10 s RAISE YOUR 20/1 16 C+OUZTS P W 16 FLETCHER KEVIN 18 75 61 80 75 60 E/P 5 86 0 105 4 t CELTIC GOLD 5/2 22 LAGUNES GABRIEL 9 GODSEY C MARSH 13 62 76 78 76 100 E 5 87 0 103 1 t COOPER'S KE 3/1 22 C-LEBRON VICTOR 16 FOSDICK STEVE 8 73 72 59 73 77 E 3 84 0 103 3 RANGERS FUN 6/1 43 C=MIRANDA ROGEL 9 BINDNER WALTER 18 66 75 63 66 79 E/P 1 80 0 102 6 PINK FOR ME 8/1 28 PRENTICE EUCLYN 9 C+O' HALLARON 7 78 69 68 78 72 P 3 86 0 102 9 ROCKAROO 5/1 22 MOJICA R JR 6 SHORT RICKY J 15 75 73 74 75 80 S 0 83 0 100 2 CLEVER THUN 8/1 43 C+DE LEON AZAEL 11 GRUBBS JAMIE L 12 72 0 83 72 76 E/P 4 84 0 99 7 s MACKENZIE'S 8/1 87 C-FRANKLIN MALC 11 GARCIA GENARO 18 64 68 70 64 72 E/P 1 74 0 96 8 VENEZUELANT 20/1 22 C-VARGAS JOSUE 0 KRUMMEN MONICA 5 63 62 64 63 64 S 0 79 0 86 5 s KICKN IN 30/1 62 C=BRYAN KERRY 0 GOMEZ ALEJANDR 13 19 49 67 19 60 S 1 0 0 80 Race 2 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6-1/2 F Clm 5000n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 2-3-4) / PICK 4 (RACES 2-3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 3 MISIA SEKIG 5/2 27 LEBRON VICTOR 16 ROMERO SETH 14 67 69 66 67 95 E/P 5 82 0 105 13 PAPER DOLLI 5/2 35 C-KENNEDY TY 13 C+MATEJKA PAVE 16 75 69 62 75 72 E 2 78 0 105 4 LA JOLLA D' 6/1 28 C+OUZTS P W 16 RETAMOZA ERNES 12 71 70 56 71 99 E 7 85 1 102 1 ALITTLEBOUR 4/1 34 C=FRANKLIN MALC 11 BACHMANN PAUL 0 60 69 58 60 68 E 7 79 0 101 2 PROM THEME 5/1 43 MIRANDA ROGELIO 9 DANNER DOUG 18 65 61 72 65 90 E 0 78 0 99 9 LADY FROM C 8/1 42 C+BAILON VICTOR 10 GRUBBS JAMIE L 12 56 57 72 56 72 E 5 73 0 99 10 BYE BYE BUN 10/1 27 DE LEON AZAEL 11 BROWNFIELD CLA 13 63 56 69 63 73 P 3 79 0 97 12 IMAGE OF GR 10/1 223 C+LAGUNES GABRI 9 HELMBRECHT WIL 5 68 67 61 68 71 P 0 70 -1 95 11 SHOW ME IND 10/1 35 MOJICA R JR 6 SHORT RICKY J 15 68 64 67 68 81 P 0 67 0 95 5 KERI THIS D 20/1 35 VILLASANA CARLO 8 SHORT THOMAS 10 59 66 45 59 60 P 1 65 0 94 6 SWEET HALL 30/1 27 C-VARGAS JOSUE 0 KRUMMEN MONICA 5 58 58 59 58 60 S 3 77 0 92 8 THIRTY EIGH 30/1 42 C+KEISER CHELSE 12 ROE ANITA DAWN 6 57 63 63 57 60 S 0 73 0 91 7 TIZNOW SUNR 30/1 394 C+PRENTICE EUCL 9 FORSTON ROY 8 53 45 47 53 60 E 0 74 -1 83 14 s STARSHIP BR 20/1 21 C+DIEGO JAVIER 8 STEEN LAUREN 0 38 56 4 38 60 E 5 70 0 80 Race 3 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 1-1/16 Clm 5000b 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 3-4-5)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 13^ HC THE GORILLA 2/1 35 LEBRON VICTOR 41 MAKER MICHAEL 41 92 75 73 92 83 E/P 6 80 1 105 1 FOREVER SUR 3/1 30 C+LEBRON VICTOR 15 FOSTER ERIC 12 68 71 64 71 95 P 4 77 1 90 3 SAFE PASSAG 5/1 21 C=FRANKLIN MALC 12 ROBERSON DENNI 12 68 85 79 68 99 E/P 6 74 1 90 14 s ROOFTOP VIE 6/1 63 C=MIRANDA ROGEL 20 LAUER MICHAEL 14 76 78 78 76 62 S 0 85 0 89 5 MOVE THE CH 4/1 21 C-VILLASANA CAR 6 MICHAEL BRIAN 15 76 74 75 76 86 E/P 4 79 0 88 10 STARSHIP ME 20/1 28 MURGIA A 4 BUSH GEORGE S 9 84 65 73 84 70 E/P 5 86 0 88 9 BACK TOGETH 5/1 37 MCKEE J 18 PASLEY ALVIN I 0 77 65 70 77 80 E/P 5 76 0 87 8 COZY KITTEN 6/1 28 C+LAGUNES GABRI 13 LIVERS CHARLIE 12 76 73 78 76 77 S 1 77 0 87 11 RARIN TO GO 12/1 28 C+MIRANDA ROGEL 20 GARCIA GENARO 18 81 57 71 81 80 P 5 81 1 87 6 t HEAT IT UP 15/1 29 C=OUZTS P W 17 SANNER DANIEL 14 64 60 74 64 73 E/P 4 68 0 86 12 b+ SHUTTER SPE 20/1 28 C+DE LEON AZAEL 6 BROWNFIELD CLA 13 77 64 56 77 61 S 0 74 1 86 4 t PRIMO RIVER 20/1 50 C=BERMUDEZ SAMU 9 GREENHILL JEFF 11 62 67 68 68 69 E/P 7 73 0 86 2 t HOLD MY PUR 15/1 21 PRENTICE EUCLYN 12 KINMON KEITH 3 70 62 65 70 65 P 2 73 0 84 7 ROTTAKEN 20/1 37 C=ORM CORY 13 STURGEON BOBBY 13 51 65 61 51 60 S 2 61 0 80 Race 4 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 1 Mile OClm 25000n1x 4 year olds And Up F&M Only
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 4-5-6)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 2 HC VALENTINE R 5/2 44 C+LEBRON VICTOR 41 MAKER MICHAEL 41 87 79 80 87 85 E/P 5 88 1 111 9 MAJESTIC ME 3/1 44 FRANKLIN MALCOM 12 CONTRERAS CIPR 22 89 79 82 89 73 S 0 88 0 91 10 s SWEET ELLA 10/1 235 C+KENNEDY TY 9 C-RIDER DAVID 9 77 85 82 77 61 P 3 76 -1 88 1A s NORTHERN SC 4/1 48 C+MIRANDA ROGEL 20 LEONARD GEORGE 13 61 56 86 61 99 E/P 6 76 2 87 1 LADY CLEOPA 4/1 29 C=ORDAZ CESAR A 3 LEONARD GEORGE 13 77 74 77 77 77 E/P 4 78 0 85 7 POP SINGER 8/1 22 C=PRENTICE EUCL 12 ANDERSON SUSAN 16 83 76 72 83 83 E 6 82 0 85 8 LEELOO'S JO 15/1 44 MOJICA R JR 5 SHIFFLETT CHER 8 82 75 81 82 63 S 3 83 0 85 4 MAKE IT MAR 15/1 44 MCKEE J 18 COMBS DON J 15 80 66 83 80 63 P 2 82 0 85 6 t BELLA BE PR 8/1 29 C=OUZTS P W 17 SANNER DANIEL 14 75 72 74 75 77 E/P 3 77 0 84 5 t IN THE SHOE 15/1 84 C=BAILON VICTOR 12 TAYLOR DONNA M 12 76 76 75 76 60 P 5 78 0 83 3 CHERAY 15/1 51 C=BERMUDEZ SAMU 9 GREENHILL JEFF 11 72 72 77 72 61 E/P 3 80 0 80 Race 5 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6-1/2 F ForegoB50k 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 5-6-7) / PICK 4 (RACES 5-6-7-8)
Trainer: #7 •46-90daysAway ( 32 ST 41%W / 59%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 6 HC WELLABLED 3/1 34 C+VALDIVIA J JR 38 RIVELLI LARRY 38 98 95 74 98 85 E 7 98 1 122 7 LANIER 6/1 50 C=MCKEE J 15 NEWTON TROY 18 95 93 81 95 68 E 3 97 0 112 4 s HEARTWOOD 15/1 24 ROSARIO H L JR 11 CHAPMAN JAMES 20 84 98 94 98 63 P 3 94 0 103 8 HC FAST AND AC 6/1 21 LEBRON VICTOR 41 MAKER MICHAEL 41 89 88 80 89 82 E 1 96 0 101 10 t DAC 8/1 21 MAYTA ODHAIR J 9 ENGLER JEFF 10 95 75 92 95 61 P 0 98 0 101 5 s GOLD EKATI 12/1 44 C+LAGUNES GABRI 9 HAFFNER RANDY 9 96 90 90 96 87 E/P 4 94 0 101 3 HCs CHILTERN ST 5/1 86 C+GARCIA J A 38 WARD WESLEY A 38 100 91 89 100 72 E 5 98 0 97 11 SNOW LEOPAR 12/1 34 FRANKLIN MALCOM 11 HAMMOND KIM 22 93 83 91 93 76 E 4 93 0 95 2 t GILDED LILY 20/1 22 C=MIRANDA ROGEL 9 MAKER MICHAEL 19 79 93 84 79 60 P 3 86 0 93 9 UNMOORED 15/1 49 C=GARCIA A 11 JOHNSON MIKE W 21 89 87 77 89 64 E/P 5 91 0 90 1 HOLLYWOOD T 15/1 34 C+SANTIAGO VICT 26 HAMMOND KIM 22 81 77 86 81 60 E/P 5 90 0 86 12 CREWMAN 8/1 89 C=BAILON VICTOR 10 POULOS DEE 9 73 69 89 73 68 E 3 86 0 80 Race 6 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6-1/2 F Md 15000 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 6-7-8) / PICK 5 (6-7-8-9-10)
Trainer: #4 •Rte to Sprint ( 11 ST 27%W / 55%ITM ) •Dirt to AW ( 16 ST 31%W / 56%ITM ) P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 PETTY GAMBI 2/1 22 ORM CORY 14 KNIPPENBERG BR 15 75 76 73 75 92 E/P 5 85 0 95 6 LULUSIMMARD 3/1 22 C+MCKEE J 15 REED ERIC R 17 69 0 0 69 68 NA 0 77 0 94 4 SEVENHEARTS 5/2 28 C-LEBRON VICTOR 16 ROBERSON DENNI 12 71 65 72 65 90 S 2 80 1 93 3 b+ WE BE BURNI 12/1 21 ORDAZ CESAR A 6 PITTS DAN C 0 64 65 55 65 72 NA 0 78 1 85 10 s SAINT CRIMS 15/1 27 C=KEISER CHELSE 12 ROE ANITA DAWN 6 36 62 52 36 72 P 3 68 0 82 2 ALMOST ROYA 30/1 40 C+DE LEON AZAEL 11 WARE DEBRA C 6 51 35 14 51 60 NA 0 72 0 75 8 s COME ON SID 30/1 28 C+SPANABEL K R 9 SPANABEL KELLY 0 33 41 45 33 60 P 0 60 0 73 7 CHIFFRE 10/1 37 C=FIGUEROA SERG 11 CROSS KENNY R 11 36 0 0 36 61 NA 0 68 0 71 1 LEFT FOR DE 20/1 0 KENNEDY TY 13 MULCAHY GEOFF 19 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 71 9 PRIVATELY P 20/1 0 MAYTA ODHAIR J 9 VALENZUELA AND 7 0 0 0 0 60 NA 0 0 0 70 Race 7 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 1 Mile Clm 5000n2l 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 7-8-9) / PICK 4 (RACES 7-8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 BRO STROLL 3/1 30 ORM CORY 13 DIMMETT AMANDA 0 76 75 75 76 96 S 0 72 0 105 11 BARBAD BERN 5/1 30 MURGIA A 4 SLOVIS STACEY 4 73 70 65 73 96 P 3 75 0 103 4 RIVER KID 5/1 37 FRANKLIN MALCOM 12 COYLE VERNON D 19 65 66 65 65 96 E/P 4 72 0 103 10 CAPTAIN KIT 15/1 37 PRENTICE EUCLYN 12 KINDER DAVID 11 69 68 74 69 60 E/P 5 76 0 97 9 PRAIRIE SCH 6/1 34 C=KENNEDY TY 9 HUNT DONALD 13 59 70 59 70 79 E/P 8 83 0 95 3 SPECTACULAR 6/1 27 C+OUZTS P W 17 KAHLES RONALD 9 78 69 69 78 80 P 2 78 0 95 2 PASS SET HI 6/1 44 C+MIRANDA ROGEL 20 SCOTT ANTHONY 7 69 45 49 69 73 E 5 76 0 95 7 SACRED PROM 5/1 35 C-LEBRON VICTOR 15 GORDER KELLYN 23 71 56 61 71 83 S 2 84 0 92 5 SUCCESS PHI 15/1 8 C+MCKEE J 18 CALDERON ENRIQ 7 70 59 55 70 60 E/P 1 78 0 88 6 CLIFF'S NOT 30/1 8 KEISER CHELSEY 13 CLARK JAMES H 8 68 58 57 68 60 P 2 77 0 86 8 s NEXTALAST 50/1 129 C+BAILON VICTOR 12 C+OBERMEIER VE 7 54 0 62 62 60 E 4 69 -1 80 Race 8 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 1 Mile Md 7500 3 year olds
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / DAILY DOUBLE / PICK 3 (RACES 8-9-10)
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 9 s SANIMO 5/2 24 C=KENNEDY TY 9 C+MULCAHY GEOF 19 54 82 62 54 72 P 5 63 0 95 10 ACCENT OF G 5/1 22 C-MURGIA A 4 LOGSDON SAM Q 7 63 37 52 63 64 NA 2 67 0 90 7 GALLANT CAU 4/1 22 ORDAZ CESAR A 3 MACKEY WAYNE 9 56 57 0 56 89 E 6 64 0 89 1 INPLAY 10/1 29 C=LAGUNES GABRI 13 ANTONUIK JERRY 0 56 49 48 56 92 E 7 60 1 87 4 OSCEOLA POI 10/1 29 C=FIGUEROA SERG 9 MCENTEE PAUL 11 51 36 48 36 68 NA 0 0 0 87 8 PINTSIZE 20/1 34 PUSAC ALBERTO 6 HARDIN BILLY 12 53 48 49 53 60 NA 0 52 0 86 5 AZOR AHAI 8/1 50 MAYTA ODHAIR J 17 SANTANGELO BRE 18 56 34 41 56 74 NA 2 59 0 85 6 CANNONSHOT 4/1 22 C=LEBRON VICTOR 15 COWANS WILLIAM 22 50 50 49 50 72 NA 0 59 0 84 2 STARCATTER 15/1 41 C+DE LEON AZAEL 6 PRESTON STEPHA 13 40 47 39 40 60 NA 8 70 0 84 3 L1 ROLLI COAST 15/1 34 C=FRANKLIN MALC 12 ROGGENKAMP ED 0 17 0 0 17 60 NA 1 50 1 70 Race 9 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6 F OClm 25000n1x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / LATE DAILY DOUBLE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 5 COPPERPLATE 5/1 163 C-FRANKLIN MALC 11 ANDERSON SUSAN 16 86 86 89 86 97 P 3 90 0 111 1 PROVEN WARR 4/1 48 C=BRACHO R A 8 HAMMOND KIM 22 85 76 95 85 88 E 7 89 0 109 3 o TORAZO 7/2 35 C+DE LEON AZAEL 11 DAVIS JOSEPH D 11 84 89 66 84 81 E/P 5 89 0 104 1A MUTATION 4/1 358 C+SANTIAGO VICT 26 HAMMOND KIM 22 85 86 73 85 98 E 7 90 0 102 4 o MOOOSE 6/1 35 ORDAZ CESAR A 6 JURADO LUIS 9 83 73 82 83 71 E 6 89 0 102 2 IMPASSABLE 6/1 177 C=LAGUNES GABRI 9 HAFFNER RANDY 9 50 74 83 50 79 E/P 0 66 0 102 11 t SAINT PRADO 8/1 35 MCKEE J 15 CLOUSTON EDWAR 21 80 82 83 80 89 E 5 87 0 100 10 SHARM 12/1 41 C=MOJICA R JR 6 SHORT RICKY J 15 81 80 77 81 71 S 0 78 0 98 9 SARATOGA SY 8/1 70 C=MIRANDA ROGEL 9 HUBLEY MARK 17 77 71 76 71 88 E/P 5 84 0 93 6 CEEJAY'S MI 15/1 34 OUZTS P W 16 KAHLES RONALD 9 61 79 81 61 73 E 5 80 0 93 8 TWINSANITY 30/1 41 C=ORM CORY 14 GODSEY C MARSH 13 75 84 65 84 60 E 5 91 0 93 7 s VICTOR JARA 30/1 174 C-BERMUDEZ SAMU 11 DAVIS JOSEPH D 11 66 71 83 66 60 E 1 79 0 80 Race 10 Turfway Park 01/19/18 A 6 F Clm 5000n2x 4 year olds And Up
 EXACTA / TRIFECTA / 10 CENT SUPERFECTA / SUPER HI FIVE
P Ang Horse Line DB Jockey J Trainer T SP1 SP2 SP3 SPD CLS Sty Q PACE FM PT 1 LI'L J 5/2 8 LEBRON VICTOR 16 FOSTER ERIC 12 80 81 70 80 97 E 8 90 0 105 6 s ON THE RIVE 6/1 67 C+PRENTICE EUCL 9 C+GARCIA GENAR 18 76 78 83 76 89 P 2 84 0 101 9 JUST CHILLI 6/1 28 OUZTS P W 16 ROSELLO WEBSTE 15 70 75 87 70 88 E/P 6 84 0 101 14 INDY RHYTHM 6/1 21 PRENTICE EUCLYN 9 HESTER HALEY 5 69 62 62 69 75 S 0 82 0 101 3 MUNTIJ 8/1 36 C=FRANKLIN MALC 11 GODSEY JUSTIN 21 64 65 83 65 83 P 3 78 0 101 2 TOP GATO 5/1 43 LAGUNES GABRIEL 9 GODSEY C MARSH 13 71 74 76 71 83 P 1 82 0 97 12 ONE HOT PAI 6/1 28 C-KEISER CHELSE 12 STEPHEN ANTHON 0 71 78 76 71 81 E/P 3 81 0 97 4 WAR READY 20/1 8 C=BERMUDEZ SAMU 11 FOSTER ERIC 12 57 73 72 57 66 S 5 79 0 96 7 TWO IF BY S 15/1 146 C=MCKEE J 15 BARKLEY JEFF 14 72 77 73 72 71 E/P 4 84 -1 95 5 WONDER FROL 15/1 21 SULLIVAN CARSON 11 BARKER JAMES R 20 69 47 82 69 75 P 3 86 0 94 13 s NAME DROPPE 15/1 42 C+ORM CORY 14 WALKER CHARLES 8 35 71 71 35 72 P 3 64 0 92 8 DUFFLE BAG 20/1 28 C=MIRANDA ROGEL 9 NOCERO CARMINO 16 45 72 54 45 60 E/P 7 74 0 92 11 t DISCREET GL 12/1 194 C=BRYAN KERRY 0 HALL HEATHER 11 13 41 61 13 75 E 1 45 -1 80 10 s BADGER BAY 20/1 49 C+SPANABEL K R 9 C=SPANABEL KEL 0 31 0 67 31 60 E/P 0 58 0 80

Program (P) Number Field    
$= KeyPony L= Longshot ^= Power advantage
        
Angle (Ang) Play Field *= WIN contender @= Positive distant switch
B= Breeding angles R= Race prep D= Distant prep
o= Bullet work in past 10 days s= Shipper (contenders) b+= Blinkers on / b-= Blinkers off
F= Beaten favorite f= Form angles L1= Lasix 1st time (no first timers)
t= Track specialist ID= Insufficient data HC= Hot connections
        
CLS= Recent class Sty= Running style Q= Desire to lead
SP1= Speed rating 1 back SP2= Speed rating 2 back SP3= Speed rating 3 back
Dirt= Dirt breeding Dst= Distant breeding Wet= Mud breeding
Turf= Turf breeding FM= Form rating Pars= Pace & Speed pars
DB= Days back to last race DB2 = Layoff before last race W= Work out in past 10 days (100=Bullet)
Line= Morning Line    LO = Last Race Odds LO2= Last Odd 2 back    LO3 = Last Odd 3 Back  
        
Last 3 surface fields >>>    
LS = Last surface LS2 = Surface 2 back LS3 = Surface 3 back
+/- Within 1 Furlong longer or shorter +x/-x Furlongs longer or shorter (Rounded)  
 d/D = Dirt    A = All weather   t/T = Turf    X = Off the turf   
 FT = Fast Dirt    GD = Good (Dirt)  FM= Firm Turf    SF = Soft Turf   
 SY = Sloppy    WF = Wet Fast   MY = Muddy  YL = Yelding Turf    GD = Good (Turf)   
        
EP= Early Pace rating TSP= Turn Speed rating LP= Late Pace rating
SPD= Speed rating PACE= Pace rating PT= Total points scored
T= Trainer win% J= Jockey win% PWR= Power Rating
C- in Jockey/Trainer is a negative change C+ in Jockey/Trainer is a positive change C= in Jockey/Trainer is a neutral change
        
BSPD = Horse's Best Speed rating Life= Horse's lifetime record Turf = Horse's turf record
Dirt = Horse's dirt record Wet = Horse's off-track record  
        
Comment Fields Include >> (Finish position / Total entrants) Last track if a shipper
Comment = Last race comment Com2 = Race comment 2 back Com3 = Race comment 3 back